Daftar Juara BnR Bengrah (11/11/2017)

| Dibaca 6,260 kali

Inilah Daftar Juara BnR Bengrah (11/11/2017)

Sabtu, 11 November 2017
JUARA NAMA BURUNG PEMILIK ALAMAT
CENDET A
1 SUKA SUKA HANIF DT. PELANGI CUP 1
2 VAMPIR PAIMEN KARANGAN
3 BARONG JR. SUGENG W ROE WET TEAM
4 MESSI BRUNO KARANGAN
5 PINKY HADI 5758 BC
LOVEBIRD A
1 DOSO H. MUJIB KAPASAN
2 UBUS UBUS NUR ROHMAN
3 SUPER HERO SONY TANU DT. PELANGI CUP 1
4 VERANZAH BAGUS BBF
5 RINJANI ABAH LUKI BRATANG BC
6 KUZUMI HERY SBY HORE
7 SUKRI CS
8 OMPONG RAHMAT BALOK SF
9 PUTRI NUR ROHMAD RLB
10 ASMORO ROSID AKM
CUCAK IJO
1 BINTANG TIMUR BOTTY & TOKEK
2 GATOT KACA MR.VICKY PISS TEAM
3 SRI BINTANG PPRI KETINTANG
4 SATRIO ANDI M SSBC
5 PETIR MR. BAGUS DAHSYAT BC
6 SENO RONNY KP BC
7 SALEHO CHATER DINOYO
8 GRANDONG TOTOK KEJAM BC
9 KIAN SANTANG IJEN TATAN ANAM
10 LUXIO HUDA DIPONEGORO
11 PUPUS SARI MJ SETRUM SF
MURAI BATU A
1 PAKU BUMI AGUS BENDRAT HOLDEM
2 DEWA SULIA ASONG PRATAMA
3 BINTANG KEJORA HURU HARA SF SBY
4 SODA YANES TJS SIMO BF
5 JOYO H. SUPENO UBI III
6 PEMBURU PUTRA BF PISS TEAM
7 GATECH -308 RING TEBOE SBY DT. PMBS
8 HERY HERY
9 SENTOT ARIEF BMS SF
10 TOP GAN TATUK GRAHA
11 KANCIL MALIKAN DINOYO
LOVEBIRD PAUD A
1 ASTRO BOY SIMON NGAGEL DADI
2 MERCY AGUS KW TEAM
3 DINDA PARMAN WONOKROMO
4 MURAH WAHYU NEW DT. ASIA CUP 3
5 SARADA NUR ROHMAD RLB
6 SANY DEWA BJK SF
7 VIRUS INDRA NETRAL BC
8 MARLENA FARUK NETRAL BC
9 WINKY INCHONE P2LG BMSF BC
10 FOSSIL WIDODO BLBC
LOVEBIRD PAUD B
1 RAISA SANK GUDEL BRINGIN SAMBI KEREP
2 SUPER HERO SONY TANU DT. PELANGI CUP 1
3 JEPANG IMAM KPBC
4 MBLINK ARMADA GBC SPLN SBY
5 KULUMI HERY SBY HORE
6 BULE REK SARI PENDIK
7 BILKA DIDIK DIDIK SF
8 GUELIS MR.UJANG BAGONG SF
9 SUSANTI ARIS BAPER SBY HORE
10 MAMA YUKERO JAY AMS / ABAH MIFTAH AMS SF
KENARI BEBAS A
1 WOLES ARIEF A DT. PLNS CUP 2
2 TONGWE SINOTANK PLAT AB
3 D’ STAR CHANDRA EPICENTRUM CANARY
4 NEW YARIS NOFAN PAJERO SF
KACER A
1 KERAMAT MR. IMAM DIPONEGORO
2 DOKKAR H. DENAN PISS TEAM
3 PUTRA ANDALAS GEMBOT SIMO
4 ALGOJO TACHIK KHS
5 TOWER ANDI KHS TEAM
LOVEBIRD C
1 SUPER HERO SONY TANU DT. PELANGI 1
2 DEN BAGUS MR. GONDESS
3 PUTRI WAWAN HEROES
4 SIWA BIBIN K.P SF
5 ZANDILLAC MR. OIR SSF
6 SUSANTI ARIS BAPER SBY HORE
