Daftar Juara Piala Vera Nurlaela Jaman (22/10/2017)

| Dibaca 65,316 kali

Inilah Daftar Juara Piala Vera Nurlela Jaman (22/10/2017)

JUARA NAMA BURUNG PEMILIK ALAMAT
MURAI BATU VERA NURLAELA
1 PROPOKATOR MAJAD CIOMAS
2 BINTANG PAGI KIRANA KIRANA SF
3 NN NN NN
4 JAGUR EMAN SODONG PDG
5 BONGKAR KO JELLY JELLY SF
6 KAISAR JR KOSASIH/MR.ARI BIMA BF WALANTAKA
7 METEOR TATA CISEENG TEAM
8 ARJUNA SUYANTO RANGKAS BC
9 KEN AROK GUNAWAN TAMAN
10 RODA GILA YUNANI SENEJA
11 BADAI ELDIANSYAH DT METRO BIRD FESTIVAL
12 SINGO EDAN FAISOL B.A.P II
13 INUL BANDI DBC SERANG
14 JAGUR ENJAT LABUAN
15 COMMANDO ANGGA SGG STAYCOOL SF
16 NN NN NN
17 BENTAR AGUS CILEGON
18 X-GEAR KO JELLY JELLY SF
19 ALDO YULI TMC CROWNZO TEAM
20 NN NN NN
21 RESHIN WILDAN ALIF MACYUK SF
22 BEM BEM RIPLAY PBC
MURAI BATU CANTIK
1 BEM BEM RIPLAY PBC
2 BONGKAR KO JELLY JELLY SF
3 BABENG RAHMISUHENDA MUNTIL SERANG
4 GENESIS ANDRY.N/MR.PRIO B90.BC
5 BIMA YUS PAIDI S.KABAYAN 86 SF
6 JAGUR ENJAT LABUAN
7 SINGO BARONG MR.MIKO NN
8 COMMANDO ANGGA SGG STAYCOOL SF
9 BAJANG AS JAZULY NEKAD BC
10 TM KOMENG BT BC CIKANDE
11 INUL BANDI DBC SERANG
12 SAMBHONG ANDI ORTEGA BC
13 METEOR TATA CISEENG TEAM
14 OMBAK RIDWAN MERAK BC
15 PREMAN SOMMY SERANG
16 NEW BONGKAR ALDIANSYAH DT METRO BIRD FESTIVAL
17 ARJUNA SUYANTO RANGKAS BC
18 VARIO AMAR KMC P
19 KAISAR D15 ILHAM SERANG
20 BOMA MR.FARUK SERANG
MURAI BATU DPW BANTEN
1 JAGUAR MR.ARI BIMA BF WALANTAKA
2 ARJUNA SUYANTO RANGKAS BC
3 POGBA HJ.EKA TCI
4 NN NN NN
5 SENGKLEH ADIRA BS/LIONK VIT BNR BANTEN 2
6 BENTAR AGUS CILEGON
LOVEBIRD VERA NURLAELA
1 NEYMAR DEWA SAKTI DEWA SAKTI SF
2 EDANE HENDRI BUSER ADAM ENT
3 BIANG KEROK MR.PRIO AK 47 SF
4 TAM TAM DEWA SAKTI DEWA SAKTI SF
5 BELANG DEWA SAKTI DEWA SAKTI SF
LOVEBIRD CANTIK
1 BIANG KEROK MR.PRIO AK 47 SF
2 MELATI KNI CS KNI CS SF
3 NEYMAR DEWA SAKTI DEWA SAKTI SF
4 EDANE HENDRI BUSER ADAM ENT
5 TAM TAM DEWA SAKTI DEWA SAKTI SF
6 ENK DEWA SAKTI DEWA SAKTI SF
7 OLIVIA PAY GHONJLENG BC PDG
8 ZUVITER TATA CISEENG TEAM
9 BAYI AJAIB YUSUF LDL DUTA FANTASTIC
10 DELIMA ARIS KROCO MANIA
11 LONTE BUDIE PSR PASER SF
12 FUNNY FEDI PDS BF KRONJO TNG
LOVEBIRD DPW BANTEN
1 NEYMAR DEWA SAKTI DEWA SAKTI SF
