Daftar Juara Latpres Zona KM Jogja (11/9/2017)

| Dibaca 7,333 kali

Inilah Daftar Juara Latpres Zona KM Jogja (11/9/2017)

KENARI KALITAN A
1 GLONTOR ARYA ZONA PUTU MBAH SIS
2 KALIMOSODO MKJ DJ SF
3 METALICA ANDRI ZONA PUTU MBAH SIS
4 NN NN NN
5 BIDADARI KESLEO MARCELO MANAHADAP BC
KENARI KALITAN B
1 ROMEO OM PANDU JBL SF
2 TIMUN MAS RICKY/RIVAI ZONA PUTU MBAH SIS
3 YELLOW ROLLET ANGGA ZONA PUTU MBAH SIS
4 ANAK DISKO DIMAS ZONA PUTU MBAH SIS
5 RAJA PESONA ANDANG + CHANDRA JR JBL SF
6 MAHESA ERICK POTLOT SF
7 GLONTOR ARYA KANJOS
8 NN NN NN
9 PATO MORALES ANDANG + CHANDRA JR JBL SF
KENARI BEBAS A
1 EXAFATOR MKJ DJSF
2 SABAR YUDHISTIRA/YOYOK ZONA PUTU MBAH SIS
3 SAPU JAGAT DAVID DBS ZONA PUTU MBAH SIS
4 PARAKANG MKJ DJ SF
5 GLONTOR ARYA KANJOS
KENARI BEBAS B
1 PARAKANG MKJ DJ SF
2 PASAK BUMI MKJ DJ SF
3 SAPU JAGAT DAVID DBS ZONA PUTU MBAH SIS
4 KUDA 5 GENJIX MERAPI
CENDET A
1 CASPER MAMAT ZONA PUTU MBAH SIS
2 KEMBANG LAMBE KISMANTO ZONA PUTU MBAH SIS
3 YOUNGSTER GITHU ALMIRA EKA MANDIRI
CENDET B
1 MERCURY SOFYAN DWI GUDEG BROMO BC
2 PKI MAMAT ZONA PUTU MBAH SIS
3 DUREX BANG BAJIL ZONA PUTU MBAH SIS
4 YOUNGSTER GITHU ALMIRA EKA MANDIRI
5 BONEX CAK AMAT GUDEG BROMO BC
6 CASPER MAT BEKEN HURA-HURA JOGJA
7 NN NN NN
8 TERPEDO DRS TOLIP ME GUDEG BROMO BC
ANIS MERAH B
1 EMIGRAN SONG HERY ANISER DJSF
2 FATAMORGANA SINGLE TECH GUDEG BROMO BC
3 BEGENX YASMEN ZONA PUTU MBAH SIS
4 NN NN NN
5 DILLA ARDI TMG SAFARI SF
6 ONTOSENO ARDI TMG SAFARI SF
CIBLEK A
1 PAIJO WAWUNG FYK CMJ BC
2 PERFECTA RUDI MJS CMJ BC
3 AROGAN TOPIX CMJ BC
4 JARAN GOYANG DANDUNG-KEY CMJ BC
5 YOUNG GUN MIXO DWI CMJ BC
6 MATRIK JK CMKB
7 AUSTIN JHON BAY CMJ BC
CIBLEK B
1 BREMBO AGUNG/EGI CMJ BC
2 JARAN GOYANG DANDUNG-KEY CMJ BC
3 BOLOSEWU SHEMIR CMJ BC
4 PETIMATI VERDIANSYAH CMJ BC
CUCAK HIJAU A
1 ARIES H ANANTO JBL SF
2 CENGKAROK MAMAT ZONA PUTU MBAH SIS
3 CINTA ARESS MIRZA BF
4 COPET WOWOR SONIC SF
5 SI JHON BAREK SUBARI JBL SF
6 SASA SATRIA JOGJA
7 NN NN NN
8 PICCOLO YUDHI BUSER SF
9 JABRIK BLEMBANG MONJALI BC
CUCAK HIJAU B
1 BABUL EKO-TARIA EDI GUDEG BROMO BC
2 GREEN DAY OMEN G11 BF GUDEG BROMO BC
3 SENIPER HERU/BLEMBONG MONJALI BC
4 SASA SATRIA JOGJA
5 KISUMO RICKY A2B-R MACROCHEPALON SF
6 DIPLOMAT VITO PLEMBURAN SF
7 BANTENG LINOSAPUTRO CMJ BC
MURAI BATU A
1 DALIJO OM SRI JBL SF
2 GARRY AJI MERAPI MURAI ZONA PUTU MBAH SIS
3 GAJAH MADA ANDI PAZZ CMJ BC
4 ARSENIC TUMPLEK BABARSARI BC
5 DOLLAR BAY KRAJAN DT SUMPAH PEMUDA JOGJA
6 JAVYOS HANDRY 8989
MURAI BATU B
1 DALIJO OM SRI JBL SF
2 DOLLAR BAY KRAJAN DT SUMPAH PEMUDA JOGJA
3 T.O.P.A.S AXING-DEDY GUDEG BROMO BC
4 CUPETONG RINTO BONBIN36
5 BOSS OMP OMP BF
