Daftar Juara Kapolsek Cup 2 Kota Baru – Gresik (10/9/2017)

| Dibaca 27,927 kali

Inilah Daftar Juara Kapolsek Cup Kota Baru – Gresik (10/9/2017)

LOVEBIRD H
1 YULLY JEMMY MAMAHIT K3 SULTENG
2 INOVA ANDREAN RAMA TEAM
3 JENGGO INDOSNIPER indosniper
4 HITLER H HUDAN DT.911
5 AJUDAN JR H SUGI GOKIL SF
6 LAWU FARIZ/ZAINUL RAMA TEAM
7 CEPOT SONNY MUTIARA
8 MODUS YOYOK MARZAQOH SF
9 MOMO LANGGENG PSK BC
0 SRI REJEKI RIDI YAMAHA SBY
CUCAKIJO A
1 DEWA PETIR YEYEN SF SUMPUT
2 JOKO TOLE WENDY EDELWEIS W4
3 PLAT AG HERY JACKD SF
4 SABLENG H HUDAN 911 SF
5 JACK D HERY JACKD SF
6 CBR NYOMAN CBR GCA SBY
7 INDONESIA YEYEN SF SUMPUT
8 GARUDA YEYEN SF SUMPUT
9 JABREAK KANG MUS CUAN SF
0 KING KOBRA DOYOK LAKARSANTRI
P MERAH
1 MAGIC RIEFALYN PMI MF ARGRES
2 SHAKIRA RISKY PMI JURANG K
3 SPIDERMAN BAMBANG TAWANGSARI
PAUD A
1 PIN PIN JITO METRO BC
2 AISYAH ROISUL KARTOLO SF
3 MAK NYAK RISKI BRATANG BC
4 PAIJO ROSSY KRIAN
5 PLATINUM FAUZI PASINAN SF
6 VIRAL RIADI K JO SF
7 KEJORA ARIF KURNIAWAN TANJUNGAN
8 PUTRI JR YOYOK ARIYA LBF
9 NONIK MJK EKO P GM SF
0 BLORONG JR JOKO P ARJUNA BC
PLECI A
1 KERAMAT DIDIN HAPPY RAYAP LAUT SF
2 UNTIR UNTUNG SIDO RAME
3 BLANTIK ROUF GOPOH BC
4 SLAMET DIDIN HAPPY RAYAP LAUT SF
5 CASANOVA RINUS/IBINK IBC
6 VIKING BSW TEAM DT WOLES CUP 1
7 POKER BHUDY PCMI SAS
8 RAMBO ARIF KPMD KPMD DRIYO
KENARI A
1 TRAKTOR ANIS CANARY DT PAKDE KARWO
2 OZIEL NURIL PALSU SF
3 BLUE DEMEN YEYEN SF SUMPUT
4 CERIWIS WILSON MUTIARA 1 KBD
MURAIBATU A
1 RAJA SAMBA HARIYANTO ARDAM SF
2 METALLICA LUCKY AMS SF
3 JAGAL RIZAL MMS PP LG
4 RENDRA HERY JACKD SF
5 GALAXY BAMBANG SANG BAYU
6 PENDEKAR H HUDAN 911 SF
7 DJHON H HAFIF SURYA JAYA
8 CAESAR ENJOY ASMI WN.AYU
LOVEBIRD B
1 EBOLA WENDY EDELWEIS W4
2 GRANDMAX ANDRI METRO BC
3 BRINGAS LUTFI W DT LBB CUP 5
4 JENGGO INDOSNIPER indosniper
5 CROCODILE JR BUDI CADAS PERSEBAYA SF
6 HITLER H HUDAN DT 911
7 TIGOR DONI GOKIL SF
8 TN TN TN
9 AZIZAH SUMALI KBD
0 TANIA KKS ww kks
KACER A
1 SBY RINTO DEMOKRAT TEAM
2 SAHARA MBAH SURIP METRO BC
3 MISTERI DENNY JACKD SF
LOVEBIRD G
1 YULLY JEMMY MAMAHIT K3 SULTENG
2 HITLER H HUDAN DT 911
3 RAMPOK OJAN WONG BEDJO SF
4 MODUS YOYOK MARZAQOH SF
5 OCHA ANTON NDLERENG SF
6 MASPION RENO BRIMOB GOKIL SF
7 SATIMIN KM FAISAL COLENG SF