2 BIANG KEROK MR.PRIO AK 47 SF
3 SI GALA GALA H.DADANG BANSEL
4 EDANE HENDRI BUSER ADAM ENT
5 KENCES IWAN RAU
6 MEY MEY SENNO LBC 99
7 NYAI RORO ADIRA BS/LIONK VIT BNR BANTEN 2
8 BALKOSA ZIAN/ARBIE KIZARU BC
9 ENK DEWA SAKTI DEWA SAKTI SF
10 TAM TAM DEWA SAKTI DEWA SAKTI SF
11 CHA CHA YANTO GEROGOL SF
12 ZIDO TYAN CYBER TRON
13 ISTANA KRATON H.DEDI DVBC
14 JEPLAK RULI AZBIL AZBIL CLL BLC
15 NUFUS IWAN BAYANGKARA
LOVEBIRD BINTANG MUDA
1 SI GALA GALA H.DADANG BANSEL
2 EDANE HENDRI BUSER ADAM ENT
3 OLIVIA PAY GHONJLENG BC PDG
4 WOYO WOYO DEDY DVBC TEAM
5 NYAI RORO ADIRA BS/LIONK VIT BNR BANTEN 2
6 ENK DEWA SAKTI DEWA SAKTI SF
7 TAM TAM DEWA SAKTI DEWA SAKTI SF
8 HIDUNG DEWA SAKTI DEWA SAKTI SF
9 DAMASCUS MR.ROBY WALANTAKA BC
10 X JR ARIS GBI SF
11 NEYMAR DEWA SAKTI DEWA SAKTI SF
12 LEBOY SM 63 SF SM 63 SF
13 MARSA SAMAYA PS LAENDUS
14 DOLLAR MALIK NAGA SAKTI BITUNG TNG
15 KAISAR DEDY DVBC TEAM
LOVEBIRD EBOD STRONG
1 SI GALA GALA H.DADANG BANSEL
2 MAMIH DEWA SAKTI DEWA SAKTI SF
3 ISTANA KRATON H.DEDI DVBC
4 NN NN NN
5 LEBOY SM 63 SF SM 63 SF
6 GARENG SOFAT NAHARDIAN FARIS BF BLC 259
7 DREAM MR.ROBY WALANTAKA BC
8 KIMBERLY BLACK BDS TEAM
9 NN NN NN
10 B-MAN DEWA SAKTI DEWA SAKTI SF
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI EBOD MILTIH A
1 NEYMAR DEWA SAKTI DEWA SAKTI SF
2 BIANG KEROK MR.PRIO DEWA SAKTI SF
3 ENK DEWA SAKTI DEWA SAKTI SF
4 CHA CHA YANTO GEROGOL SF
5 MEY MEY DEWA SAKTI DEWA SAKTI SF
6 ZIOO TYAN CYBER TRON
7 WOYO WOYO DEDI DVBC TEAM
8 MENTARI JIBON CJ SF
9 WEKER ANDRI DONALD ABABIL SF
10 GANESA SENNO LBC 99
11 TAM TAM DEWA SAKTI DEWA SAKTI SF
12 JAMILAH DARAS IYUS SF
13 NYAI RORO ADIRA BS/LIONK VIT BNR BANTEN 2
14 WIDURI HUSIN NEKAD BC
15 KAISAR DEDI DVBC TEAM
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI EBOD MILTIH B
1 SI GALA GALA H.DADANG BANSEL
2 BAYI AJAIB YUSUF LDL DUTA FANTASTIC
3 EDANE HENDRI BUSER ADAM ENT
4 LK H.DEDI DVBC
5 OGLEX MAHIDI TUMATIH SF
6 NEYMAR DEWA SAKTI DEWA SAKTI SF
7 NYAI RORO ADIRA BS/LIONK VIT BNR BANTEN 2
8 KAISAR H.DEDI DVBC
9 UCOK SAMAYA PS LAGUDUS
10 MEY MEY DEWA SAKTI DEWA SAKTI SF
11 FRUTI K.UTANG PATIH KULON BC
12 ANGLING DHARMA IKHSAN WARUNG JAUD
