Daftar Juara Latber BnR Kumbang Enterprise (10/1/2017)

| Dibaca 36,461 kali

Inilah Daftar Juara Latber BnR Kumbang Enterprise (10/1/2017)

MURAI BATU KUMBANG
1 ZUPITER RADITYA CHIKO KOZAN
2 BREDER KOTES TEGAL ALUR
3 BRAHMA GEMPAR KEBON METE / DADAP
KACER KUMBANG
1 SUJA HENKY LONTAR SF
2 JANGKAR DEWA ARI PLAT AD BC SOLO
3 ARJUNA IRENG TRI GANGGA MENCENG
4 DEKA DAVID CITRA3
KACER RNB
1 DEKA DAVID K CITRA3
CUCAK IJO BnR
1 KRISNHA HUSEN TALI MERAH SF
2 BERAS KENCUR JHONI ROYAL PORIS
3 JAPRA FAISAL BAMBU LARANGAN
4 ARJUNA ANDIKA ABABIL
5 ALPUKET H.ROBBY MARBEL MENARA KUDUS
6 GALAXI LUKMAN PJL GOLDEN TEAM GP
7 MAYOR RUMII BULAK SERE
CUCAK IJO KUMBANG
1 DORAEMON MR RUSH / WHY JL KUMBANG
2 NN NN NN
3 RONGGO FERDY CENGKARENG
4 BERAS KENCUR JHONI ROYAL NN
5 MAYOR RUMIT BULAK SERE
6 BOLANG IKKAL KALIDERES
LOVE BIRD KUMBANG
1 SRI LINTANG ISMAIL SMAILE SF
2 NN NN NN
3 BINTANG JATUH ANGGORO JELAMBAR
4 BADRIYAH SYAHBANI SASF
5 CINDY HASAN MMB KC
6 DESI JAYENG KOPI ITEM GP
7 MITI JAJA KAYU BESAR
8 OLIVE IMAN / MIA GAMAS BF KAPUK
9 BANGSAT BEGBEK P BKM 14420
10 THE ZADOX SUPRI KM 5 BC
11 RI1 DAVID K CITRA3
12 NN NN NN
13 ATM TEGUH MUSTIKA TEAM
14 NN NN NN
15 NN NN NN
LOVE BIRD RNB
1 OLIVE IMAN / MIA GAMAS BF KAPUK
2 BOELOEK BEGHEK P BKM 14420
3 RORO JONGRANG RYAND KAREBET
4 DESI JAYEK KOPI ITEM GP
5 ATM TEGUH MUSTIKA TEAM
6 BANGSAT BEGHEK  P BKM 14420
7 NN NN NN
8 REGEZ KARMA GP VHARIST
9 RI1 DAVID K CITRA3
10 NN NN NN
11 SRI LINTANG ISMAIL SMAILE SF
12 BULAN ANGGORO JELAMBAR
LOVE BIRD GUBUG REOT
1 BOELOEK BEGHEK BKM 14420
2 ATM TEGUH MUSTIKA TEAM
LOVE BIRD BALIBU GUBUG REOT
1 ROSA ANGGORO JELAMBAR
2 SILVY FEBRY R.LELE
3 TOMPEL SOFIAN KROCO MANIA CKR
4 KONSLET CMTK GOFUR M.ANGKE
5 ANGEL IPUL K.CONK SF
6 CATALEYA NANE WIN KLN TEAM
7 MARWAH EFFOY JL.KEBON DUA RATUS
8 K.RATU HASAN MMB KC
9 IDJOL RIYANTO / ALFIYAN TORAMIX MIX
10 SELLA JUNTAK KUMBANG
11 IMUTH FAISAL KUMBANG
12 NN NN NN
LOVE BIRD BALIBU PLEMAN
1 ANGEL IPUL K.CONK SF
2 GREEN ROSE MR IQBAL ALVIN TEAM
3 ROSA ANGGORO NN
4 KIRANA ANDI PEA DADAP
5 DENOK ANDI PEA DADAP
6 RENNOV RENA HERNAWAN KP BATUCEPER TGR
7 NN NN NN
8 IMUTH FAISAL JL KUMBANG
LOVE BIRD BURSA GUBUG REOT
1 BANGSAT BEGHEK BKM 14420
KENARI GUBUG REOT
1 SALIHIN RNKY SIPIT BARPUS CANARY
2 SUNG GOKONG HAIDAR / NABIL KAMPUNG UTAN
3 JAMBUL EMAS CHRISTIAN KSG 73
4 MONGKI RUDI NN
KENARI PLEMAN
1 JAMBUL EMAS CHRISTIAN KSB 73
2 KITIRAN ANGGORO JELAMBAR
PLECI A PLEMAN
1 JOKER DJAWA WARU BC CKR
2 CRISJONE AMAR JPC CENGKARENG
3 ABIMANYU IWAN ORINEW PCMI JAKAS
4 SABHARA BABAY JPC CENGKARENG
5 KAPTEN IWAN ORINEW PCMI JAKAS
6 SIDE-A EMBUN / DJAWA NN
7 CABE BUNGA BRALINK SF
8 VAMPIR IBAY KEPO
9 ANAK MUDA RIVAL CC MBLEDOS
10 POWER ZR DADE KOSWARA KPMPI KEDOYA
PLECI B PLEMAN
1 JOKER D’JAWA WARU BC CKR
2 ABIMANYU IWAN ORINEW NN
3 NN NN NN
4 NN NN NN
5 PHONIX DEDDY JC 215 PCMI JAKAS
6 NN NN NN
7 KAPTEN IWAN ORINEW PCMI JAKAS
8 CRISJONE AMAR JPC CENGKARENG