Daftar Juara Gaharu CUP I (8/1/2017)

| Dibaca 51,694 kali

Inilah Daftar Juara Gaharu CUP I (8/1/2017)

LOVE BIRD GAHARU
1 HERO TOPAN BANYUMANIK
2 N.L RIZKY AKBP SF
3 OKTA DYAS SAJUTA SF
4 LAUT BIRU JACK KLI H-160
5 BEJAD SULIS/TEGUH PENGAPON
6 NANA LUTFI BANYUMANIK
7 JASTIN ARIS SUHADA DBF
8 BUNDHA FIKTOR KLB FALLENT
LOVE BIRD JATI
1 YO’I ADI KONSING SABAR SF
2 OKTA DYAS SAJUTA SF
3 BREWOK IMW NAGA MAS SF
4 PASOPATI PUR DT. MP2 SF
6 NL RIZKY AKBP SF
8 ANJANI ARMAN BANYUMANIK
9 JOSY PAULA HENDRIK BANYUMANIK
10 JALAL BAEDI/ JOKO BRIGADE SF
LOVE BIRD RASAMALA
1 YO’I ADI KONSING SABAR SF
2 MAMI MUMI DWI/ALFIAN A-4 TEAM
3 OKTA DYAS SAJUTA SF
4 SAHARA 46 DURIAN  46
5 DEWI LANJAR FAIZ KMC BC
6 PIKACHU SINYO ADIRA SF
7 ELEVATOR RATZ ETR SF
9 NYI BEJAN LEK’E KR 140 SF
LOVE BIRD MERANTI
1 OKTA DYAS SAJUTA SF
2 YO’I ADI KONSING SABAR SF
3 CHA-CHA YULI/BOGEL BERDIKARI SF
5 BIBILUNG TOMMY BINTANG TIMUR SF
7 AYU TING2 ARIS ARIFIN SENDANG GEDE
8 VANNY DIMAS PETEWELE SF
9 MAMI MUMI DWI/ALFIAN A-4 TEAM
LOVE BIRD KRUING
1 SALMA PURWANTO/CHEONG JATI BIRD SF
2 ISABELLA MATIUS BINTANG TIMUR SF
3 SAHARA A 46 DURIAN  46
4 BINTANG HENRY SF KARANGREJO
5 CINTA TOFIK PUDAK PAYUNG
MURAI BATU GAHARU
1 MDS GINTUNG H2BR
7 SNIPER HERU SIDOARJO
8 KALIMASADA RETRO SF RETRO SF
MURAI BATU JATI
1 ROSSI GADING GNG GP SF
2 KALIMASADA RETRO SF RETRO SF
3 SNIPER HERU SIDOARJO
4 JAK-TING GF PARFUM BOLOMANUK
KACER JATI
1 RELIX BUDI GRAHA GRAHA SF
2 GANG GP DIDIT GNG GP SF
3 KIAMAT SONNY LIE MYSTIC SF
4 JEGGER JOKO TRISULA SF
5 RAJA RAMPOK OKI KMB H2881
KACER RASAMALA
1 RELIX BUDI GRAHA GRAHA SF
2 TELOLET SONNY LIE MYSTIC SF
3 GANG GP DIDIT GNG GP SF
CENDET JATI
1 EXPLOSIVE KYT KAPPA SF SMG
2 NEW FANTASTIC ARIES NGESREP SMG
4 PANCAK DOYO SLAMET SRG SUMBER RAYA SF
CENDET RASAMALA
1 EXPLOSIVE KYT KAPPA SF SMG
2 PANCAK DOYO SLAMET SRG SUMBER RAYA SF
3 SADAP ARIFIN PURI DELTA I SF
4 RAWA RONTEX A-46 DURIAN  46
5 TUGU MUDA PAY PT. PLAY BOY
6 BLEDEX xx GRAHA SF
CUCAK HIJAU GAHARU
1 DIPSI A 46 DURIAN  46
2 PINDAD HENDY JOSS BF SMG
3 GREEN SATRIA SATRIA SIB SF
CUCAK HIJAU JATI
1 BUTO NIRVANTI PERKASA SF
2 DIPSI A 46 DURIAN  46
3 PINDAD HENDY JOSS BF SMG
5 KOLOR IJO JOKO TRISULA SF
KENARI BEBAS JATI
1 BIMA SAKTI KARNO KARNO SF
2 ESTILO A 46 DURIAN  46
3 2AH GILBERT A&G TEAM
5 CUPLIS ANDRE SEMPAK TELES
6 CINDERELLA FAIZ KMC BC
KENARI BEBAS MERANTI
1 2AH GILBERT A&G TEAM
2 PAKU BUMI PUTRA KENARI BINTANG TIMUR SF
3 RITA 7070 RAMBO 4294 SF
5 GREEN HOKY ARIS RETRO SF
KENARI STD KECIL RASAMALA
1 ESTILO A 46 DURIAN  46
3 HERCULES PUTRA RINJANI PUTRA RINJANI SF
KENARI STD KECIL KRUING
1 RAJA GODA 7070 RAMBO 4294 SF
2 ESTILO A 46 DURIAN  46
3 CUPLIS ANDRE SEMPAK TELES
4 JELLO AGUNG RDX SF
TLEDEKAN MERANTI
1 CLASSIC FIRMAN R TMCS
ANIS MERAH MERANTI
1 MERAH DELIMA PRABOWO BINTANG TIMUR SF
CIBLEK KRUING
1 SAMAN KING ECKY CBS JR
2 GAYATRY EKO 3 DEWA SF
TRUCUK KRUING
1 NN ARI INTAN KTS
PLECI KRUING
1 BONDAN AADAM DUTA 212 CUP
COLIBRI KRUING
1 NEYMAR DENY MAHARDIKA CAKRA BUANA SF