13 MAGGOT NAHRUDIN CIJERUK SF
14 PIO DEDY BRS PUTRI MANDIRI
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI EBOD STRONG
1 NEYMAR DEWA SAKTI DEWA SAKTI SF
2 SI GALA GALA H.DADANG BANSEL
3 KAISAR DEDI DVBC TEAM
4 NN NN NN
5 YULI ISMAYADI EMGEGE SF
6 NN ALLVERO BOLO KOPLAK BC
7 DEWI ATA BOJONG
LOVEBIRD BALIBU EBOD STRONG A
1 RADEN WAWAN KIB KADU SABRANG
2 TUKUL SM 63 SF SM 63 SF
3 SAGEM FAHMI RANGKAS BC
4 SYAUMIL RIDO FATAHILLAH ATI ATI SF
5 QUEEN ALDHI WANI BC
6 JAKA BARIUNG PAPAH NAZWA KIB KADU SABRANG
7 HACI ASENK DEDI DVBC TEAM
8 KUTANG FEBI TMC CROWNZO TEAM
9 DEL DEL KIRANA KIRANA SF
10 A TANO TOMY BNR BANTEN 2
11 GURADOG BOSS 22 RANGKAS BC
12 ROSA DONI BUKIT BC
13 NYI RORO ARIS WOLU TEAM
14 GELIS A.J GUBUG LB A.J
LOVEBIRD BALIBU EBOD STRONG B
1 DENOK ARIEF GEBRES CROWNZO TEAM
2 CILO INDRA FAUZIE BREWOK SF
3 QUEEN ALDHI WANI BC
4 HACI ASENK DEDI DVBC TEAM
5 RONAPANG PUTRA CIOMAS
6 SIMFONY D.N ANGKER BC
7 GELIS A.J GUBUG LB A.J
8 RADEN WAWAN KIB KADU SABRANG
9 GALIH MADI GIGI ASELOLE SF
10 NN NN NN
11 ABUBA YADI TIPAR CAKUNG
12 INO TOPIK/AGUNG DUTA METRO BIRD FESTIVAL
13 NN NN NN
14 REVALINA PUTRI DIMAN ARIANTO NEKAD BC
15 HERCULES DEWA SAKTI DEWA SAKTI SF
LOVEBIRD BALIBU JATI JAJAR A
1 INO TOPIK/AGUNG DT METRO BIRD FESTIVAL
2 QUEEN ALDHI WANI BC
3 TUKUL SM 63 SF SM 63 SF
4 MOMON DJOKOE ABAH JR ANYER
5 LINDU AJI AIDIL DWI PUTRA A CYBER TRON BC
6 KASEP A.J GUBUG LB A.J
7 SANSAN ANDRY.N/MR.PRIO B90 BC
8 JAKA BARING PAPAH NAZWA KLB KADU SABRANG
9 CILO INDRA FAUZIE BREWOK SF
10 ABDEL BNTET EDAN REMI BC
11 NN NN NN
12 BUANA IWAN KP KEBANJIR
13 TURLES DK RANGKAS BC
14 SAGEM FAHMI RANGKAS BC
15 GOGODAN M SIDIK PATIH KULON BC
LOVEBIRD BALIBU JATI JAJAR B
1 INO TOPIK/AGUNG DT METRO BIRD FESTIVAL
2 OSCAR H.AAB SINAR BANTEN
3 CHA CHA YANTO GEROGOL SF
4 KASEP A.J GUBUG LB A.J
5 RENGGANES ARDIAN KADAYA SF
6 GAJAH HANZ PELANGI SF
7 MAHARANI 90 ANDRY.N/MR.PRIO B90 BC
8 GELIS A.J GUBUG LB A.J
9 NN SOFAT NAHARDIAN FARIS BF BLC 259
10 GALIH MADI GIGI ASELOLE SF
CUCAK HIJAU VERA NURLAELA
1 KANCIL KYKY BBC
2 BECO SANDY XL SANDY BIRD SHOP
3 NN NN NN
4 BARET S.MUEEZA BT BC CIKANDE
5 SI BIMA BPK EDI KP CUNGKER
6 ANOM PANJI B90 BC