7 KUZUMI MR. HERI
8 CACA ROMAN CLBK
9
10
CUCAK IJO B
1 GRANDONG TOTOK KEJAM BC
2 GATOT KACA MR. VICKY PISS TEAM
3 TARKAM MR. VICKY PISS TEAM
4 MBAH DARMO DHANY ASTRA PISS TEAM
5 SAHARA ALFIN ASPOL KOBLEN BC
MURAI BATU B
1 SODA MR. YANES TJS SIMO BF
2 DARATISTA INUL WBS MLG
3 LAMBE TURAH H. RIDHO DHUAFA SF
4 SANTET SBY HORE SBY HORE
5 HUNTER DADANG ASPOL KOBLEN BC
LOVEBIRD PAUD B
1 WINKY ICHONE P2LG BMSF BC
2 PANGERAN ECHAT AREK PASAR
3 MARLENA FARUK NETRAL BC
4 FOSSIL WIDODO BLBC
5 LEMPER ABAH JALIK UBI VIII/21
6 VIRUS JR INDRA NETRAL BC
7 OYOT NUR ROHMAD RLB
8 MERCY AGUS KW TEAM
9 PAK RADEN PENDIK KUTEK SARI
10 DANILO DADANG ASPOL KOBLEN BC
11 INEM EKO ASPOL KOBLEN BC
CAMPORT A
1 HAMBO DIO BSMS
2 GRAN MAX FEBBY BSMS
LOVEBIRD D
1 CACA ROMAN CLBK
2 RANDU LAUT YOYON CLBK
3 JAYUR WAHYU JOVI SSF
4
KONIN A
1 MAYORET ODIK KMI SBY
2 SUNDEL DIDIK DIDIK SF
3 BLEDEX RANDY AKM SBY
4 PREDATOR ARIEF KMI SBY
CAMPORT B
1 HAMBO DIO BSMS
2 GRAN MAX FEBBY BSMS
KONIN B
1 SUNDEL DIDIK DIDIK SF
2 MAYORET ODIQ KMI SBY
Daftar Juara Latber BnR Bengrah
Rabu, 08 November 2017
JUARA NAMA BURUNG PEMILIK ALAMAT
LOVEBIRD A
1 PINKY SR 78 TEAM
2 JOSSUWA FLENGKI SLT BC
3 TERAJANA DONY KIMPET BC
4 KLEPON RHOMDON SLK
5 MBLINK ARMADA 6BC SPLN SBY
6 ANI KANGDI SLK
7 AMBAR JOKO MERAPI BC
8 DESY SUGIK MERAPI BC
9 PIPIT ABAH TO AMS SF
10 ANJANI BUDI KEDURUS
CUCAK IJO A
1 PICCOLO MR. BAMBANG DT. K.A.S
2 LISA UZEM
3 BJL GEMBOT KBS SF
4 NARUTO WOTO AL PERAK
5 FORTUNER DENI GAZA BC
6 ANI KANGDI SLK
7 AMBAR JOKO MERAPI BC
LOVEBIRD PAUD A
1 HERO EINASA HEROES
2 MACHINGEN STEVEN MCD 78 TEAM
3 SALSA MANIA DANKER LOVERS RTP BC
4 MAYA AGONG ARWON
5 KOTREK KODIR B.U.W SF
6 RATU KOKO B.U.W SF
7 GENDRAWANI BAGUS MERAPI BC
8 KIRANA RENDRA B.U.W SF
9 SEMARANG WAWAN RAWE SF
10
MURAI BATU A
1 COKRO MR. MADE SURABAYA
2 DARATISTA INUL WBS MLG
LOVEBIRD PAUD B
1 MBLINK ARMADA GBC SPLN SBY
2 FELIZA JHON REZA PENKY BF
3 KAZUMI ABD. GHOFUR RAIDER SF
4 INUL INUL PENGAMPON
5 UMI DANI SEMUT
6 FAIRLY HARTONO ARKAH SF
7 ANJANI BUDI KEDURUS
8 LIMBAT UDIN PKS SF
9 ALE ALE WAWA BANG  OYA
10 GADIS JL JEPARA CLBK
CENDET A
1 MESSI BRUNO KARANGAN
2 COMPRESOR MR. MANU COMBAT BC
KACER A
1 BELDEX BENY W
LOVEBIRD C
