Daftar Juara Rusun BCI – Jakarta Barat (10/9/2017)

| Dibaca 30,647 kali

Inilah Daftar Juara Rusun BCI – Jakarta Barat (10/9/2017)

CUCAK HIJAU CIJ
1 FRENGKY ABDULLAH CIJ JAKARTA PUSAT
2 ILUSTRASI RIKI CIJ JAKARTA TIMUR
3 BRALING R 01 HERMAN CIJ JAKARTA TIMUR
4 TEMPUR HERMAN CIJ JAKARTA TIMUR
5 VAMPIR RYAN CHODET CIJ JAKARTA UTARA
6 NN NN NN
7 KENZO ADHI CHEBON CIJ JAKARTA UTARA
8 H T RIAN CIJ JAKARTA UTARA
9 NN NN NN
10 ATOM PUTRA CIJ JAKARTA TIMUR
11 WALI JR OMAN CIJ JAKARTA BARAT
12 BECA BROMO ARI CIJ JAKARTA BARAT
CUCAK HIJAU CIMI
1 KANCIL MR.YASIR CIJ JAKARTA BARAT
2 BRALIN K ROL HERMAN CIJ BINTANG TIMUR
3 JABAL ADEC GACOR CIJ JAKARTA PUSAT
4 FRENGKY ABDULLAH CIJ JAKARTA PUSAT
5 RADEN BOGEL CEVER CIJ JAKARTA BARAT
6 VAMPIR RYAN – CHODET CIJ JAKARTA UTARA
7 CAKIL SETAN KOKOY BILKIS GREN MAWAR CITY SF
8 BONI YULI RUSUN
9 NN NN NN
10 PITAX BUDI GREN MAWAR CITY SF
CUCAK HIJAU BCI
1 DESPACITO AJI KCI-M B.MAMBA BC
2 BRALING.R-01 HENDRA SARDI C S F
3 OJIN HUSEN TALI MERAH SF
4 NN NN NN
5 BONI YULI BINTANG SF
6 AKI MAUNG AMAR RAZIK  SAMLAWI SF KAPUK
7 NN NN NN
8 PANGERAN AJI KCI-M B.MAMBA BC
9 NN NN NN
10 SIGIT INGU KAPUK
11 NN NN NN
12 JARANG GOYANG DIDIK ASTRA PEDONGKELAN
13 NN NN NN
14 NN NN NN
15 FRENGKY ABDULLAH CIJ JAKARTA PUSAT
CUCAK HIJAU B N R
1 KANCIL MR.YASIN CIJ JAKARTA BARAT
2 OJIN HUSEN TALI MERAH SF
3 PANGERAN AJI KCI-M B.MAMBA BC
4 TOM JERRY PRAYITNO PEMBURU TEAM
5 RAJA TEGA PAKDE SOLIHIN CIJ JAKARTA BARAT
6 NN NN NN
7 TANJUNG II ANDI NS PADEPOKAN BC
8 BOGEL RISKY KP.PHI
9 FRENGKY ABDULLAH CIJ JAKARTA PUSAT
10 KUMBANG RIS SF CIJ JAKARTA PUSAT
MURAY BATU RING KHUSUS
1 CEMPLENK RINTO PEDONGKELAN
2 STROM ACHIANG RING JELAMBAR
3 NEW LK W R D KUSEN ZHAT’S RACING
4 NN NN NN
5 RADEN ABF 1152 FELIX WONG L B M TEAM
MURAY BATU V I P
1 SILET KURO KEBON JERUK
2 NN NN NN
3 NN NN NN
4 NN NN NN
5 NN NN NN
6 NN NN NN
7 NN NN NN
8 NN NN NN
9 NN NN NN
10 NN NN NN
11 APOLLO APAY BASMOL BC
MURAY BATU B C I
1 NN NN NN
2 NN NN NN
3 NN NN NN
