Daftar Juara Blacan Award (18/12/2016)

| Dibaca 14,896 kali

Inilah Daftar Juara Blacan Award (18/12/2016)

MURAI BATU JAWARA BnR 36G
1 Monster Teguh Pwt 279 Team
2 Rakuti Endris Dika Bumindo SF
3 Ar Rodja Edy PLN 279 Team
4 Karebet Adaby Gonzo BC Pkl
5 Baja Hitam Q-An Pakkar
6 Srintil Acan Anugrah Sukorejo
MURAI BATU BENELUX
1 Nuklir Mr. Aris Cilacap
2 Amal Soleh Fendy Wsb 279 Team
3 Rakuti Endris Dika Bumindo SF
4 Tigor Mr. Pipie Wonosobo
5 Ar Rodja Edy PLN 279 Team
6 Compresor Cak Ali SLS Temanggung All Star
7 Black Mamba Mr. Taufik Wonosobo
8 Ar Riffa H Taufik BBF Duta WBC
9 Buldozer Mr. Swianto Bodem Team
10 Ngapak Ireng Fu Tristanto PRM Brebes
11 Diera Cadifa BF Bajong
12 Granat Alan Anugrah Sukorejo
13 Raja Rimba Hakim Arif 279 Team
14 Negro Mr. Mbass Wonosobo
15 Gladiator Fandy Duta BBC Brebes
MURAI BATU BOGENA
1 Karebet Adaby Gonzo BC Pkl
2 Ar Rodja Edy PLN 279 Team
3 Muhidin Sholeh Banjarnegara
4 Telo Gus Aly WTC Muntilan
5 Jet Lee Ade Wonosobo
6 Soyo Tresno Cahyono Wonosobo
7 Sodong Star BF Wonosobo
8 Revenger Ganang Kandang BFB
9 Baja Hitam Q-An Pakkar
10  Pamor Dysem Damai Indonesia BC
11 Mr. Tongky Bah Tanto Si Bebek
12 Seher M Mursaid BCL Batur
13 Kyai Kanjeng Anto 26 Sokanandi Bna
KENARI BEBAS PRIMUS
1 All Fun XXX-AJT XXX-AJT
2 Biangkerok Bahar PG Bird Cilacap
3 Raja Gondok H Lila Kalifa Dt Luwes BC Kudus
4 Tyson XXX-AJT XXX-AJT
5 Gotawa Andre Cassanova Cahaya Perdana SF
6 Oscar XXX-AJT XXX-AJT
7 Roll Rill Mr. Mohah 279 Team
KENARI KALITAN BOGENA
1 Radja Selingkuh XXX-AJT XXX-AJT
2 Cuplis XXX-AJT XXX-AJT
3 Asoka Theo Bolomanuk Cahaya Perdana SF
4 Dion 999 XXX-AJT XXX-AJT
5 Topeng Jepang TJ Batik Pekalongan
6 Cigarillos XXX-AJT XXX-AJT
7 Spartan Bahar PG Bird Cilacap
8 Super Sepur Hakim Arif 279 Team
KENARI KALITAN PSITTACUS
1 Cuplis XXX-AJT XXX-AJT
2 Radja Selingkuh XXX-AJT XXX-AJT
3 Kreta Malam XXX-AJT XXX-AJT
4 Super Sepur Hakim Arif 279 Team
5 Big Bos M Edi Martabak Fitriah
6 Ki Ageng T Daniswara BF Merden Bna
7 Smirnoff Adhit Bnr Bna
LOVE BIRD A
1 Zaidan Nandar BF Damai Indonesia BC
2 Neng Guelis XXX-AJT XXX-AJT
3 Dara Bejo BF Banjarnegara
4 Sangkuriang Surya 279 Team
5 Sona-Sona Mr. Birli Gonzo BC Pkl
6 Bagong XXX-AJT XXX-AJT
7 Jessica Ubay Diemaz DMZ SF
8 Nona Gus Ali WTC Muntilan
9 Sanches Tri Purwanto Mawar Mulya Team
LOVE BIRD B
1 Zaidan Nandar BF Damai Indonesia BC
2 Sona-Sona Mr. Birli Gonzo BC Pkl
