Daftar Juara BnR Tanjung Puri Cup 1 (10/9/2017)

| Dibaca 2,384 kali

Inilah Daftar Juara BnR Tanjung Puri Cup 1 (10/9/2017)

JUARA NAMA BURUNG PEMILIK ALAMAT
LOVEBIRD PAUD A
1 Ruby MJ Soulist violin LCD KLI Sidoarjo
2 Mince Antok 32 Sonic LBF KLI Sda
3 Inem 27 Mr. Akbar Arsed Sg
4 Blue Star Noval Bintang LBF KLI Sda
5 Roso Koyo Pk. Ali Ngoro SHS
6 Rere Mr. Titi Sby
7 Kanjeng Suro Jaguar Sepande
8 Dinamic Jivanti Giok
9 Dewi Puspita Rozi Rohmansyah PP BC
10 Sniper Ibrahim Bluru Kidul
MURAI BATU A
1 Monarchy Mr. jaka ASMI
2 Mars Mr. Guo you -
3 Siliwangi Hendra -
4 Dragon H. Azam Lintang Sf
5 Panglima Ketut -
6 Sal Sah Jajik Parang
7 DNA Yung Maestro -
8 Anak Bangsa Mr. Khent Gudang LB
9 Junior Mr. Hendro -
10 Bonek Roni Perkasa Dt. Pakde Karwo
KACER A
1 Fretelin Roni Perkasa Dt. pakde Karwo
2 Sultan Arif AL SKM Sda
3 Saigon Kurniawan SKM
4 Randu 63 H. Nasier Saber Bc
5 Marques Mr. Agus Candi
CUCAK IJO A
1 Banana Lucky Star Helm Sf
2 Extrim Ming Basket Dt. Piala Raja
3 Rambo H. Azam Lintang Sf
4 Sang Raja Mr. Coronk Dt. Piala Raja
5 NOA Jajik Parang
6 Mr. Big Mr. Yatimin AKG gresik
7 Honda Andy HRC Satu Hati
8 Kabayan Tony PISS team
9 Cakra Tony Orchid Regency
10 Brajamusti Kang Otong DPR Bf
LOVENIRD A
1 Badai Salju Oyong Zams Dt. Piala Raja
2 Tumbar H. Wanda MBC Sf
3 Bekleed K.H Sukarno ATM Sf
4 Lela 703 Norris 703 team
5 Damar Wulan H. Azam Lintang Sf
6 Banteng Solo Sigit SOC Sunrise team
7 Gaiya Garasi Bf Garasi Bf
8 Shinobi Barnet Banjarpoh
9 JS MLS Bagong Sf
10 Ajeng YY Sby
ANIS MERAH
1 Euro Ming Basket Dt. Pakde Karwo
2 Babeto R-za Sda
3 Sabdo Bumi H. Azam Lintang Sf
4 Arjuna Harbor PMI Arjol
COLIBRI A
1 Pyramid Harry KNI sda
2 Ndoro Kakung Faizal KNI Sda
3 Raja Ngeyel Pepeng Ito Dt. ANV KNI – PASS
4 Garasi Angga Konin Moker
5 Suro Seno KNI Sda
ANIS KEMBANG A
1 AL Fatih Erick Andretty Bf Dt. Piala Raja
2 Platinum Anton AK Mania Jatim
3 Satria H. Yuyud Japanan Gempol
4 Phoenix Gondol AKG
5 PH 26 Benart MAKS
6 Jurit Yo2k -
7 Modus Ake -
Lovebird B
1 Melodi Noval Bintang KLI Sda
2 Badai Salju Oyong Zams Dt. Piala Raja
3 Intan Luki Dt. BSC Bersatu Cup 1
4 Banteng Solo Sigit SOC Sunrise team
5 Tumbar H. Wanda MBC Sf
6 Srikandi Kurnia Bf Kurnia Bf
7 Gaiya Garasi Bf Garasi Bf
8 Wong Mlarat The Moon G. Happy Sf
9 Pitung Putra KLI Sda
10 Cempoko Hadi Bf Porong
KACER B
1 Sultan Arif AL Dt. Pakde Karwo
2 Fretelin Mr. Ronny Perkasa Dt. Pakde Karwo
3 Saigon Kurniawan SKM Sda
KENARI A
1 The King Gustianto Dt. Pakde Karwo