6 KING STAR BENY/ITONG JOGJA
7 JAHANAM RADIT DEPOK
8 BATETOD HERI N BABARSARI BC
9 JAVYOS HANDRY 8989
KACER A
1 NOSKRA YULI/TOM YK GUDEG BROMO BC
2 PL MKJ DJ SF
3 RAJA KECU POMO JATMIKO ZONA PUTU MBAH SIS
4 GANESHA DIDEN RAMADITYA SEMUT GENI
5 SONGGOLANGIT LUQMAN GUDEG BROMO BC
6 SUPERKIPS RADALSYAH K3BC
7 NN NN NN
8 NN NN NN
9 POK3MON KATO GUDEG BROMO BC
KACER B
1 SUPERKIPS RADALSYAH ZONA PUTU MBAH SIS
2 SABAK INTEN ARI BLANGKON ZONA PUTU MBAH SIS
3 SONGGOLANGIT LUQMAN GUDEG BROMO BC
4 PLASMA P.GINO JOGJA
5 NN NN NN
6 POK3MON KATO GUDEG BROMO BC
7 NN NN NN
8 NN NN NN
9 RAZOR BENY/ITONG JOGJA
TRUCUKAN
1 MISTIS NANOK ZONA PUTU MBAH SIS
2 GOBLIN DPW SEYEGAN
3 TDR 007 SUKIRMAN FAZA POGUNG
4 JABRIK ADITYA KECU SF
5 CANTARAKA TAUFIQ GEJAYAN
6 JUBAN ATMAJA HESTU GANDOK NGEMPLAK
LOVE BIRD A
1 CEMPLUK GOBER GUDEG BROMO BC
2 DEDEK KRIS SF KEPUH
3 BELLA KLI AB 17 ZONA PUTU MBAH SIS
4 JUWITA ROBERT STEVEN RAYYA BF
5 SEKAR TANJUNG SAIFUN ATR BF MORO SENENG
6 FLAKA H. MANSUR MUNTILAN
7 BABONE H. MANSUR MUNTILAN
8 PELOR AGUS RAHMAD BATURAN
9 SANDRA EKKY GOWOK SF
10 SEMAR MESEM MR. RUDI M CMJ BC
11 NUTRISARI BAGUS CC MADUROCK
12 QUEEN RAHMAD W RHD BF
LOVE BIRD B
1 BABONE H. MANSUR MUNTILAN
2 FLAKA H. MANSUR MUNTILAN
3 VR 46 MR. SONIC SONIC SF
4 SUJIWO ANDRI/SONY ARV BF TMG
5 MB SHERTY KLX CHENG JBL SF
6 OTAK ATIK BENARDIUS KLB SF
7 WIJAYA KUSUMA TOM YK 5758 GUDEG BROMO BC
8 AGNES AGAM SANDI 505 BF
9 NUTRISARI BAGUS CC MADUROCK
10 KUDA MAS BAGUS CC MADUROCK
11 BIN BIN DIDIK/NOVA SUPRA SF
12 KENES FERDIAN MABES
13 SRI BINTANG OCIT QUEEN SF JOGJA
14 TANTE SEMOK BASIR FORTUNA SONIC SF
15 RATOTO PTX SINATRA KRW SF
LOVE BIRD C
1 WERKUDORO WALUYO B7 GUDEG BROMO BC
2 BELLA KLI AB 17 ZONA PUTU MBAH SIS
3 FLAKA H. MANSUR MUNTILAN
4 PERTA DOVI PEJODANI SF
5 TESSA TONI KAD BF BHINNEKA JOGJA
6 BABONE H. MANSUR MUNTILAN
7 MUNI KOBRA REJODANI SF
8 SONATA ANDRE/KRISNA ZONA PUTU MBAH SIS
LOVE BIRD PAUD A
1 PX-AKAP H. HAKIM SADEWA ZONA PUTU MBAH SIS
2 NAUNA PRAMESWARI SATRIAJI NUANSA BF
3 BOERDES ELISA DA GUDEG BROMO BC
4 NENG RIVA MR. S SONIC
5 NAGITA BINTANG MAS BINTANG MAS SF
6 BELLA ARDI TMG SAFARI SF
7 RAFIIF DWI PRASETYO POGUNG KIDUL
8 SNOWMAN MKJ DJ SF
9 OTHE JP PUTU MBAH SIS ZONA PUTU MBAH SIS
10 NYIT-NYIT DODY SF BAUSASRAN BF
11 SUMITRO MR. SONIC SONIC SF
12 OLLOKOTOK IRWAN ZONA PUTU MBAH SIS
13 ARA BP JONO GEJAYAN
14 MURA MASA DEDY DBS ZONA PUTU MBAH SIS
LOVE BIRD PAUD B
1 ENENG-ENENG MR. BASORI GUDEG BROMO BC
2 BOERDES ELISA DA GUDEG BROMO BC
3 DIPSY KENRO NGEBO SF
4 SNOWMAN MKJ DJ SF
5 SALJU GUNAWAN MANGGUNG
6 OLLOKOTOH IRWAN PRATAMA ZONA PUTU MBAH SIS
7 MAHAPATIH ALPHARD BF SONIC SF