Daftar Juara Rusun BCI – Cengkareng (22/10/2017)

| Dibaca 70,639 kali

Inilah Daftar Juara Rusun BCI – Cengkareng (22/10/2017)

NO NAMA BURUNG PEMILIK ALAMAT
KENARI LOST GANTANG
1 YELLOW ASEP TIA LOVE CANARY SF
2 BATISTUTA RIZAL KABES
PLECI AMB A
1 LEXUS IRUEL PCMI JAKAS
2 DJALOE IRUEL PCMI JAKAS
3 COCO ANDRY Y PLOEIT SF
4 ARJUNA IRENG RESTU S DC.TEAM JAK
5 Q-ILER YOYO PCMI JAKAS
6 NN NN NN
7 DARMA HERMA PWC
PLECI AMB B
1 SADEWA CRIS JPC JPC JAKBAR
2 LAKBAN CRIS JPC JPC JAKBAR
3 PELURU CRIS JPC JPC JAKBAR
LOVEBIRD RUSUN
1 RENCONG ACEH SAYAT KOSWARA BARAYA.SF
2 PAK MAN MUCH MORE MUCH MORE
3 BOY#007 RAHMAT BR [email protected]
4 ANAK PAPI HERI BCI BCI SF
5 HELLBOY ARI 6665BF
6 AGNES VICKY-JOHAN SAPU JAGAD TEAM
7 ARGO PE’I/ANDI WAYANG SF
8 KARIN ABUT FLC
9 RIHANA SANJAYA METRO SF
LOVEBIRD BNR
1 GOTIK DIAN SAPU JAGAD TEAM
2 RENCONG ACEH SAYAT KOSWARA BARAYA.SF
3 SRI KANDI EDY KAPUK
4 TANTRI HENDAR SEMPAK KENDOR SF
5 KAMEL ALEX/BLAU BINADIS SF
6 HATCHI HENDRIK PERUM
7 HELLBOY ARI 6665BF
8 NN NN NN
9 KUJANG PE’I/ROHIM WAYANG SF
10 GELLO SONY KOBEL
BALIBU RUSUN
1 ARIMBI JOKO MUARA BARU
2 NN NN NN
3 SURTI BIBLE GG SEMPIT SF
4 LESUS DR.DJ AREK SF
5 NN NN NN6
6 AURORA KUBIL KOBEL
7 FEBY HENDY CUPLIS PLUIT SF
8 GLEEN RENOLD KHAMURA
LOVEBIRD BALIBU VITAGROW
1 KORI DANUR BD JAGO
2 FEBI FENDI PLUIT SF
3 ANISWARA RADI NN
4 NN NN NN
5 JODHA WILY MENCENG
6 R25 HERU BCI SF
7 GENDO ALI BRJ BF PEMALANG
8 NN NN NN
9 BOLANG YASIN MENCENG
10 KAWAHARA ERI GAPLEK S
LOVEBIRD BALIBU AMB
1 SURTI B&T GG.SEMPIT SF
2 BEJO UMAR GALON KABES
3 OMBAK RAMA BD.JAGO
4 O’2 SHASTRO SHASTRA SF
5 HOKY KODIR HOTEL POP
6 KUN ELLEN KALI PASIR
LOVEBIRD BEBAS BNR
1 SINDEN MAS YUS MARUYA
2 NN NN NN
3 KANANG PE’I/ROHIM WAYANG SF
4 BOY GATET KAPUK
5 JOKER YONO METEOR @2P3
6 EMON AHMAD ROKES TEAM
7 KENCONO HERRY PLUIT DALEM SF
8 TANTRI HENDAR SEMPAK KENDOR SF
LOVEBIRD BEBAS VITAGROW
1 BOY#007 RAHMAT BR [email protected]
2 LOLI LnD WIJAYA LBF
3 AURORA KUBIL KOBEL SF
4 KANANG PE’I/ROHIM WAYANG SF
CUCAK IJO RUSUN
1 BUNGSU IWA BLACK MAMBA BC
2 ROY YASIN JL.TERATAI BC
3 PANGERAN AJI KCI M BLACK MAMBA BC
4 TEJO BAYU X ANYAR
5 LA LIGA YATNO LAROZ TEAM
6 DJABRIX INGUN KAPUK
7 ACENG ACENG DHI
8 ATM ASIONG B.BETAWI
9 DESPACITO AJI KCI M BLACK MAMBA BC
10 BEJO ALVIN GOTONG ROYONG
11 BEJO KRIS BEDENG
CUCAK IJO BCI
1 ATM ASIONG B.BETAWI
2 UNYIL ZEBOD R PASAR BARU TEAM
3 GEMBLUNG KENDYL PASAR BARU TEAM
4 Z-VAS MONCOT CASTELE BADEUR SF
5 KASEP RUSLAN PASLAM
6 BEJO KRIS BEDENG
KACER RUSUN
1 RR ROHIM B2S SF
2 PUSAKO NICO BOJONG INDAH
3 DEMANG ANWAR (KUMIS) MBAGONG TEAM
4 NN NN NN
5 JON LENON SAPTA PBRC/GARUDA SF
6 NEW OSCAR HENKY LONTAR SF
7 PUSER SAMIYONO JELAMBAR
KACER BCI
1 RR ROHIM B2S SF
2 PUSER SAMIYONO JELAMBAR
3 TEBAR PESONA MR.ONE BONSON SF
4 JON LENON SAPTA PBRC/GARUDA SF
5 NEW OSCAR HENKY LONTAR SF
MURAY BATU RING KHUSUS
1 GALON ALI QUA  TOP PEDONGKELAN
2 AFF 86 RUSDI/RAMLI ROKES TEAM
3 NN NN NN
4 NN NN NN
5 SARINGGA BANDI AHMAD ROKES TEAM
MURAY BATU VIP
1 AJIB JHONI LIU BLACK MAMBA BC
2 NN NN NN
3 NN NN NN
4 VETO ALAM NURDIN KROCO MANIA
5 NN NN NN
6 PANGERAN AKONG T.GONG
7 RAJA CODET MARYANTO RAJAWALI SF
8 NN NN NN
9 DOZER UDI KAPUK WARU BC
12 KEONG MAS RAYHAN BLACK MAMBA BC
MURAY BATU BCI
1 MALIK AKMAL RAYA SF
2 METALICA ROBI B2C SF
3 BEJO BUDI DAVIT FREDI HOKY TEAM
4 NN NN NN
5 NN NN NN
6 VULKANIK JAMAL SNIPER
7 NN NN NN
8 NN NN NN99
9 DOZER UDI KAPUK WARU BC
14 PETIR JR RUSLAN PASLAM BC