2 Green day H. Azam Lintang Sf
3 Chorus H. Azam Lintang Sf
4 New MM H. Azam Lintang Sf
LOVEBIRD PAUD B
1 Megatron Falak LCD KLI Sda
2 Kanjeng Suro Mr. Jaguar Dt. Pakde Karwo
3 Bawang Putih Amir MBC Sf
4 Saskia Luki Ndowe CLBK Dt. Pakde Karwo
5 Jenggolo Mr. Munir Kantin Pemda
6 Inem 27 Mr. Akbar Arsed Sf
7 Kozzer Jois iwan KMPN
8 Putri L.A Saiful KLI Sda
9 Siwa Dayat Wono Ayu Sda
10 Kebo JD Sunrise team
CUCAK IJO B
1 Honda Andik HRC Dt. Pakde Karwo
2 Sangkuriang H. Juki Kauman Bc
3 Sang Raja Mr. Coronk Dt. Piala Raja
4 Merak 14 H. Azam Lintang Sf
5 Laskar Bambang Auto Sby
6 Lesus Mr. Rio Kerembung
7 Pring petung Mr. Yayan Handoko Black Box
8 Hammer Jhon Rambo PISS team
CENDET A
1 Setan Alas Mico Lintang Sf
2 Jibriel Nurul KLI KLI Sda
3 Unyil Lee Marvien Dt. Pakde Karwo
CUCAK IJO C
1 Lesus Mr. Rio Dt. Pakde Karwo
2 Cakra Tony Lintang Sf
3 Rambo H. Azam Lintang Sf
LOVEBIRD D
1 Badai Salju Oyong zams Dt. Piala Raja
2 Intan Luki Bratang Bc Dt. Pakde Karwo
3 Dewi Bintang Noval Bintang KLI Sda
4 Bella Cantik OKKI KLI Sda
5 Car kecor Mr. Hendra Banana team
6 - - -
7 - - -
8 Starla Mr. Hakiki Bluru Bf
9 Kakang Doel DSF
10 Isabel To Gondrong ATM Sf
LOVEBIRD C
1 Badai Salju Oyong zams Dt. Piala Raja
2 Pesona Bogang Reng Bandeng
3 Tumbar H. Wanda MBC Sf
4 Keysha R-za Sda
5 Loly Kaji Supar KMPN
6 Srikandi Kurnia BF Kurnia Bf
7 Sri Tanjung Wahyudi Bluru Sda
8 Ibu Suri Joko KLI Sda
9 Yuppy Mr. Hendra Banana team
10 Gaiya Garasi Bf Garasi Bf
ANIS MERAH B
1 Euro Ming Basket Dt. Piala Raja
2 Sabdo Bumi H. Azam Lintang Sf
3 Ring BSR Basori Tanggulangin
4 Raja Goyang H. Azam Lintang Sf
5 Teler Ribut Andretty Bf
ANIS KEMBANG B
1 PK Ari Purnama Dt.pakde Karwo
2 Platinum Anton AK Mania Jatim
3 Modus Ambyah AK Mania Jatim
4 PH 26 Bekari MAKS
5 Anak Manja Medi Sda
6 Phoenix Gondol AKG
7 Petir Benard MAKS
8 Karburator (HK) Yafarsy Dt. Pakde Karwo
9 Wanabut H. Satrio Jas Bc
10 Rossy Sapto Sda
MURAI BATU B
1 Samudra Edy MKS Dt. Pakde Karwo
2 Dragon H. Azam Lintang Sf
3 DNA Yung Maestro Dt. Pakde Karwo
4 MARS Mr. Guo You SMM Sf LMJ
5 Columbus Apank Sidoarjo
6 Junior Mr. Hendro -
7 Anak Bangsa Mr. Khent Gudang LB
8 Green Day Suhadak ASMI
LOVEBIRD E
1 Badai Salju Oyong Zams Dt. Piala Raja
2 Tumbar Wanda MBC MBC Sf
3 Sunrise Detris KLI Sda
LOVEBIRD F
1 Dewi Bintang Noval Bintang KLI Sda
2 Badai Salju Oyong Zams Dt. Piala Raja
BOB LOVEBIRD
1 Tumbar H. Wanda MBC Sby
2 Bekleed KH. Sukarno ATM Sf
3 Melodi Noval Bintang KLI Sidoarjo