7 BABY FACE ROBY MERAK BC
8 ZAKUTA ARIS ORTEGA BC
9 AVATAR ANDRY.N/MR.PRIO B90 BC
CUCAK HIJAU CANTIK
1 PANGERAN BONTOT BPK EDI KP CUNGKER
2 JABRIG ENJAT LABUAN
3 ZAKUTA ARIS ORTEGA BC
4 BISMA BENY KRESPO TEAM
5 BARET S.MUEEZA BT BC CIKANDE
6 BECO SANDY XL SANDY BIRD SHOP
7 LEONIDAS DUTA RANGKAS BC
8 AVATAR ANDRY.N/MR.PRIO B90 BC
9 BAWOR DARNO IYUS SF
10 BARUNA BUDIE PSR PATIH KULON BC
11 KHARSAR AMMOR SERANG
12 JENITA JANET ENGKUS RANGKAS BC
13 RAJA EDAN RUSLI SERANG TIMUR
14 ROSSI CAMONG KP.KAMAN SARI
15 BIG BOY ADEL ACT
CUCAK HIJAU DPW BANTEN
1 ZAKUTA ARIS ORTEGA BC
2 BISMA BENY KRESPO TEAM
3 SANDAKALA EPUL ORTEGA BC
4 THE ROCK MR.UKI WALANTAKA BC
5 GARONG F.HUDA ORTEGA BC
6 RAKA ALDI RAHAYU SERANG
7 BIG BOY ADEL ACT
8 JAMPANG TEGUH PBA
KACER CANTIK
1 RAJA TUAK KIRANA KIRANA SF
2 REOG DEWA SAKTI DEWA SAKTI SF
3 JATAYU M.RIF’AT F KFC TANGERANG
4 SETAN ALAS DEWA SAKTI DEWA SAKTI SF
5 JIMMY KOEPLE KACER KFC TANGERANG
6 JAKA TINGKIR YUS/ASEP KFC TANGERANG
7 SAPIR WARCIS MAULANA W2B SF
8 MAWAR FAJAR RANGKAS BC
KACER DPW BANTEN
1 REOG DEWA SAKTI DEWA SAKTI SF
2 RAJA TUAK KIRANA KIRANA SF
3 ZOMBIE JOHAN RACING SF
4 NN NN NN
5 TELER SM 63 SF SM 63 SF
6 SANTET ENDI R CICERI BC
7 NN NN NN
8 MAWAR FAJAR RANGKAS BC
KACER EBOD MILTIH
1 DEWA IBLIS DEWA SAKTI DEWA SAKTI SF
KENARI DPW BANTEN
1 EMPU GANDRING TONI LOUIS BUNDER SF
2 AJUDAN ANDRY.N/MR.PRIO B90 BC
3 NYANYIAN ALAM SATIYAN B90 BC
4 NN NN NN
5 BADAI DENI ASMOND SF BANTEN
KENARI EBOD MILTIH
1 BOOMING ANDRI KOKO ALTRIS
2 OLENG ARIFIN CLT TEAM
3 EMPU GANDRING TONI LOUIS BUNDER SF
4 MARIO MR.ACHUN BJB
5 CENDOL ARIFIN CLT TEAM
6 ARTOMORO ANDRY.N/MR.PRIO B90 BC
7 BONCEL DENI ASMOND SF BANTEN
8 ANCAMAN ANDRY.N/MR.PRIO B90 BC
9 NO KISS ABONK PANEBONG BC
10 BELUM ADA JUDUL CITO GROGOL
11 RAJA FAUNA ARI KUSMANTO BROTHER CANARY SF
12 NN NN NN
13 TONGSETAN ANDRY.N/MR.PRIO B90 BC
14 CENDOL ARDI IRNA WARUNG KENARI SF
15 PEDRO SARUNG DT METRO BIRD FESTIVAL
KENARI EBOD STRONG
1 TRAVELOKA ANDRY.N B90 BC
2 EMPU GANDRING TONI LOUIS BUNDER SF
3 NENK LEKHA DBS LINTAS REL HARKID SF TEGAL
4 ANCAMAN ANDRY.N/MR.PRIO B90 BC
5 MR.YELLOW DWI KENARI TANGSEL
6 BONCEL DENI ASMOND SF BANTEN
