Daftar Juara Latber BnR Mojokerto (10/1/2017)

| Dibaca 7,057 kali

Inilah Daftar Juara Latber BnR Mojokerto (10/1/2017)

CUCAK HIJAU A
1 Boys Umar Kedawung
2 Black Cobra Gondrong Perumdam SF
3 Bima Sakti Heri Untulan BC
4 Ki Roaman Dekka Brangkal
CUCAK HIJAU VIP
1 Boys Umar Kedawung
2 Artomoro Aan Buwuh Mania
3 Kiron Agus Kintelan
4 Putra Petir Arif Genit Dalang BC
5 Bonar Tony Trowulan
6 Niyamar Men Lala Sinoman
CENDET A
1 Venus Saman Mlirip Rowo
2 Top Gun Aris/Fadly Metrik SF
CENDET B
1 Top Gun Aris/Fadly Metrik SF
2 Anak Kwalon Herman Metric
3 Bombastic Wawan KMS BC
KACER A
1 Gagak Hitam Yanto Blimbingsari
KENARI A
1 Lenovo Mamok DT Jaddab Cup 1
2 Well-2 Dana Jombang
3 Lin Dan Andri Moe DT KM Cup 1
4 Gradak-2 Moch Heri Grind SF
KENARI B
1 Well-2 Dana Jombang
MURAI BATU VIP
1 Rimba Herman Mojoagung
2 Cobra Aji Brangkal
3 Berkah 16 Andi Aji BC
4 Prahara Berly BF Lor Brantas
LOVE BIRD A
1 Jul Kiron Moxer HK
2 Top Gun Jefri Metro BC
3 Dewi Sandra Capt.Dedet Moker SF
4 Salsa Hezkia DT Jaddab Cup 1
5 SK Widi DT KLI MJK
6 Alexa Kaji Jaddab DT Jaddab Cup 1
7 Milo Anif Team 29 BC
8 Sonic Romadon Kintelan
9 Gendeng Kj.Huda Tentara Langit
10 Malela Tores Punokawan
LOVE BIRD B
1 Ayu Dewi Yodik Buwuh Mania
2 Menik Imam Brangkal
3 Reva Ribon Sambiroto
4 Shiva Marco 58 Halet Jaya
5 Sonic Romadon Kintelan
6 Koteng Wawan Lasdrum Jetak
7 Amel Kj Kacong Putaronggo
8 Pijal Moden Aji BC
9 Klenting Kuning Ary KLNI KLNI Moker
10 Blontang Nanang Trowulan
LOVE BIRD C
1 Shiva Marco 58 Halet Jaya
2 Alexa Kaji Jaddab DT Jaddab Cup 1
3 Preman Pensiun Setan Tobat Mojokerto
4 Malela Tores Punokawan
5 SGJR 30 YTR RRH
LOVE BIRD VIP
1 Dewi Sandra Capt.Dedet Moker SF
2 Dewi Sri Nuril DT KLI MJK
3 Alexa Kaji Jaddab DT Jaddab Cup 1
4 Dinamit Endro Lor Kali
5 Gendeng Kj.Huda Tentara Langit
6 Mumun Andik Trowulan
7 Sonic Romadon Kintelan
8 Zhi-Zhi Kenshy Mojokerto
9 Miror Akhmad Moxer HK
10 Jul Kiron Moxer HK
LOVE BIRD JUNIOR A
1 Nekate Rudi Surodinawan
2 Lunamaya Pancong Sambiroto
3 Maboks Ferry Buwuh Mania
4 Super Bejo Randy DT Jaddab Cup 1
5 SGJR 30 YTR RRH
6 Kimcil Kuprit VJM BC
7 Pelita Jaya Lofi Aston BGM Moker
8 Bocor Alus Yulet Buwuh Mania
9 Kepet Ilham Pemuda Tengik MJK
10 Misteri Bahari Sanggar Ijo Lor Brantas
LOVE BIRD JUNIOR B
1 Kepet Ilham Pemuda Tengik MJK
2 Ozawa Sancay Grind SF
3 Pelita Jaya Lofi Aston BGM Moker
4 Cello Verry BGM Moker
5 Terpedo_22 den Mas Noe DT Jaddab Cup 1
6 Siti Bagas Kranggan
7 Lunamaya Pancong Sambiroto
8 Super Bejo Randy DT Jaddab Cup 1
9 SGJR 30 YTR RRH
10 Jolly Andika Megadon LC
PLECI A
1 Besi Tua Resek Tanoshi
2 Histeris H Hadis Tanoshi
3 Qiu-Qiu Wied Tanoshi Merapi SF
4 Bocor Bogang Gresik
5 Sandal Jepit Hendra Aero
6 Bulldog H Hadis Tanoshi
7 Capten Rocis KKPJ
8 Sangkuriang Dian KKPJ
PLECI B
1 Histeris H Hadis Tanoshi
2 Sangkuriang Dian KKPJ
3 Sengkuni Kharis Kopled BGM
4 Capten Rocis KKPJ
5 Sandal Jepit Hendra Aero