Daftar Juara Launching Dian Bird Club – Karawang (24/9/2017)

| Dibaca 80,428 kali

Inilah Daftar Juara Launching Dian Bird Club – Karawang (24/9/2017)

CUCAK HIJAU EVA COLLECTION
1 NN NN NN
2 OSCAR AGUS W CAHAYA
3 SNIPER ERWIN WATES SF
4 HERCULES DRS H ANTON CFC
5 RAJA KANG MUS CFC
6 SUBANG LARANG EDOTZ KARANG SALAM
7 ARJUNA AGUS TRI PURWAKARTA
8 RAWING NANDO ITC
9 PUSAKA SAP CIKAMPEK
10 TARO AWENK TMS 99
11 NN NN NN
12 NN NN NN
13 NN NN NN
14 NN NN NN
15 NN NN NN
CUCAK HIJAU DIAN BC
1 TARO AWENK TMS 99
2 MADONA BOAP BALONGGANDU
3 PUSAKA SAP CIKAMPEK
4 HERCULES DRS H ANTON CFC
5 MANSIOAS DAENG BOGGIE CFC
6 GOMBRENG SAP CIKAMPEK
7 RUDAL JERI ARDILA GEMPUR BC
8 ARJUNA AGUS TRI PURWAKARTA
9 KIANSANTANG EDOTZ KARANG SALAM
10 JAMBI DENI MEKARSARI
11 RAWING NANDO ITC
12 SAMSENG MARSA ITC
13 ZORO HERMAWAN BOY KOBUCIK BC
14 THYMOEL ALY S KOBUCIK BC
CUCAK HIJAU BNR KARAWANG
1 BOY H LILI PURWAKARTA
2 KANEO WA APRI ITC
3 MADONA BOAP BALONGGANDU
4 NN NN NN
5 RAJA KANG MUS CFC
6 HERCULES DRS H ANTON CFC
7 NN NN NN
8 RAWING NANDO ITC
9 ARJUNA AGUS TRI PURWAKARTA
10 NN NN NN
11 NN NN NN
12 RAJA MR BR ITC
13 NN NN NN
14 NN NN NN
15 SANGKURIANG JUHARA KOBUCIK BC
16 GALAU EPUL ITC
17 FETRIK ADE IRAWAN ITC
CUCAK HIJAU SAZIME JAYA
1 RUDAL JERI ADILA GEMPUR BC
2 SAMSENG MARSA ITC
LOVE BIRD EVA COLLECTION
1 INUL YAYAN PANGULAH UTARA
2 DORA NOFAL SUKAMANDI
3 KENTIR DENNI ASMI BC
4 NINIK CIPTA TRIADI JATIRAGAS JATISARI
5 DOMM AJS BF PABUARAN SF
6 RINDIANI R HARI GRIYA CITRA PERSADA
7 DARA ABY HASAN ALAM HIJAU SF
8 MINUL TARSINAH CARIU
9 IDOLA ABDOEL A AL 95 RN
10 NN NN NN
11 NENG RAYA KIM / YIX PUSAKA
12 DORCE AGUS TRI PURWAKARTA
13 NN NN NN
14 DORIS JAJAT S BALONGGANDU
15 NN NN NN
LOVE BIRD BNR KARAWANG
1 RORO HASAN OWI PUTRI LBF
2 KENTIR DENNI ASMI BC
3 DORIS JAJAT S BALONGGANDU
4 DS SUPER WILLIAM JGAZZ TEAM
5 BUJANG RUDY THUNDER PANGULAH UTARA
6 RERE SUKMANA SITUDAM BC
7 DORCE AGUS TRI PURWAKARTA
8 BULE ALEW / FAY PAWARENGAN
9 NN NN NN
10 BEJO RYAN KAMOJING
11 MOMO AGUS WATES SF
12 CIPLUX DIN BKBI
13 ITENG ASEP CARIU WANCIMEKAR
14 NN NN NN
LOVE BIRD IZZA COLLECTION
1 YOKO DHONI KSJR TEAM
2 YOSI YOS JOMIN
3 INUL YAYAN PANGULAH UTARA
4 BINTANG PANTURA SETIA JAYA JOMIN
5 FELITA ADI S KP DARINGO
6 JUNIOR ARIFIN WATES SF
7 MINAMI BOJES GANDOANG
8 VALLEN WAWAN WATES SF
9 KANOPI FABREGAS RAMBAT GGO
10 GODEK MONO PMI 2
11 MINUL TARSINAH CARIU
12 NN NN NN
LOVE BIRD DIAN BC
1 TESI TOTO KBM INDRAMAYU
2 RORO HASAN OWI PUTRI LBF
3 MOMO AGUS WATES SF