8 VIO HARI BEDJO BF SBY
9 PATAS AGUNG 69 TEAM
0 ARAK TONY HEREEX TEAM
CENDET A
1 ROWO RONTEK ABAH WIN PBC
2 BRATAS HARIYANTO ARDAM SF
3 EVOLUTION YEYEN SF SUMPUT
4 ROTATOR GONG BF RAMA TEAM
KENARI B
1 ARJUNA ABAH WIN PBC
2 TRAKTOR ANIS CANARY DT PAKDE KARWO
3 BLUE DEMEN YEYEN SF SUMPUT
LOVEBIRD A
1 YULLY  JEMMY MAMAHIT K3 SULTENG
2 HITLER H HUDAN DT 911
3 GOPEL H FUAT ANAK TIRI SF
4 TN TN TN
5 PRILLY ULUM KLM SF
6 BANG NAPI TN ARIF MKGK
7 JENGGO INDOSNIPER indosniper
8 ANJALY AXEL SIWALAN SF
CUCAKIJO B
1
2 JOKO TOLE WENDY EDELWEIS W4
3 SABLENG H HUDAN 911 SF
4 SATRIA DEWA DIKA WOR SF
5 TN TN TN
6 KENDALI SODO ERMAN MOJOKERTO
7 JACK D HERY JACKD SF
8 PLAT AG HERY JACKD SF
PAUD B
1 TAXI KHOLIL KLAGEN
2 CIKA KENCONO FAMILY KENCONO FAMILY
3 AISYAH ROISUL KARTOLO SF
4 ANGEL CIPUT PSK BC
5 NENIY YITNO KMW DORO
6 KEJORA ARIF K TANJUNGAN
7 UMIK HADI SN ARS
8 TN TN TN
9 ING D KIPO KENCONO FAMILY KENCONO FAMILY
0 YESHY ILHAM ARJUNA BC
LOVEBIRD K
1 RATU JOGED RONGGENG DEMAK SF
2 MODUS YOYOK MARZAQOH SF
3 PESONA SUDY KENCONO FAMILY
4 KENJI TANTE ORIN ORIN BF
5 HITLER H HUDAN DT 911
6 BRAKER ERVAN/RIZAL NGOPI BC
7 MONTOYA RENO BRIMOB GOKIL SF
8 INCESS ABAH WIN PBC
9 SHAMYOUNG YUFFAN NGOPI BC
0 LEGOWO DATOK RAMA TEAM
PLECY B
1 VIKING YEYEN SF SUMPUT
2 KERAMAT DIDIN HAPPY RAYAP LAUT SF
3 BLANTIK ROUF GOPOH BC
4 SELAMET DIDIN HAPPY RAYAP LAUT SF
5 OPTIMIS AGUS BLACK IBC
MURAIBATU B
1 OSAMA RINTO DEMOKRAT TEAM
2 SCOPPY HERY JACKD SF
3 GALAXY BAMBANG SANG BAYU
4 CAESAR ENJOY ASMI WN.AYU
5 DJHON H HAFIF SURYA JAYA
6 RIMBA SANTOK BASEMAN SF
LOVEBIRD C
1 SASYA DENI/ARDY BKM DT PAKDE KARWO
2 HITLER H HUDAN DT 911
3 JEEP BROMO ORIN BF ORIN BF
4 ANJALY AXEL SIWALAN SF
5 MASPION RENO BRIMOB GOKIL SF
6 NARUTO HADI BENDOL CUAN SF
7 BONITA BUDI CADAS PERSEBAYA SF
8 SURTI IWAN KRIAN
KENARI C
1 TRAKTOR ANIS CANARY DT PAKDE KARWO
2 BLUE DEMEN YEYEN SF SUMPUT
KACER B
1 SBY RINTO DEMOKRAT TEAM
2 SAHARA MBAH SURIP METRO BC
3 TORNADO WAHYU BIMA SEPANJANG
LOVEBIRD D
1 BONITA BUDI CADAS PERSEBAYA SF
2 HITLER H HUDAN DT 911
3 LAWU FARIZ/ZAINUL RAMA TEAM
4 MONTOYA RENO BRIMOB GOKIL SF
5 VARIO 150 YUNUS NGOPI BC
6 CETHAR JOKO PSK BC
CENDET B
1 HATORI LEE MARVIEN PETTY SF
2 BRANTAS HARIYANTO ARDAM SF
3 EVOLUTION YEYEN SF SUMPUT
