Daftar Juara Latpres GSL Feat IKM Gemolong (9/1/2017)

| Dibaca 23,786 kali

Inilah Daftar Juara Latpres GSL Feat IKM Gemolong (9/1/2017)

Love  Bird Spesial A
1 Rembo Arifin ABS ABS Shop&Farm
2 Dea Dwi NG Nogosari
3 Tingkir Agus H Pajang Solo
4 Jin Ciprit Ebo Solo S2L Solo
5 Denok Ayub Warrior BC
6 Anabel Nathan Classic BC
7 Marijhuana Edy AE Sastro SF
8 Sunyi Mr Mul Hio BC Sragen
9 Luna Junior Kendil Karangpung Banaran
10 Rinjani Hendrat Fortuna BC
Love Bird Spesial B
1 Sunyi Mr Mul Hio BC Sragen
2 Angel Arya BS Arya Bird Shop
3 Dea Dwi MG Nogosari
4 Rembo Arifin ABS ABS Shop&Farm
5 Marijhuana Edy AE Sastro SF
6 Penelope Jun-jun Jaddad BC
7 Gampil Gunardi/Risdianto Soger SF
8 Anabele Nathan Classic BC
9 Bawel Ari Wibowo Kandang Legowo
10 Telolet TB Dwi Oemah Manoeks
11 Luna Faisal Samporan BC
Love Bird Vip A
1 Anabele Nathan Classic BC
2 Nurjanah Wawan Jaya Sentono BC
3 Mariposa Fajar Tom SF 188 Gemolong
4 Sri BJ Gembur Jamu SF
5 Sunyi Mr Mul Hio BC Sragen
6 Lily Arif SF 21 White Hard Line
7 Dea Wdwi NG Nogosari
8 Luna Jr Kendel Karangpung Kalijambe
9 Bening Jipung Fortuna BC
10 Triyang Agung Santoso Karangjati
Love Bird Vip B
1 Volcom Bayu Resa Giri Roto BC
2 Tingker Agus H Pajang Solo
3 Sunyi Mr Mul Hio BC
4 Decko Endry IKM Gemolong
5 Jin Kiprit Ebo Solo S2L Solo
6 Kampret Mahendra Papa Muda
7 Triyang Agung Santoso Karangjati
8 Lady Rose Mahendra Papa Muda
Love Bird Bintang
1 Golden Red Yono Xolotz Putra Jati BC
2 Decko Endry IKM Gemolong
3 Sheila Andiek Paramalik SF
4 Kemuning M Riski Chazihad Mujahidin SF
5 Rembo Arifin ABS ABS Shop&Farm
6 Pervobp Bird Rio Banyudono
7 Kampret Mahendra Papa Muda
8 Melati Andi Jaya Giri Roto BC
9 Nabawi Ady Brandals Depok Solo
10 Anabele Nathan Classic BC
Love Bird Sejati
1 Marijhuana Edy AE Sastro SF
2 Rembo Atrifin ABS ABS Shop&Farm
3 Kecil Didit Miri
4 Luna Faizal Samporan BC
5 Rancak Bana Jipung Fortuna BC
6 Volcom Bayu Reso Giriroto BC
7 Melati MB Jaya Giriroto BC
Muray Batu Bintang
1 Janoko Fredy P Arma BF
2 Voltus Antok 333 MLBF
3 Amok Maruko Amang SF Kacangan
Muray Batu Vip
1 Amok Maruko Amang SF Kacangan
2 Bledeg Vicca AFR SF Sragen
3 Shift Anto SF Kalioso
Kacer Vip
1 Farrera Sutris Sapu Jagad
2 Aphotaz GRB Garuda Indonesia
3 Ganas Data Nardi Kismi DT KMP Enterprise
4 Cobra Ayub Warrior BC
Kacer Bintang
1 Aphotaz GRB Garuda Indonesia
Kenari Bintang
1 Arta Bakda Malangan
2 Bejita Mr Ndongkleh Duta GRB
3 Rollink Genthong RSC Orca BC
Kenari Sejati
1 Nakulo Yanto Ugik Tugu Boto
2 Arta Bakda Malangan
Kenari Vip
1 Arta Bakda Malangan
2 Rocky Binia Gemolong
3 Rolink Dimas RSC Orca BC
Pleci Sejati
1 PBM Mr Prayogo PCMI SS
2 Teler Purnama Purnama Kalijambe
3 Rojo Nongko Horeen Kalgen Suruh
Pleci Bintang
1 PBM Mr Prayogo PCMI SS
2 Teler Purnama Purnama Kalijambe
3 Maani Kamex PCMI KPA
Cucak Hijau Vip
1 Predator Agus M Mojo
2 Boy Antok Komendan Banaran Kalijambe
3 Detroyer Endar KLC Kacangan
Cucak Hijau Bintang
1 Tribal Andre Pondok
Cendet Bintang
1 Anggal M Hafidz E Kalioso
Cendet Vip
1 Castol Ajar W Remok Dewe
2 New Jagal Kesit Sutrisno Konoha Solo