LOVE BIRD SAZIME JAYA
1 ENTUT DICKY BULLIN PBC
2 NN NN NN
3 NN NN NN
LOVE BIRD JBI
1 DS SUPER WILLIAM JGAZZ TEAM
2 LIMBUX DANI G SUKASEURI
LOVE BIRD PEMULA
1 JINGGA KIKI JOEN KLI T31
2 NN NN NN
3 DONA DEA / ENDANG Y AMOR TEAM
4 KEN KEN OPIK FA LMC
5 LANI TARWIN PASIRMALANG TUGU
6 BOYOE JR KEYEF SITUGAM BC
7 TINA TONE MR YUDHA LMC
8 KELVIN JR WAHABI ANGGARA JGAZZ TEAM
9 ORONG ORONG EMUNG GAZROCK GAZROCK TEAM
10 NN NN NN
11 VIOLA UTAY GANDOANG
12 TING TING WHENDY KEQULIF
13 LANG LANG BUANA ASEP MULYANA GAZROCK TEAM
14 NN NN NN
15 SELAT JANS EDWARD KLMS
LOVE BIRD JBI
1 MUGEN GALIH PRATAMA JGAZZ TEAM
2 SINDEN JR GIRI JAYA ASMI BC
3 GALIH DIDI BHUCEX FREE ZONG SF
4 NN NN NN
5 ILJA WAWAN WATES SF
6 NN NN NN
7 NN NN NN
8 VIA FALLEN DODI JGAZZ TEAM
9 NN NN NN
10 NN NN NN
11 NN NN NN
12 NN NN NN
13 EKSEKUSI DARU JOKER BC
14 NN NN NN
LOVE BIRD IZZA COLLECTION
1 SINDEN JR GIRI JAYA ASMI BC
2 ILJA WAWAN WATES SF
3 NN NN NN
4 KEN KEN OPIK FA LMC
5 LUNA EWAN CICINDE
6 KELVIN JR WAHABI ANGGARA JGAZZ TEAM
7 MONA AGUS WATES SF
8 NENG RAYA KRM / YAX PUSAKA
9 BASUDEWA ADE KRIS JOKER BC
10 VIA FALLEN DODI JGAZZ TEAM
11 NN NN NN
12 MAWAR MERAH SOETOER KMBC
13 NURMALA KEYEF SITUGAM BC
14 CI IMAS GOZIM CARIU
15 JUNIOR ARIFIN WATES SF
LOVE BIRD JR SAZIME JAYA
1 MUGEN GALIH PRATAMA JGAZZ TEAM
2 NN NN NN
3 TIN TIN OM HASAN RANCAMANYAR
4 SINDEN JR GIRI JAYA ASMI BC
5 GOBAY RAMA / YUDHA JGAZZ TEAM
6 OBENG TATIS BKBI 2
7 MIRANA SONI JOKER BC
8 KEN KEN OPIK FA LMC
LOVE BIRD JR PROBIOVIT
1 SINDEN JR GIRI JAYA ASMI BC
KACER BNR KARAWANG
1 RAJA KIPAS MR DODO FJ TEAM
2 SAPU JAGAT H LILI PURWAKARTA
3 DHEMIT NOVERTO P KBC
4 GOLDEN BOY MR UU / KO AHONG CIKAMPEK
5 KEBO IRENG DIM BKBI
6 BRUTAL HERY BAYANGAN TEAM
7 ATM FRANS FAMILY SF
8 TERPESONA SUKISNO PASOPATI BC
9 BJ UDIN CIKAMPEK
10 NN NN NN
11 ASTRA JINGGA DIDIT KUNINGAN
12 NN NN NN
KACER  EVA COLLECTION
1 CINTA HITAM WATES WATES SF
2 RAJA KIPAS MR DODO FJ TEAM
3 SAPU JAGAT H LILI PURWAKARTA
4 SADEWA YUDA OYOY SODONG 86 SF
5 DHEMIT NOVERTO P KBC
6 GOLDEN BOY STEVEN CIKAMPEK
7 NN NN NN
8 ARJUNA IRENG YAYAN KARAWANG
9 ARJUNA ASEP CIBER
10 SENOPATI HERY PASOPATI BC
KACER IZZA COLLECTION
1 BINTANG SAP CIKAMPEK
2 NN NN NN
3 JURAGAN SILVIANA TIRTAMULYA
KONIN PROBIOVIT
1 IRENG IRVAN FAUZI SBKJ SF
MURAI BATU JBI
1 WARTEG RAMA VIKI JGAZZ TEAM
2 SINGO BARONG DIK DIK TEAM BRISK BC
MURAI BATU DIAN BC
1 DINAMIT NTAY KALIOYOT
2 SINGO BARONG DIK DIK TEAM BRISK BC
3 HALILINTAR ODAH ELONG CIKAMPEK