4 NN NN NN
5 NN NN NN
6 NN NN NN
7 NN NN NN
8 NN NN NN
9 NN NN NN
10 APOLLO APAY BASMOL
LOVE BIRD B N R
1 FARIS TRI/PRIYO SENGGOL BC
2 KILIMANJARO ZAINAL K L N TEAM
3 NN NN NN
4 NN NN NN
5 NN NN NN
6 DESI ANDI KODAMAR/CIJ JAKARTA PUSAT
7 PETIR HAMID MUSTIKA BLEK MANIA
8 GOLDEN BOY KEN KEN NABANG BC
9 HELLO KIETTY YOS-ELANG ELKAPAS
10 AMOY HAN KMP PEDONGKELAN
LOVEBIRD VITAGROW
1 KILIMANJARO ZAINAL K L N TEAM
2 NN NN NN
3 ZINI WAWAN BANTENG MATI
4 BULAN JULIAN WARU BC CKR
5 ANJANY IRUL BRUNO TEAM
6 NN NN NN
7 NYIHENG KUSNANDAR PGBC 11720
8 DESI ANDI KODAMAR/CIJ JAKARTA PUSAT
LOVEBIRD BALIBU VITAGROW
1 NN NN NN
2 ROSALIA INDRA PLO
3 SAGITAH PAKD BLACK MAMBA
4 NN NN NN
5 NAGITAH GALANG BLACK MAMBA
6 REGINA NANTO/BAGGAS REGINA
7 ROHAYE RUSLI KAPUK BONJAY
8 DELISAH KENYOL PGBC 11720
9 NN NN NN
10 NN NN NN
11 DEWI DEDEN KP.BELAKANG
12 NN NN NN
13 NN NN NN
14 GENDIS SIGIT JHONTOR SF
LOVEBIRD BALIBU A M B
1 SEMOK DOYOK PEDONGKELAN
2 GENDIS SIGIT JHONTOR SF
3 ROSALIA INDRA PLO
LOVEBIRD BEBAS B N R
1 FARIS TRI/PRIYO SENGGOL BC
2 NN NN NN
3 BULAN JULIAN WARU BC CKR
4 BOY GATET KAPUK
5 MOPAR FUNGKY RAJAWALI SF
6 NYI KUNTI FERI PANTURA SF
KACER LOST GANTANGAN
1 ASOKA ADEC GACOR CIJ JAKARTA PUSAT
2 NAKULA IWAN MENCENG
3 DOMINIK DINAL S.H TELUK GONG
4 JHON LENNON SAPTA PBKC GARUDA SF
5 NN NN NN
6 SATRIA MUDA SAPTA PBKC GARUDA SF
7 MONOPOLI CA’IWAN MERAPI BC
8 NN NN NN
9 PANGERAN MBAGONG TEAM
10 NN NN NN
11 NN NN NN
12 BEGAL BASRI KAPUK MUARA
KACER B C I
1 NAKULA IWAN MENCENG
2 NN NN NN
3 DOMINIK DINAL TELUK GONG
4 JHON LENNON SAPTA PBKC GARUDA SF
5 KAMANDANU MR.HARNO RAWALELE
PLECI A AMB
1 LEXUS MOYOY PCMI JAKAS
2 SOP BUAH RESTU S. DC.TEAM JAK
3 ANDE ANDE LUMUT BUNGA BRALINK SF
4 BENGIS OPAN MPC MPC
PLECI B AMB
1 LEXUS MOYOY PCMI JAKAS
2 SIMBAH BUNGA BRALINK SF
KENARI STD BEBAS VITAGROW
1 NN NN NN
2 SIANIDA BENS COMIS SF
3 ZORRO IZANK COMIS SF
KENARI STD BEBAS AMB
1 VENUS JABRIK COMIS SF
PARA KOMUNITAS CUCAK HIJAU
PARA KOMUNITAS CUCAK HIJAU

Kumpulan Berita :