Data Juara Latpres Special Road To Zona Cup 1 Jogja (9/1/2017)

| Dibaca 45,743 kali

Inilah Data Juara Latpres Special Road To Zona Cup 1 Jogja (9/1/2017)

Love Bird A
1 Srikandi BG SF BB SF
2 Siap Kalah Boby Billion Omeng BF
3 Alysa Tony GKT Gunung Kidul Team
4 Rondo Ngekek T.B GND SF
5 Suketi Heru Haryanto SBSF
6 Rewo-Rewo Karno AB Kuningan YGK
7 Sripatu Yuli WMJ Wwani Maju
8 Maha Dewi Single Teach Gudeg Bromo SF
Love Bird B
1 Monteiro Sonic Sonic SF
2 Green Tea Apri Langit 7 SF
3 Nduk Azka Sonic Sonic SF
4 Liberty Alfian Espana LBF Ndog Asin
5 Adiel Juminten Rumah Burung
6 Tanpa Nama Gum2 Wirojoyo
7 Bowie Ning ning Sor Sawo
8 DJ Bio Brian RnB BF DT Valentine
10 Neti Rahmad Laras Panjang SF
13 Suketi Heru Haryanto SB SF
Love Bird C
1 Super J Wirojoyo SF Wirojoyo SF
2 Siap Kalah Boby Billion Ndok Asin
3 Liberty Alfian Espana LBF Ndok Asin
4 Suminten Edan Jujung B Black Mamba SF
5 Sekar Butet Wirojoyo SF Wirojoyo SF
9 Miyabi Yasmen Sleman
10 Spone Bob Suryo Roffi Mataram SF
Love Bird D
1 VR 46 Fandy Ambarukmo
2 Doremi Gum2 Wirojoyo
4 Tanpa Nama Gum2 Wirojoyo
6 Rewo-rewo Karno NN
7 Titan H Hersat/H Yanoe DT Kalasan Bersatu
Love Bird Paud A
1 Raysa Bima Ramayana BC
2 Diva Ayu Mario Jazma BF KLI Jogja
3 Munigue Aragon BF Aragon BF
4 Intan GND SF GND SF
5 Gedek Handayani BF Handayani BF
6 Ronald Handayani BF Handayani BF
Love Bird Paud B
1 Billy Wirojoyo Team Wirojoyo Team
2 Ronald Handayani BF Handayani BF
4 Patimura Ardhi Aji Palagan
6 Srikandi Sina/Cheper LBF COA SF
Love Bird Non Klep
1 Angelin Apri NN
2 Apokat Sigit JAB JAB SF Blunyahrejo
Kenari Kalitan A
1 Pajero Aziz Kurnia Timur DT Kalasan Bersatu
2 Hot Pants Agung Prasetya DT Kalasan Bersatu
3 Rocker Agung Naga Bintang BC
4 Fredella Adhi Klaten BC
5 NN Agus HSB HSB
Kenari Kalitan B
1 Alexsandria Richat Dapur Kenari
2 Top Gun Agung Pramu Omen 611 BF YGK
3 Queen Adhi Jabung BC
4 The Dancer Angga Center Point DT Excellent Cup I
5 Fredella Adhi Jabung BC
Kenari Kalitan C
1 Es Jeruk BG BG
2 Alexsandria Richard Dapur Kenari
3 Pajero Aziz DT Kalasan
4 Pucca Riswan Bulu Emas BC
5 The Dancer Angga Center Point DT Excellent Cup I
Kenari Bebas A
1 Sastro Yoyok HSB
2 Play Boy Mr.Axing-Ipul Pong-Zonk SF
3 Little HK Untung DT Kalasan
4 Pedang Sakti Aziz SF Dynasty
5 Capux’s Mr Sonic Sonic SF
6 Portal Wisnu DT Kalasan
7 Jaggal Hendry Budy HBD BF/Jamu Gendong BC
Kenari Bebas B
1 Odyssey Aziz SF Dynasty SF YGK
2 Yellow Rollet Angga Center Point DT Excellent Cup I
3 Kapux’s M Sonic Sonic SF
4 Sastro Yoyok HSB
5 Top Gun Agung Pramu Omen 611 YGK
Cucak Hijau A
1 Monoton Zani Magelang
2 Ninja P Gino/BG Jogja
3 Singo Amelia Prambanan
4 Kolor Ijo Black Mamba SF Black Mamba SF
5 Stream Den Iip Monaliza BF
Cucak Hijau B
1 Arka Sinyo Wayan BF/JL Palagan Km 10
2 Singo Amelia Prambanan
3 Patimura Eka Kadal/Wyn Inu Broto
4 Petruk Inu Broto Terban
5 Jaguar Fardhan M Over Dosis SF
6 Monoton Zani Magelang
Murai Batu A
1 Al Qubro Sonic SF Sonic SF
2 Apollo RG NN NN
3 Rencong Ricky Donald Jogja
Murai Batu B
1 Togog Wibi Samirono
2 Al Qubro Sonic SF Sonic SF
Ciblek A
1 Gelombang Cinta Rudi CMJ BC
2 Triplek Alexander Wawung CMJ
3 Legeen Rosid CMJ
Ciblek B
1 Triple X Wawung CMJ
2 Perfecta Mr Rudy MJS BF
3 Batalyon Djunko CMJ
4 TN Angga CMKB
5 Legem Rosid CMJ
Kacer A
1 Ashoka Avi/Teeto Omen 611 BF
2 Qizoz Sunarto/Agung Donk Zonk
3 Black Baron Yohan DT Kalasan
Kacer B
1 Hipnotis Bibin Guru NN
Cendet A
1 Lali Jiwo Yohan DT Kalasan Bersatu
2 Coy Ari Doang NN
Pleci A
1 Hellboy Alphard Jogja PCMI JAS