PAUD C
1 KAWASAKI IQBAL BAEL DT PAKDE KARWO
2 EKENG DARKIK SF MBLEDOS SF
3 BRENDI ANAS KMW DORO
4 SUMBER EDWIN BABATAN
5 DEWI BULAN DONNY RAMA TEAM
6 BLORONG JR JOKO P ARJUNA BC
7 UMIK HADI SN ARS
8 GARENG DECO SAMUDRA SF
9 GOTIK ANDRI RAUN SF
0 BELIA PUTU RIO BCS
MURAIBATU C
1 OSAMA RINTO DEMOKRAT TEAM
2 SADIS H HUDAN 911 SF
3 DJHON H AFIEF SURYA JAYA
LOVEBIRD L
1 HITLER H HUDAN DT 911
2 SASYA DENI/ARDY BKM DT PAKDE KARWO
3 SURTI BUDI. BASEMAN SF
4 MARJOKO H IRUL OJM BC
5 WR 14 6 DEMIT ALCREW BUWUHMANIA MJK
6 2M ALADIN GKM SF
7 MAYA VYTO BSS YKYB
8 JUPE RIO DT DOELOR CLBK
9 PATAS AGUNG 69 TEAM
0 PARWITA MUNIR TANJUNGAN
LOVEBIRD E
1 VARIO 150 YUNUS NGOPI BC
2 HITLER H HUDAN DT 911
3 SRII BINTER LBF NGOPI BC
4 SURTI IWAN KRIAN
5 RATU JOGED RONGGENG DEMAK SF
CUCAKIJO D
1 SCORPIO PARTO DT PAKDE KARWO
2 BANGJO YEYEN SF SUMPUT
3 KING KOBRA IMRON GUNTUR BC
PAUD D
1 SOCA ABI BANJARAN SF
2 BEDHA RAYHAN OJM SF
3 UMIK HADI SN GRESIK
4 NONIK MJK EKO P GM SF
5 X PANDER JONI S PW 53/4
6 BENDHY IRUL OJM SF
7 PIN PIN JITO METRO BC
8 SUMBER EDWIN BABATAN
9 RORO JONGGRANG ISKANDAR PLN S
0 SOIMAH IMRON GUNTUR BC
LOVEBIRD F
1 HITLER H HUDAN DT 911
2 CROCODILE JR BUDI CADAS PERSEBAYA SF
LOVEBIRD J
1
2 NAURA RIZAL LBF NGOPI BC
3 IJAB KABUL PUTUT BRO BUWUHMANIA MJK
4 MAYA VYTO BSS YKYB
5 HITLER H HUDAN DT 911
6
7 MAYANGSARI H AKI GOKIL SF
8 2M ALADIN GKM SF
9 WARSINEM GUS DEMIT BUWUHMANIA MJK
0
CUCAKIJO C
1 KENDALI SODO YEYEN SF SUMPUT
2 XENIA H MUNIB R9 MX
3 SATRIA DEWA WOR SPEED LIDAH KULON
4 SABLENG H HUDAN 911 SF
5 BAKPO SINGKEK SYNTARO SF
6 DEWA PETIR YEYEN SF SUMPUT
7 RONGGENG YEYEN SF SUMPUT
8 TN TN TN
9 TN TN TN
0 KOPRAL WILSON MUTIARA
LOVEBIRD I
1 HITLER H HUDAN DT 911
2 MONTOYA RENO BRIMOB DT PAKDE KARWO
3 RERE TENGIK BC PASKAR TEAM
4 JEMMY M YULLY K3 SULTENG
5 INOVA ANDREAN RAMA TEAM
6 CAKIL ENDROW OJM SF
LOVEBIRD M
1 WR 14 ANAK LANGIT BOWO MANIA MOKER
2 HITLER H HUDAN DT 911
3 MBAH SALES ADI OJM SF
BOB LOVEBIRD
1 YULLY JIMMY M K3 SULTENG
2 SRII BINTER LBF NGOPI BC
3 TOMATO H HERI MPS SF
BOB CUCAK IJJO
1 JOKO TOLE WENDY EDELWEIS W4
2 DEWA PETIR YEYEN SF SUMPUT
3 XAKRIE ANJAR S SATU HATI
BOB MURAI BATU
1 OSAMA RINTO DEMOKRAT DEMOKRAT TEAM
2 SCOOPY HERY JACKD SF
3 SADIS ABA HUDAN NINE ONE ONE