Daftar Juara 3rd Anniversary KNI – Yogyakarta (16/7/2017)

| Dibaca 10,173 kali

Inilah Daftar Juara 3rd Anniversary KNI – Yogyakarta (16/7/2017)

CUCAK HIJAU ANNIVERSARY
1 BIRAWA PAK MIN KRAGILAN KP
2 GUNDALA HERU SGR
3 SNIPER P.GINO/MOMO JOGJA
4 KING ARTHUR ARYADITYA/ANTOK IBRA SF
CUCAK HIJAU KNI
1 MAONI AGUS ULO PINGIT
2 SNIPER P.GINO/MOMO JOGJA
3 GUNDALA HERU SGR
4 SINGO SUWOTO RESMANA BF
5 LINTANG MR. ADIT KARIMATA PERKASA SMG
6 SULING SAKTI IWAN DIPOWINATAN
7 BIRAWA PAK MIN KRAGILAN KP
8 DIEGO COSTA JUGIL ANGKRINGAN GROGOLAN
9 NN NN NN
10 JOYO M. IDUL FITRI PENGASIH KP
LOVE BIRD ANNIVERSARY
1 JM 76 ABKM/MIROSO SLEMAN
2 ZAIDAN NANDAR BF DAMAI INDONESIA BC
3 RERE DYSEM DAMAI INDONESIA BC
4 POKER BANY JSK BF DAMAI INDONESIA BC
5 JANDARA AGUS HARD GIGIH WARNA WARNI SF
6 ROJACK KRISTANTO SBBC
LOVE BIRD A YOGYAKARTA
1 LAMPIR YADI PANDAK BANTUL
2 KOKOM HERRY SONIC SF
3 DERA ANDRI TRI CAHYA NITIKAN SF
4 PUTRI VIOLA E JOJO VIOLA SF
5 GENDUK DENI SONIC SF
6 BINTANG JAYA HE SI B KIDUL PASAR BANTUL
7 REMIX H. MANSUR KAMI BC
LOVE BIRD B YOGYAKARTA
1 JANOKO ARIF K DR GILA SF
2 DERA ANDRI TRI CAHYO NITIKAN SF
LOVE BIRD A KNI
1 JM 76 ABKM/MIROSO SLEMAN
2 JANDARA AGUS HARD GIGIH WARNA WARNI SF
3 VAN PERSIE MAXIMUM MAXIMUM BILYARD
4 ROJACK KRIS/HERI SBBC
5 ANAK LANGIT ARB/OTHY JOGJA
6 STARLA WELLY ALYN BF KLATEN
LOVE BIRD B KNI
1 RERE DYSEM DAMAI INDONESIA BC
2 BINTANG JAYA HE SI B KIDUL PASAR BANTUL
3 GENDUK DENI SONIC SF
4 ZAIDAN NANDAR BF DAMAI INDONESIA BC
5 KITTY SADEGA AGUS GIGIH DT WARNA WARNI SF
6 POKER BANY ISK BF DAMAI INDONESIA BC
7 SK 59 TITHO HANDY BANTUL
8 NN NN NN
9 ROJACK KRIS/HERI SBBC
LOVE BIRD BABY YOGYAKARTA
1 CELLO ISDI SOR TOWER
2 MUNAROH HE SI B KIDUL PASAR BANTUL
3 XENITA JIPIN ACD PENJAHAT
4 TOSKA JR MONTHIT KARANGMOJO SF
5 FORTUNER IFAN MP KALI KRASAK
6 POSING ERVIN SEDAYU
7 GHALIBA LEHARA LHR SF
8 JUNIOR AJI PURWOREJO ALLSTAR
LOVE BIRD BABY BREEDING
1 GHALIBA LEHARA LHR SF
YORKSHIRE ANNIVERSARY
1 SATOE ANGKA HANI BGB GUDEG BROMO
2 KING BOY PUTRA HERMAN BOLOMANUK JOGJA SF
KENARI STD KECIL ANNIVERSARY
1 WINNER RESTU B ACD PENJAHAT
2 PARANOID WAHYU 8055 SF SMG
3 SEMUT GENI PETIR SUN DT KMB
KENARI STD KECIL KNI
1 PARANOID WAHYU 8055 SF SMG
2 HITS ROCK ROBBY/EDO GERLI SF
3 CHITATO ARDHIAN TRONDOLLO SF
4 VALENTINO BANYUASIN YK DT PIALA RAJA
5 VOLCANO FAISAL BALIKPAPAN
6 REXSUS MARGAHADI & MP AQUILLA JAVA
7 RAJAWALI PUTRA HERMAN BOLOMANUK JOGJA SF
KENARI STD KECIL YOGYAKARTA
1 RAJAWALI PUTRA HERMAN BOLOMANUK JOGJA SF
KENARI STD BESAR ANNIVERSARY
1 PUSAKA SAKTI FATKHAN F-BCN HIPERBOK BC
2 BASUDEWA REDY JET LIAR FAMILY
3 SATOE ANGKA HANI BGB GUDEG BROMO
4 KING ROLL BIRLY GENZO BC
5 KALAMADADI PUNKI OMW KREMBOL TEAM
KENARI STD BESAR KNI
1 BASUDEWA REDY JET LIAR FAMILY
CENDET KNI
1 COMOT SIEN RONNY SURABAYA
3 MERCURY SOFYAN WALI KEDIRI
4 BRUTAL TOTOK GUDEG GUDEG HJ AHMAD
5 THE GUNNER ANTHONY JOGJA
CENDET YOGYAKARTA
1 COMOT SIEN RONNY SURABAYA
2 BRUTAL TOTOK GUDEG GUDEG HJ AHMAD
CIBLEK A BREEDING
1 AROGAN TOPIX-IRENX CMJ
2 MEGATRON NURWANTO CMJ
3 MAGNUM KANAYA JATENG CMJ
4 SIDOARUM MAHESA ZHE CHAX
5 BAZOKA PENDHENG CMJ
CIBLEK B BREEDING
1 MAGNUM KANAYA JATENG CMJ
3 AUSTIN BAYJHON CMJ
ANIS MERAH KNI
1 DENSUS PRIYANTO KRATON
2 ANDROMEGA H. MANSUR KAMI BC
3 MASTENG BAYU JOGJA
4 KOMANDO ARIF JOGJA
5 GALNET53 LINDU JOGJA
6 HERCULES DANANG H YOGYAKARTA
7 PANGERAN NASWA-RIDWAN MBALELO SF
8 IMIGRANSONG HERY BANTUL
ANIS MERAH YOGYAKARTA
1 PONCONOKO YASMIN SLEMAN
2 HERCULES DANANG H YOGYAKARTA
3 GLADIATOR ARIF PBG JOGJA
4 KG H. MANSUR KAMI BC
5 DENSUS PRIYANTO KRATON
KACER ANNIVERSARY
1 SKAK STER P.GINO/MOMO JOGJA
2 SUPER C MR. ROMMY SETURAN
3 TORRES HADI PURWOREJO
4 SIMANG MR. ADIT PERKAS PERKASA SMG
BRANJANGAN YOGYAKARTA
2 I-ENG HERI SN BOCAH RAFIA
CUCAK JENGGOT BREEDING
1 LADY ROSE YUDHI CANDI GEBANG
SULINGAN BREEDING
1 BLATI PADANG/WINDU JSBC