Daftar Juara Mega LAtber La Wadas Team (24/8/2017)

| Dibaca 38,402 kali

Inilah Daftar Juara Mega LAtber La Wadas Team (24/8/2017)

LOVE BIRD JR PEMULA (A)
1 LALA ABENG TURI BARAT
2 LULU ABENG TURI BARAT
3 CINTA BAMZ/TOPAN CK PASUNDAN
4 HOKY H KUMING TU. KALISARI
5 DEWA H.AHMAD YUSUP 369 TEAM
6 KONCLENG DALANG JARONG TURI
7 BUNGSU IANS RUSTIN IAN.RUSTIIN SF
8 CUPI OWEL ADIARSA BF
9 POKEMON GUNAWAN LFJK
10 N’BILA HENDRIK P.BUAH
LOVE BIRD JR PEMULA (B)
1 KELONG ACA ANTARIEM
2 AMPLOP WHENY AJAH KEQULIF SF
3 KONCLENG INDONG/DALANG JARONG HILIR
4 SU”TILL N’DOT LB/DOEEL KURHID BROTHER
LOVE BIRD JR MJ ENTERPRISE
1 SRIKANDI AGUS RAMDANI VK.BC
2 SU”TILL N’DOELLB/DOELL KURHID BRADER
3 ENGKLE RAMA VIKI TEAM
4 CINTA BAMZ/TOPAN CK.PASUDAN
5 SHAKIRA CANDI BADAI CNB SF
6 NN NN NN
7 DEWA H AHMAD YUSUP 369 TEAM
LOVE BIRD MJ ENTERPRISE
1 X-BHOW CARMAT SOPANDI SUMBER JAYA BC
2 ALANG ANDAN LBS BC
3 AB INO KUDETA SJ. KUDETA BC
4 TARMAN KAKA CIKAMPEK
5 NN NN NN
6 BEJO PIN WOK LSC TEAM KRW
7 NN NN NN
LOVE BIRD BKMK
1 NORI ANDAN LSB BC
2 BELA PIN WOK LSC TEAM KRW
3 DAKEN ADOT PABA
4 SOIMAH JANGKUNG REGLASI
5 BEJO PIN WOK LSC TEAM KRW
6 NN NN NN
LOVE BIRD JR BKMK
1 KONCLENG ENDANG/DALANG JARONG HILIR
2 DEWA H.AHMAD YUSUP 369 TEAM
3 SU”TIIL N’DOT LB / DOELL KURHID BRADER
4 PHERSO H.KUMING TU.KALISARI
5 SANGKUNI RIZKI AKBAR KCMK BAYUR KIDUL
6 CINTA BAMZ/TOPAN CE. PASUDAN
7 SUKETI MASDOL WIJAYA MS- DOLBF
8 NN NN NN
KACER BKMK
1 RAJA PELLET RONNY SG DUTA KKP PWK
2 RS OM DAD/ AJO DUTA KKP PWK
3 DHEMIT OM BOPAK KBC / DUTA RI
4 BINTANG H JUHARI LA WADAS
5 NN NN NN
6 K.C MEDANG TINTON SBC.LA.WADAS
7 PATIH ANTON /AZIZ KOSAMBI
KACER MJ ENTERPRISE
1 KIPAS ALAM BAH MERI CENGKEH
2 BINTANG H.JUHARI LA WADAS
3 LEYAK M. AMIN LA WADAS
KACER PEMULA (A)
1 MEDANG TINTON SBC LA WADAS
2 PATIH ANTON / AZIZ KOSAMBI
3 BINTANG H.JUHARI LA WADAS
4 DHEMIT OM BOPAK KBC
5 PANCASONA OM DOD / AJO DUTA KKP
6 NN NN NN
KACER PEMULA (B)
1 BINTANG H.JUHARI LA WADAS
KENARI STD UMUM BKMK
1 RUBELLA ADHARA/ HR YOXS KF. KARAWANG
2 EXCUTIVE BANG YUD CANARY GCC
PLECI TBB A
1 P.L . ALADIN YOSEP GARCEL BY PASS
2 NN ALDO CILAMAYA ALL STAR
3 P.L SI CETHOY DANKZ DAGINK BY PASS
4 SHIVA N’ZENK VBRUS PCB
5 NN DJAROT CILAMAYA ALL STAR
6 BOEMERANG PLEMAN KRW PCMI KRW
7 P.L LEIYDOT ADIS NYENTIX TEAM
8 TRIPLEP WIRA HADI CILAMAYA ALL STAR
9 HERO VHIKO PRATAMA SR CIKAMPEK
10 TRIPLEP WIRA HADI CILAMAYA ALL STAR
PLECI KMT B
1 P.L SI LETHOY DANKZ DAGINK BY PASS
2 SHIVA N’ZENK VBRUS PCB
3 KOMENG ALDO CILAMAYA ALL STAR
4 DJAROT R.IRFANDY CILAMAYA ALL STAR
5 NN NN NN
6 JACKY CHAN AGUS ARIFIN PANDAWA S
7 DRIVER LEMAN. S SF TEAM CKP
8 NN NN NN
9 SENGKLEK NEZZA ARKAN SF CIKAMPEK
10 BIMA NDANG PIIC SEKTOR JOHAR
11 NN NN NN
PLECI KMT C
1 SHIVA N’ZENK VBRUS PCB
2 KOMENG ALDO CILAMAYA ALL STAR
3 BOBOBOY R. IRFANDY CILAMAYA ALL STAR
4 P.L. BUTET MANTA KULKARNI PIIC KRW
5 NN DJAROT CILAMAYA ALL STAR
6 RT (RAJA PETIR) FEBI GUNAWAN PCB/ MJP KRW