7 BOOMING ANDRI KOKO ALTRIS
8 DOMINO AL-TRIS BANTEN
9 BOCANG TENGIL BAGUS BROTHER CANARY SF
10 PLAY BOY FIQAR ICF WANI BC
11 THONGGER ANDRY.N B90 BC
12 NN NN NN
13 SG NARDI/ILMI WANI BC
14 POCO POCO ASEP LIUNG S GUNUNG SARI
15 NN NN NN
16 OLENG ARIFIN CLT TEAM
KENARI KECIL JATI JAJAR
1 SUPER WIPER ANDI BOTAK GROGOL
2 BOOMING ANDRI KOKO ALTRIS
3 NENK LEKHA DBS LINTAS REL HARKID SF TEGAL
4 THONGGER ANDRY.N B90 BC
5 MR.GOYANG ANDRY.N/MR.PRIO B90 BC
6 NN NN NN
7 NN NN NN
8 SG NARDI/ILMI WANI BC
9 RAJA FAUNA ARI KUSMANTO BROTHER CANARY SF
10 JENDRAL JR LEO WARUNG KENARI SF
11 MR.YELLOW DWI KENARI TANGSEL
KENARI BINTANG MUDA
1 NN NN NN
2 NN NN NN
3 SUPER WIPER ANDI BOTAK GROGOL
4 DROGBA ANDRI SP PUNGKER ROCK N ROLL
5 BOOMING ANDRI KOKO ALTRIS
6 RAJA FAUNA ARI KUSMANTO BROTHER CANARY SF
7 GITTING SHOLA B90 BC
8 LUDO KING BAYU WOLU TEAM
9 RAJA KORLAP VERDY/GAZA SANGEH SF
10 TRAVELOKA ANDRY.N/MR.PRIO B90 BC
11 KEJORA EKO BINTANG JAGAD BC
12 SG NARDI/ILMI WANI BC
13 NN NN NN
14 SENOPATI M.APIP TRC SF
15 CENDOL ARDI IRNA WARUNG KENARI SF
CIBLEK EBOD STRONG
1 BK PEOT ASMORO PANEBONG BC
2 MYSTIC JOYO BOYO DEWA SAKTI DEWA SAKTI SF
3 NN NN NN
4 SLANK AHMAD SAUNG
CIBLEK JATI JAJAR
1 PRABU ARIF.R MELEHOY BC
2 DJS RUSDI PANEBONG BC
3 NN NN NN
4 GK RAFI RIZZAL PANEBONG BC
5 NN NN NN
6 MAS KETIR DEWA SAKTI DEWA SAKTI SF
7 JOMBLO AGAN KOMPLEK X
CIBLEK PRIA HITAM
1 NN NN NN
KONIN JATI JAJAR A
1 RONDO KEMPLING SHOLA B90 BC
2 LINTANG KNI CS KNI CS SF
3 KIAN SANTANG KNI CS KNI CS SF
4 BLACK STALLION ALY OYON KKT TANGSEL
5 SENDAL GOMPAL ALY OYON KKT TANGSEL
6 NN NN NN
7 SLIPKNOT CHOKY 170V KKT TANGSEL
8 SILIWANGI TOETOER DUTA KKT
9 KAMPAX KNI CS KNI CS SF
10 BLACK EYE’S WAHYU KKT TANGSEL
11 STEVEN CHOW MUCHLIS ADITIA KKT TANGBAR
12 MONCONG PUTIH OKKY DUTA KKT
13 CADAS AYUDIA AISYAH ARIEL KKT TANGSEL
14 PETRUK VINO KRISTAL KKT TANGSEL
15 RAJA BENTENG IPOLT GKMI SERANG
KONIN JATI JAJAR B
1 SLIPKNOT CHOKY 170V KKT TANGSEL
2 SILIWANGI TOETOER DUTA KKT
3 BLACK STALLION ALY OYON KKT TANGSEL
4 LINTANG KNI CS KNI CS SF
5 KAMPAX KNI CS KNI CS SF
6 SUPER GEMILANG WAWAN KKT TANGSEL
7 SULING SAKTI WALINANTRO B90 BC
8 BLACK EYE’S WAHYU KKT TANGSEL