4 SNIPER H LILI PURWAKARTA
5 SETAN PANTURA MR GALIH JATISARI
6 BEGAL JR ADI RAHMAT TEA FARIDZ BF
7 THE BASELLO ASEN TARAGAK SF
8 NN NN NN
9 KIANSANTANG GHIBRAN DUTA RI – KMCB
10 RANJAU PA SULE TIRTAMULYA SF
11 NN NN NN
MURAI BATU BNR KARAWANG
1 BRAVO MR DODO FJ TEAM
2 BADIK PA SULE TIRTAMULYA SF
3 BJ TMP PURWAKARTA
4 COCONAT UJ NJ CIKAMPEK
5 HALILINTAR ODAH ELONG CIKAMPEK
6 SNIPER H LILI PURWAKARTA
7 ARMAGEDON MKIOS CIKAMPEK
8 BHACAN AJS BF PABUARAN SF
9 SINGO BARONG DIK DIK TEAM BRISK BC
10 DINAMIT NTAY KALIOYOT
11 RANJAU PA SULE TIRTAMULYA SF
12 NN NN NN
13 SHIWA BAYU IP RMP #050
PLECI PROBIOVIT A
1 SENDOK TEMBOK SHENOK HAZAR SF
2 ANAK MAMAH TRIWATU PCMI KARAWANG
3 KONDOM DJEDRAY CILAMAYA ALL STAR
4 J ONE ALMA VIT BABY ALIEN
5 BORUTO R IRFANDY CILAMAYA ALL STAR
6 PANGERAN DEVRI PCMI KARAWANG
7 JONI AGUS R GASUT KOLONI
8 SHIVA NJENK PCB
9 TUMARITIS SUMARNO JAY PCMI CIKAMPEK
10 ZAMBRONG PANGLIMA ROY SENOPATI SF
11 NN NN NN
12 DATUK HAZAR HAZAR SF
PLECI PROBIOVIT B
1 TYSON LEMAN S SF TEAM CIKAMPEK
2 DOKMEX DJEDRAY CILAMAYA ALL STAR
3 SENDOK TEMBOK SHENOK HAZAR SF
4 DR G SHENOK HAZAR SF
5 BORUTO R IRFANDY CILAMAYA ALL STAR
6 ZAMBRONG PANGLIMA ROY SENOPATI SF
7 KAPUK BAH GANDI KAMOJING
8 BUNTUNG PANGLIMA ROY SENOPATI SF
9 ANAK MAMAH TRIWATU PCMI KARAWANG
10 HOKAGE OM TATA ZMC CICINDE
11 PALADAD JAPRA SUKAMANAH
12 DROGBA JULIO POWER SPEED
13 PENGERAN DEVRI PCMI KARAWANG
14 ARJUNA IRENG GUNTUR KEDAI PLECI CIKAMPEK
15 KONDOM DJEDRAY CILAMAYA ALL STAR
PLECI PROBIOVIT C
1 KONDOM DJEDRAY CILAMAYA ALL STAR
2 DRAGON WATES PCMI KARAWANG
3 4G BY PASS KEDAI PLECI CIKAMPEK
4 HULK WAHYU / RIGEN PCMI KARAWANG
5 TONG BAJIL WAHYU / RIGEN PCMI KARAWANG
6 GARENG HERRU CILAMAYA ALL STAR
7 HOKAGE OM TATA ZMC CICINDE
8 AR 21 ANDRE GAZROCK GAZROCK TEAM
9 DOKMEX DJEDRAY CILAMAYA ALL STAR
10 BORUTO R IRFANDY CILAMAYA ALL STAR
11 NN NN NN
12 NN NN NN
13 ALIANDO DOCLO CILAMAYA ALL STAR
14 PALADAD JAPRA SUKAMANAH
15 NN NN NN
PLECI PEMULA
1 VENUS DJEDRAY CILAMAYA ALL STAR
2 BUXTO AKIL PCMI KARAWANG
3 ARIES AKIL PCMI KARAWANG
4 SHOGOUN KHEMOT CILAMAYA ALL STAR
5 SMASH ABAY VIT BABY ALIEN
6 NN NN NN
7 MAYIT ALDO CILAMAYA ALL STAR
8 NN NN NN
KENARI STD KECIL EVA COLLECTION
1 BALLARM BAMZ / TOPAN CK PASUNDAN
2 HAZARD ZAHANAM SUUK MUDA KENARI FU
3 NN NN NN
KENARI STD UMUM JBI
1 HAZARD ZAHANAM SUUK MUDA KENARI FU
CIBLEK PROBIOVIT A
1 GOPE AKANG JAMAL C3 CIKAMPEK
2 KUDETA DEANDRA CMP SQUAD
CIBLEK PROBIOVIT B
1 ADVEN BANGUN PIIT 86 SF
2 TIBO LANG / SURYA LCB