3 Anggun ADC H Gandhi LBB 279 Team
4 Amel Arif Adil Perkasa SF
5 Malika Abd Malik Banjarnegara
6 Dara Bejo BF Banjarnegara
7 Pom Pom Hans BF Purwokerto
8 Alya XXX-AJT XXX-AJT
9 Paranoid H Joko Pamela BF
10 Master Kresna KRS BF Duta WBC
LOVE BIRD C
1 Neng Geulis XXX-AJT XXX-AJT
2 Zaidan Nandar BF Damai Indonesia BC
3 Susi XXX-AJT XXX-AJT
4 Amel Mr. Arif Adil Perkasa SF
5 Pom Pom Hans BF Purwokerto
6 Bedjo Andre Casanova Cahaya Perdana SF
7 Maya Andy Sahara Wonosobo
8 Sona-Sona Mr. Birli Gonzo BC Pkl
9 Sanches Tri Purwanto Mawar Mulya Team
10 Yellow PRC SF Banjarnegara
11 Veni Surya 279 Team
12 Jambul Ragil Wau Fortuna BC
13 Raja Sawer Dhani Atas Awan BC
14 Manis XXX-AJT XXX-AJT
15  Paranoid H. Joko Pamela BF
16 Arimbi Mr. Endar Ar MB Team
LOVE BIRD D
1 Zaidan Nandar BF Damai Indonesia BC
2 Sona-Sona Mr. Birly Gonzo BC Pkl
3 Raja Sawer Dhani Atas Awan BC
4 Verona Ka-Ka Luwes BC Wsb
5 \“YS” 23 Mr. Faza Wonopringgo BC Pkl
6 Anggel Caris BCL BCL
7 Mashimaro XXX-AJT XXX-AJT
8 Sanches Tri Purwanto Mawar Mulya Team
9 Al Mr. Arif Adil Perkasa SF
10 Limbuk Ardi WBF Atas Awan BC
11 Oma Sableng Aji W HKS Semarang
12 Tu-Yem XXX-AJT XXX-AJT
13 Pitaloka Mr. Robby Al Whis A SF Wsb
14 Rebeca Dedi GN Jati ABG SF Cirebon
15 Mandolin Mr. Mudi Duta WBC
LOVE BIRD E
1  Zaidan Nandar BF Damai Indonesia BC
2 Sanches Tri Purwanto Mawar Mulya Team
3 Master Kresna KRS BF Duta WBC
4 Isabel Adi Dialysis Team
5 Naya Andy Sahara Wonosobo
6 Black Mr. Sahidin Bodem Team
7 Neng Geulis XXX-AJT XXX-AJT
8 Dragon Sugiyanto Wonosobo
9 B Putra Tani Putra Tani 279 Team
10 Kanjeng Mami Raka HKS Semarang
11 Ken Dedes Mr. Wegig Pujadi Kitara BC
12 AL Mr. Arif Adil Perkasa SF
13 BA Dent Noenk 279 Team
14 Beti Goes KM Duta KM
LOVE BIRD F
1 Zaidan Nandar BF Damai Indonesia BC
2 Sona-Sona Mr. Birly Gonzo BC Pkl
3 Batara Trisno Tambakan Bna
4 Ndaru Bejo BF Banjarnegara
5 BA Dent Noenk 279 Team
6 Slankky Setiawan BCL BCL
7 Raden Wijaya HR Toys Ijoser Kebumen
8 Rasta Konslet Edy Killer CBM Team
9 Sagita Sagita BF Duta Kitara
10 Xam Azam Purwonegoro
11 AA Victor Kukuh Kaged SF Wsb
12 Snow White XXX-AJT XXX-AJT
13 Bonar Prast BF Duta WBC
14 Batman Ade Wonosobo
LOVE BIRD G
1 Zaidan Nandar BF Damai Indonesia BC
2 Sona-Sona Mr. Birly Gonzo BC Pkl
3 Batara XXX-AJT XXX-AJT
4 Ndaru Agung Purbalingga
5 Charlie Mroli Gemuruh
6 Ipoenk JBM Bejo BF
7 Sekar Langit Rudi Nugroho Puntuk Mania Wsb
