Daftar Juara Latpres Citayem Enterprise (10/01/2017)

| Dibaca 41,445 kali

Inilah Daftar Juara Latpres Citayem Enterprise (10/01/2017)

LOVE BIRD BABY C
1 Pechox 2 65 the blues Serdadu BC Depok
2 Fari Jelly BFC Citayem
3 Pelontos Setan Budek Kobac Team
4 mamski/ki Sofje kaisar Mustika raja bird
5 Kang Rohman Mosang BDG Citayem
6 madie Dewi Rimba Caspet SF
7 Raya Bird House Blonde Sakti BC
LOVE BIRD C
1 Barnas Saputra fretty Serdadu BC Depok
2 Fitri BKS Putra Kutai Samarinda
3 Babe Abi Kokom Cibinong BC
KACER DEDENGKOT
1 Ncx Pedrosa Cibinong BC
MURAI BATU WANEN
1 Mantri / Deny Gading Mantri GPN-SF Citayem
2 Jhoni Fabregas Rock N Roll Duta BKM
3 Jono Blekok Meriyang
4 Ewos Adja Slancar Rahayu
5 Ciwin Panjer Sasak BC
6
CUCAK HIJAU DEDENGKOT
1 Mego siswanto Green  star Cibinong BC
2 Nisa Kenjo Tanah baru SF
3 Ramli Lancer Depok
4 AYP kendias Sawangan BC
5 Pardi Kios Noah Tanah baru
6 Jono Ring Ston Meriyang
7 Mr am’s Bromoc brah Bregker Team
LOVE BIRD CITAYEM
1 Barnas Saputra fretty Serdadu BC Depok
2 Hendri edane Buser SF
3 Sulistiyanto Porwokalong Casper SF
4 Mr.Kunik Yuki Casper SF
5 Gozila Tyson Casper SF
6 2 NN NN
7 Aris Jesica Mandor Jaun SF
KENARI STANDAR BEBAS LAMBOH
1 Fahmi Kapal Perang Bitang Jagad Team
2 Ramdon Canari Kenzo”21 Cibinong BC
3 Fajjri /Agil Kheisin Batosai Kicau Depok BC
4 Heru Daeng X-BR Cilodong SF
LOVE BIRD WANEN
1 Barnas Saputra fretty Serdadu BC Depok
2 Fitri BKS Putra Kutai Samarinda
3 Sulistiyanto Purwokalang TJM kenari
4 Sopto bogay Mattena Team
5 Babe Abi Kokom Sangkar Merah
6 Mr.Kunik Yuki Casper SF
7 Oleg Sumaryono Ratu amplop Serdadu BC Depok
8 2 NN NN
9 lepta Dayu Orange team
10 Maman Bello Citayem
PLECI CAMPUR B
1 gelle STITCH DPC All Star
LOVE BABY B
1 Pesek Carla PM Jl.Sempu Indah
2 Yoga Jegeg Huka-Huka SF
3 Oleg Sumaryono Casanova Serdadu BC Depok
4 Belo Lilu Anggrek.Skuad
5 Akmal Twelly Depok
6 Phencox ‘2 65 the blues Casper SF
7 64 NN NN
8 Raya Bird House Blonde Sakti BC
9 Billy Saputra Copet Serdadu BC Depok
10 Rachmat/Hadi Ratu Jr Pulo SF
11 Me’ong banjar Sengoh
12 Jhon Kenedy Bulan Keramat Asem Team
13 22 NN NN
14 mamski/ki Sofje kaisar Mustika raja bird
MURAI BATU CITAYEM
1 Joy D’Bandito Casper SF
2 M.Fajar .S Chemong Casper SF
3 Ciwin Panzer Serdadu BC
4 Anto DKP Jaguar Leopard BC
5 Jono Blokok Meriyang
6 Michael Cola-Cola Jakarta
7 Heri/Adit Taring Mantri GPN-SF Citayem
KACER WANEN
1 NCX Pedrosa Cibinong BC
2 Kaka Jogja Nogo Suwii RMI
3 H.Agus Cemong Cibarawa Team
4 Asep Ahsoka Ratu Jaya
5 NN NN NN
6 Denny Bintang kejora Dir Gahayu 328
CUCAK HIJAU CITAYEM
1 Mego siswanto Green star Cibinong BC
2 Jhon .Pur Mocy JD .ENT
3 Bucil Sakti RJB Sambal BC SSP
4 Jono Ring Ston Meriyang
5 A.YP kendias Sawangan BC
6 Sugeng MD Kastam Star Bird Com 88
7 Mr.am’s Bromoc brah Broker Team
8 Nisa Kenzo Tanah baru SF
KENARI STANDAR BEBAS DEDENGKOT
1 Heru Daeng X-BR Cilodong SF
2 Fahmi Kapal Perang Bitang Jagad Team
3 Sutan Land Cruiser Cibinong BC
4 Ivan Pandu Ahsoka P.3O Team
5 Ramdon Canari Kenzo”21 Kp.Citayem
6 11 NN NN
PLECI CAMPUR A
1 gelle STITCH DPC All Star
LOVE BABY A
1 madie Dewi Rimba Casper SF
2 Mr.Nicco Marsanda SC Team
3 Bulle Mutiara Boenoet -BC
4 Bonzol olala Jagakarsa
5 Reza Reji Cirebon SF
6 Ozy Naora Tikangan BC
7 Pesek Carla Kp Sempu Indah
8 Oky Opelet NN
9 Kemon Dipsi Sambel BC ssp
10 Santoso putri Jyu Jinior NN
11 Deni Pandawa KP Ciwa
12 Rachamat /Hadi Ratu Jr Pulo SF
13 Izard Celios Cibinong
14 Billy Saputra Copet Depok
15 Akmal Tewety Depok