1 FELIZA JHON REZA PENKY BF
2 SI PUTRI SYAFI’I SPLN SBY
3 GAURI RENDRA X-ALO SF
4 XIAOMI BIBIN KEMBANG PUTIH
5 RS 149 HERI RS DT. LBB CUP 5
6 LARAS FANDIK ARGASEL BC
7 GADIS JODIK JOE CLBK
8 JALUR  WAHYU JOVI SSF
9 KURAMA WAHYU KLAWU SF
CUCAK IJO B
1 NARUTO WOTO AL PERAK
2 CIKAL OMEN 01 KKRF
3 ITACHI CIPENK KMAG SF
LOVEBIRD D
1 FELIZA JHON REZA PENKY BF
2 LARAS FANDIK ARGASEL BC
3 TISINUL NUR SAAT 1927 BC
KENARI A
1 SILIWANGI DHANY ROWE SF
LOVEBIRD PAUD B
1 SALSA MANIA DANKER LOVERS RTP BC
2 HERO ELRASA HEROES
3 TSUNADE STEVEN MCD 78 TEAM
4 SURO MBAH MODEN GATEL BC
5 MACHINE GUN STEVEN MCD 78 TEAM
6 INUL TEGUH KOJAR SF
7 JOYA 55 RBM TASIK
CENDET A
1 BENUA MR. ARIEF COMMOT LIAR POLL
2 KUDA HITAM EKO CEKINK LIAR POLL
3 LINGSIR WENGI H. AGUS SATRIA SUROCKBOYO
4
5 PETRUK MR. RENDRA 1717 SF
LOVEBIRD A
1 KUNCUNG DEWA BSF
2 KHANSAA BRAMANTYO KAMDI SF
3 KUMPO LUKI STARO
4 LARAS GANES KH BC
5 PITALOKA AGUNG KW TEAM
6 KARINA JONGEK KODAM KODAM
7 MARKICONG SAGA ZAKA KW TEAM
8 LISTIA RONY P.S POETRA SBY
9 PANGSIT MIE AYAM PURWANTORO JL. KETINTANG 22
10 LEA FAUZI 29 AKATSUKI
CUCAK IJO A
1 DRACULA ABAH VERRI CIAS
2 TORNADO RUDY DT. PLNS CUP 2
3 SRI BINTANG P. PRI KETINTANG
4 RARO MAMAN MAGR SF
5 SILUMAN RUDIONO B. URIP
6 BOBBY BOGEL DT. PLNS CUP 2
MURAI BATU A
1 GOMBLOH AMIN SIMOREJO
2 BERHALA ANANG P.B DIPONEGORO
3 BAYI SETAN DIMAS KEJAM BC
LOVEBIRD PAUD A
1 HERO ELANG NAGA ANGSA HEROES
2 BAROKAH MR. AAM BENDUL MERISI
3 MARLENA FARUK NETRAL BC
4 PANGERAN ECHAT AREK PASAR
5 RAISA ALEX BSF
6 UMBRELA VALJOH
7 SI CANTIK TORRES SF KETANDAN
8 JIMBON DENY NGAGEL REJO
9 CREWET MR. DI’I PLAT L SIMO
10 NIA ABAH TO AMS SF
11 SANY DEWA BJK SF
12
LOVEBIRD B
1 MARKICONG H. JAMAL KW TEAM
2 TENGKER SALEHO PENGKY BF
3 PUTRI CAHYO BRATANG
4 KOMARI CANDRA TARING BABI SF
5 SINOM NUEL ANGKER BF
6 SALAH ASUHAN P SER
7 TOLE CAK BRO PAKIS
8 KRISNA MR. FRS OKE MBALONG SF
9 JASMINE CAHYO BRATANG BC
10 KHANSAA BRAMANTYO KAMDI SF
11
KENARI A
1 SUPRA X ADI BMP SBY
2 PAJERO NOFAN PAJERO SF
3 LOMBOK MR. ARIK GOYANG FAMILY
KACER A
1 RAJA BATU BARA NARKO WIYUNG
2 KLAKER DANA KIMKA
LOVEBIRD C
1 SALEHO CAK PI’I GANG
2 ZANDILAC MR. OIR SSF
3 OLE OLE DIDIN FBC
4
5 JAYUR WAHYU JOVI SSF
6 MANDOR MR. DONI BALOK SF
7
8