8 Nyi Loreng Vickry Gununggiana Bna
9 Labil PRC Team Banjarnegara
10 Rumana Wahyu Penjol Banjarnegara
11 Mey Bejo BF Banjarnegara
12 Anggun ADC H. Gandhi LBB 279 Team
13 Jupiter PYM SF Gumiwang
14 Manthili Abid Kitara BC
LOVE BIRD H
1 Cantik XXX-AJT XXX-AJT
2 Anggun ADC H. Gandhi LBB 279 Team
3 Rumana Wahyu Penjol Banjarnegara
4 Safira ADC H. Gandhi LBB 279 Team
5 Rasta Konslet Edy Killer CMB Team
6 A Victor Kukuh Kaged SF Wsb
7 Ginta Colin BF Bodem Team
8 Nn Nn Puntuk Mania Wsb
9 Sekar Langit Rudi Nugroho Puntuk Mania Wsb
10 Charlie Mr. Edi Gemuruh GGI
11 Nn Nn Puntuk Mania Wsb
12 Epot Dedy Jharot Comba SF
LOVE BRD BURSA UNIQUE
1 Liza Charis BCL BCL
2 Naura Wahyu Penjol Banjarnegara
3 Ranger Ngafif The Brother Team
4 Vicky SHU Jr Ozzy SF Banjarnegara
5 Dewi Pujangga Nur Amrulloh Madukara
KACER BENELUX
1 ABG Edy PLN 279 Team
2 Erdogan Dodi Ayam 279 Team
5 Ganesha Mr. U Purwokerto
4 Casanova Husni M RBS Team
5 Hard Rock Ir. Mulyono S Purbalingga
6 Black Master Sam Bird’s Laut Cilacap
KACER BOGENA
1 Angry Bird Prapto PK-Opa 279 Team
2 Kipas Sakti Mr. Pipie Wonosobo
3 Hard Rock Ir. Mulyono S Purbalingga
4 Erdogan Dodi Ayam 279 Team
5 Bintang H Fikan 279 Team
6 Casanova Husni M RBS Team
7 Bandit BnR Banjarnegara BnR Banjarnegara
8 Basudewa Bang Hans Duta WBC
9 Black Master Sam Bird’s Laut Cilacap
10 Andromeda Iwan Bonex Cahaya Perdana SF
11 Tirex WS Team Banjarnegara
12 Brantasena Yudhistira BFB Dt Wedding Cup
13 Dedi Dores Mr. Tugio Pandora SF Wsb
KACER PSITTACUS
1 ABG Edy PLN 279 Team
2 Erdogan Dodi Ayam 279 Team
3 Hard Rock Ir. Mulyono S Purbalingga
ANIS MERAH BOSTER HI-V
1 Hayikun Dadan BC BCL Batur
2 Lembeng Miswandi Serang Kandangan
3 Barcelona M Mursahid BCL Batut
4 Mocik Kherol Pagelak Bna
CUCAK HIJAU BENELUX
1 Pattimura Bahar DM Putra Gading
2 Simental Kusworo Parakancanggah
3 Melody Unul Yakin Atas Awan BC
4 Usro Mr. Bakir Bojongkoneng BC
5 Yakuza XXX-AJT XXX-AJT
6 Ucrit RDN Bojongkoneng BC
7 Doremi Inung JS JS SF Blater
8  Punk-Eran Rikza-Kis Banjarnegara
CUCAK HIJAU PRIMUS
1 Punk-Eran Rikza-Kis Banjarnegara
2  Doremi Inung JS JS SF Blater
3 Usro Mr. Bakir Bojongkoneng BC
4 Monster H SWD Klaten
5 Nn Mubaroks Duta WBC
6 Yakuza XXX-AJT XXX-AJT
7 Melody Unul Yakin Atas Awan BC
8 Simental Kusworo Parakancanggah
9 Abimanyu Naraya Wonosobo
10 CBR Restu Rajawana
11 Ratu Joda Addho Dt Raja Soto Cup
12 Ucrit RDN Bojongkoneng BC
