Daftar Juara BnR Omah Manook – Klaten (20/9/2017)

| Dibaca 60,216 kali

Inilah Daftar Juara BnR Omah Manook – Klaten (20/9/2017)

DATA JUARA LAUNCHING GANTANGAN  BNR OMAH MANOOK KLATEN
RABU 20 SEPTEMBER 2017
LOVE BIRD VIP
1 Kampret Giok Lan Mahesa SF
2 Woyo Woyo Andi PKLN Team
3 Ximsil Dimas Ivory Team
4 NN NN NN
5 NN NN NN
6 NN NN NN
7 NN NN NN
LOVE BIRD BINTANG A
1 ABG Mbah Dwi DT Lembu Suro Cup
2 Roro Danang Barker DT Lembu Suro Cup
3 Kampret Giok Lan Mahesa SF
4 JK Agung Setiawan AnR BF Klaten
5 Larang Jr Penyet Bu Sum Javanusa
6 Zaki Winarto Jimbung
7 Sutris Gyovany Bahagia SF
8 Ximsil Dimas Ivory Team
9 Puspa Agung Setiawan AnR BF Klaten
10 nn nn nn
11 Denoxs H. Novan Mahesa SF
12 nn nn nn
13 Janet Slamet W Delanggu
LOVE BIRD BINTANG B
1 Roro Danang Barker DT Lembu Suro Cup
2 Pamela Johan DT Lembu Suro Cup
3 Lina Yudha SRR
4 Gerhana R. Awan Family BC
5 Palapa Abdul Khadir Karrak Drono
6 Imoed Pentet DT Lembu Suro Cup
7 Barokah Karyo IQ Penyet SF
8 JK Agung Setiawan AnR BF Klaten
9 Sonia Mr. Ari Sate Shanghai BC
10 Woyo Woyo Andi PKLN Team
LOVE BIRD SEJATI A
1 Jegger Mr. Kamto Klaten
2 Mr. Sukri 520 Arif SF Bendot SF
3 Gerhana R. Awan Family BC
4 Abdul Nayatama Koplak Team
5 Sekar Arkhana Boy Shanghai BC
6 Sebloh Jr Radit Delanggu
7 Somo Agoes Ivory Team
8 Ximsil Dimas Ivory Team
9 Kampret Giok Lan Mahesa SF
LOVE BIRD SEJATI B
1 Jegger Mr. Kamto Klaten
2 NN NN NN
3 NN NN NN
4 NN NN NN
5 NN NN NN
LOVE BIRD PAUD A
1 DK Mr. Ogek Family BC
2 Turnuwun Penyet Bu Sum Javanusa
3 Ratu Goyang Gibran Over Birahi
4 Ronggeng Surya Shanghai BC
LOVE BIRD PAUD B
1 Viral Blundus DT Lembu Suro Cup
2 Jeny Cebret Shanghai BC
3 Locho Agung Setiawan AnR BF Klaten
4 DK Mr. Ogek Family BC
5 Madara Dimas Ivory Team
6 Kowar Kowar Oky Putra Chika Klaten Team
7 MH Agus 303 Team
8 Cici Jack Jetak
LOVE BIRD PAUD C
1 DK Mr. Ogek Family BC
2 NN NN NN
3 NN NN NN
4 NN NN NN
KENARI STANDAR BEBAS BINTANG
1 Si Glontor Arya DT Lembu Suro Cup
2 Monalisa Candra Roke Roke
3 Jogger Mr. Yonk PKLN Team
4 Golden Rose Henky Junk DT Lembu Suro Cup
5 California Reza DT Yaqowiyu
6 Eksotik H. SWD Klaten
KENARI STANDAR BEBAS SEJATI
1 Si Glontor Arya DT Lembu Suro Cup
2 Jendral Muda Vellyn Klaten
3 Jogger Mr. Yonk PKLN Team
4 Bondet Gade Team Klaten
5 Maher Zain BG / Ajik Bologantang
6 California Reza DT Yaqowiyu
KENARI STANDAR KECIL BINTANG
1 Misteri Mr. Hehe DT Lembu Suro Cup
2 RW Erick R CR 84 Bandung
3 Hipnotis BG / Arief Bologantang
4 Setiaky Nanda CN Suka Suka
5 2AH Erick R CR 84 Bandung
KENARI STANDAR KECIL SEJATI
1 Misteri Mr. Hehe DT Lembu Suro Cup
2 Purgatory Feo507 Putra Melati
3 James Bond Mr. Hehe B13 Klaten
4 Debay Tomy Marfel SF
MURAI BATU VIP
1 Yoyo P. Mbong Candirejo
2 J-77 Joleno Klaten
3 Marley Jack / Dobleh DT Lembu Suro Cup
4 Bambu Runcing Akaratu Akaratu
MURAI BATU BINTANG
1 Marley Jack / Dobleh DT Lembu Suro Cup
2 Mukti Mr. Alvaro Ava Family SF
3 Argo Bromo MDN BF Wedi
CUCAK HIJAU VIP
1 Joko Edan TJS DT Lembu Suro Cup
2 Prabu Dhimas BK Klaten
3 Jack Pot Mr. Paul Intan Royal Merapi BF
CUCAK HIJAU BINTANG
1 Cheetos Fajar Turix Asya SF
2 Jack Pot Mr. Paul Intan Royal Merapi BF
PLECI A
1 Gombloh PWP Asgaf 220 V PCMI Klaten
2 Xeon Indruk Kapeka
3 Arogan Jaya Mr. Andi Cibinong Allstar
PLECI B
1 Gombloh PWP Asgaf 220 V PCMI Klaten
2 Mr. Chang Bayu 220 V PMKB
3 Baruna KR Nyek Nyun PCC JKT NV88
4 Xeon Indruk Kapeka