Daftar Juara Latber New Sakram (10/9/2017)

| Dibaca 64,156 kali

Inilah daftar Juara Latber New Sakram (10/9/2017)

LATBER NEW SAKRAM BC
LOVEBIRD A
1 SIGRA HERRY DSF
2 MAWAR BODAS EVAN.W DSF
3 CHANUL JUNED SBY
4 AMIRA MR.MUI PERAK
5 KOKU K MIKO JBC
6 SULE MR.JEFRRI GAGAK HITAM SF
7 PRAKIYA HARI ARGRES TEAM
8 SARI MR.JZINUDDIN ARGRES TEAM
9 STARLA RHEO KMS
10 PUSPITA FEBRI.A BERSATU JAYA
C.IJO A
1 BENTO HERI KREMEL SF
2 KURAWA KALIANAK SF KALIANAK SF
3 UNYIL ROHMAN PELET BIRU BC
4 NA DEDI ASIAN BAGUS
5 TRUBUS ADITYA PERAK
6 ABIMANYU NICO WONOREJO 4
7 PANCO ROZAK PERAK/SBY
8 SABLO NA NA
LB PAUD A
1 REMBES HERRY DSF
2 CIRENG RAVA MISTERI BF
3 REA-REO MR.BAUK SBY HORE
4 DRE LIR ALIF TAMBAK MANYAR BIT
4 JEKI ABAH.HERRY SIMOLAWANG III/4
5 SEMOX MR.KIPO MBF
6 NA NA NA
7 MANTILI JUNED SBY
8 MELON DIAN KREMEL SF
9 KIMCIL MR.TOSEN WONOSARI
10 LALA ARIE PMM.BC
KACER A
1 NA NA NA
2 PESONA ERWIN A.JAYA V
3 SINCAN AA SF SBY TUBAN
LOVEBIRD B
1 N.SUNGI DIDIK.R TMBK AIII
2 MOMO MR.MEX ASEM BC
3 HOKKY HOKKY DSF
4 KOMIK MIKO J’BC
5 GENDIES MEMET KELANA TEAM
6 ALIGATOR AZKA KEMANGI BC
7 NA NA NA
8 SIGRA HERRY DSF
9 BURKHA HERI KREMEL SF
10 BADUT MR.JULI ARGRES TEAM
PLECI A
1 DEVIL MANDUK DONOWATI SF
2 DO’I HENDRA KPMD SF
3 HRD HENDRA KPMD SF
4 SUPERMAN MR.KETUT JUNIOR KPS
5 KOCIOX MR.KETUT JUNIOR KPS
C.IJO B
1 UGAL SUGENG RRT CREW
2 KURAWA BANG JE KALIANAK SF
3 KARLAK MAWAN KALIANAK SF
LOVEBIRD C
1 MAWAR BODAS EVAN.W DSF
2 DAUN-KU SAIFUL.R MISTERI BF
3 NANO-NANO ALI BOLANG SS
4 HELLO KITY DAWAN ASEM BC
5 TOTTI STEVEN SAKRAM
6 SRI NA LASIM BHARAT 35
7 OLIVE LUKMAN L.J.B
8 JARAN GOYANG CLASSIC WKS BC
9 ANANDHI MR.DARSONO REA-REO BC
10 LIKU-LIKU PATOZ SHONKEL GEGANA BC
LB PAUD B
1 REMBES HERRY DSF
2 NATA EDY MISTERI BF
3 RINJANI RUDI BLERONG MISTERI BF
4 DRE LIR ALIF TAMBAK MAYOR BRT
5 DICHIC KUS DUPAK BTL
6 SHINTA MR.DIAR DPK JAYA 2
7 RARA JOKER PMM.BC
8 LALA ARIE PMM.BC
9 MEGA MR.DIKO T.POKAK
10 DRE LIR ALI TAMBAK MAYOR BRT
LOVEBIRD D
1 LEA DENI KPK BC
2 GENDIES MEMET KELANA TEAM
3 OLIVE LUKMAN L.J.B
4 MEGA MR.DIKO T.POKAK
5 NONONG YOZA JMP
6 HELLO KITY DAWAN ASEM BC
7 DRE LIR ALIF TAMBAK MAYAOR BRT
PLECI B
1 KUDETA YAZID CAK-COK SF
2 DO’I HENDRA KPMD SF
3 NA NA NA
4 NA NA NA
CENDET A
1 AMBON MR.BUDI REA-REO
2 JOKO TOLE ABA.MUL SBY