13 Pasopati Rizki Damai Indonesia BC
14 Dewi Kembar Ghora Vira Semarang
15 Raja Tembak Rodin 279 Team
CUCAK HIJAU BOGENA
1 Dewa Kembar Elka Semarang
2 Raja Chicken Mr. Rosid 279 Team
3 Doremi Inung JS JS SF Blater
4 Melodi Unun Yakin Atas Awan BC
5 upiter MX ND Motor 279 Team
6 Rajo Langit Sakur R BCL Batur
7 Pasopati Rizka Damai Indonesia BC
8 Ratu Jodha Adho Dt Raja Soto Cup
TLEDEKAN 220 VOLT
1 Sun BR Mr. Disun 279 Team
CIBLEK BOSTER HI-V
1 Perfecta Rudy MJS CMJ-SCB
2 Rawing Mr. Beni Duta CMB
3 Trayer Punder Mr. Arifin CMK Kebmen
CIBLEK 220 VOLT
1 Nn Nn Nn
PLECI BOSTER HI-V
1 Mimpi Terindah Junior 220 Volt Duta KM
2 Ronggeng XXX-AJT XXX-AJT
3 Zoker TJ Batik Pekalongan
4 Lugas Mr. Teguh RPM Punggelan
5 Oskar Mr. Dhoni Bandit Team
6 Arjuna Raihan Bird Shop RPM Team
7 Bjpr Junior 220 Volt Duta KM
8 Juragan Muda Ngafif The Brother Team
9 Bar-Bar Arya TM Banjarnegara
10 Hitachi Mr. Yoga Dt Wedding Cup
11 Zaeci Ketep Kalibening Bna
12 Bledeg Awan Mr. Supri RPM Punggelan
13 Excel Alfi 220 Volt Duta KM
14 Marshel Sobir Jagapati Team
PLECI A 220 VOLT
1 Mimpi Terindah Junior 220 Volt Duta KM
2 Zoker TJ Batik Pekalongan
3 Ronggeng XXX-AJT XXX-AJT
4 Teroris Jr Mr. Dika KPS Team Pwt
5 Hitachi Mr. Yoga Dt Wedding Cup
6 Zim-Zim Adit ST Mantrianom
7 RM Fandalik 220 Volt Duta KM
8  Excel Alfi 220 Volt Duta KM
9 Vaganza Mr. Teguh RPM Punggelan
10 Lugas Mr. Teguh RPM Punggelan
11 BJ Junior 220 Volt Duta KM
12 Mr. C Junior 220 Volt Duta KM
13 Merak KW Desta A GMS Mandiri
14 uragan Muda Ngafif The Brother Team
15 Combat Ngafif The Brother Team
PLECI B 220 VOLT
1 Aurora Mr. Hans Os PM Freedom
2 Mimpi Terindah Junior 220 Volt Duta KM
3 Vozzil Mr. Teguh RPM Punggelan
4 Terooris Jr Dhika Gotm Duta KM
5 Juragan Muda Ngafif The Brother Team
6 Combat Ngafif The Brother Team
7 ZR Andry-Enday Duta KM
8 Cycel Alfi 220 Volt Duta KM
9 arjana Muda Agus MLD Kalibening
10 Mr. O Junior 220 Volt Duta KM
11 Kunting SPG Plat R Duta KM
12 Strada Alfi 220 Volt Duta KM
13 Merak KW Desta A EMS Mandiri
14 Duta SPG Plat R Duta KM
15 Warisan 220 Volt Duta KM
16 Lugas Mr. Teguh RPM Punggelan
CUCAK JENGGOT BOGENA
1 Mbah Lovebird Tryan Indra Gombong
2 Black Rock Dodi Ayam 279 Team
3 Ora Penting Surya 279 Team
CUCAK JENGGOT BOSTER HI-V
1 Black Rock Dodi Ayam 279 Team
2 Kalah Pamor Putra Tetap Usaha 279 Team
3 Ora Reke Surya 279 Team
4 Jessica XXX-AJT XXX-AJT

 

Kumpulan Berita :