9 RONDO KEMPLING APRI JAYA B90 BC
10 BARON IKBAL UNCLE SF
11 SI UNYIL AGOES ROCKIN SURALAYA CILEGON
12 KUNCIR KNI CS KNI CS SF
13 STEVEN CHOW MUCHLIS ADITIA KKT TANGBAR
14 BENTAR BG EDI LEBAK 27 SF
15 PENDEKAR BANTEN ANDRY.N/MR.PRIO B90 BC
KONIN PRIA HITAM
1 SILIWANGI TOETOER DUTA KKT
2 DOLLAR KNI CS KNI CS SF
3 NN NN NN
4 RAJA BENTENG IPOLT GKMI SERANG
5 D.P.O WILDAN IDONK RANGKAS BC
PLECI EBOD STRONG A
1 BONEK WAWEH NEW PHOENIX
2 RAFUNZEL HOKKY SANGKAR HOKKY SANGKAR
3 NECIS LASKAR GUNKAR PMPB SF
4 DON’T WORRY OM LUQ DC TEAM TANGERANG
5 VANESSA EKA SRUPUT SF
6 FEHUNG AMEN SR ANAK TIRI TEAM
7 BADRIKA BLACK KOLONI BLACK KOLONI
8 RAMBO KAMIL NEW PHOENIX
9 SEKSOFON OKTA S 220 VOLT
10 GOZILA IVUK ANAK TIRI TEAM
11 TORNADO ACUN ANAK TIRI TEAM
12 GUN’S ANDRY.N/MR.PRIO B90 BC
13 BINTANG BUDAK KULON BLACK KOLONI
14 SENGKUNI DIMAS NV88 NV.88
15 RICIGA BINTAN OMBYOKERS PDG
PLECI EBOD STRONG B
1 PITERPEN OM LUQ DC TEAM TANGERANG
2 MOZART HOKKY SANGKAR HOKKY SANGKAR
3 SENGKUNI DIMAS NV88 NV.88
4 FEHUNG AMEN SR ANAK TIRI TEAM
5 CR-7 OBY PANEBONG BC
6 NECIS LASKAR GUNKAR PMPB SF
7 RAFUNZEL HOKKY SANGKAR HOKKY SANGKAR
8 KHARISMATIK AGUS NV.88 NV.88 BANTEN
9 SEXSOFON ANDRY.N/MR.PRIO B90 BC
10 DOLAR ERIK PANDEGLANG
11 BADRIKA BLACK KOLONI BLACK KOLONI
12 ANGRY BIRD AHMAD RANGKUTI SRUPUT SF
13 DIAMOND LASKAR GUNKAR PMPB SF
14 DON’T WORRY OM LUQ DC TEAM TANGERANG
15 VANESSA EKA SRUPUT SF
PLECI JATI JAJAR A
1 JAGUAR IVUX ANAK TIRI TEAM
2 RAFUNZEL HOKKY SANGKAR HOKKY SANGKAR
3 NECIS LASKAR GUNKAR PMPB SF
4 SEKSOFON ANDRY.N/MR.PRIO B90 BC
5 DIAMOND LASKAR GUNKAR PMPB SF
6 FEHUNG AMEN SR ANAK TIRI TEAM
7 O49 LASKAR GUNKAR PMPB SF
8 X-CEL BINTAN OMBYOKERS PDG
9 DRAGON ERIK PANDEGLANG
10 TORNADO ACUN ANAK TIRI TEAM
11 SENGKUNI DIMAS NV88 NV.88
12 CENGOS UDUNG ANAK TIRI TEAM
13 MUNGIL IWA GKMI SERANG
14 KOTABA NZAH CIPIC
15 POKEMON PMS PELANGI SF
PLECI JATI JAJAR B
1 X-CEL BINTAN OMBYOKERS PDG
2 RAFUNZEL HOKKY SANGKAR HOKKY SANGKAR
3 RAMBO KAMIL NEW PHOENIX
4 RX 8 AHMAD RANGKUTI SRUPUT SF
5 ANGRY BIRD AHMAD RANGKUTI SRUPUT SF
6 NECIS LASKAR GUNKAR PMPB SF
7 DON’T WORRY OM LUQ DC TEAM TANGERANG
8 METRIK HORIZON LASKAR GUNKAR PMPB SF
9 NEDVED THOMAS PMK TEAM