Daftar Juara Latpres Galon Enterprise (12/11/2017)

| Dibaca 8,556 kali

Inilah Daftar Juara Latpres Galon Entreprise (12/11/2017)

Lovebird Pemanasan
1 Gantangan 48 Mr X Jakarta
2 Tresa Nanda ABT SF
3 Elif 250 HC Noah Krocomania
4 Dewa Bule H Ali Bondan Perdaganan BC
5 Blue Safir H Uwi Otista
6 Ngedam Bowo/Hazfiah Adlance SF
7 Si Doel Apri Cibuy Bale Day
8 Tayho Mbe Aboy Krocomania
9 Juniver Ichal Duren Sawit
10 Layur Jamsor Bover SF
Murai Batu A Juragan
1 Mawar Hitam Lili Zaldi Team
2 Dayak Iwan Olen KCS Team
3 Sangkuriang Quat Sunter
4 Ababil Dadan Pisangan 2
5 Gantangan 25 Mr X Pisangan 2
6 Raja Galak Agung Pisangan 2
Cucak Hijau A Juragan
1 Pitak H Ali Setiabudi
2 Madera Cipto Kelapa Hijau
3 Ababil Yoyok R3 Star CIJ
4 Gantangan 19 Mr X Jakarta
5 The Rock Om Dav Petamburan I
6 Biang Kerok Agust Saliem Kalibata SF
7 Jampang RBC Miko RBC Jakarta
Lovebird Baby A Juragan
1 Jibon Roy Alpin Khatulistiwa SF
2 Layla Ajil Cap Cip Cup SF
3 Villa Sawo Olim Kinong KMKB
4 Isco Adam/Rian Pijak Ranting SF
5 Ramos Adam/Rian Pijak Ranting SF
6 Tori Anggara/Mading Pijak Ranting SF
7 Bella Heru PS3
8 Rosalina Bang Melet Iyus BF
9 2250 Volt Rangga Manis SF
10 Abah Surip Rezza Sumur Lalu
11 Ki Jamus Ariel Suramadu BC
Lovebird Bebas Aksi A Juragan
1 Andalas Iwan KCS Team
2 Melanie Didi Saputra Kwitang SF
3 Manohara Big S Gembul SF
4 Cikal Aswan BF Shiban Crew
5 Santi Mr Ridho KCS Team
7 Juniver Ichal Duren Sawit
8 Dewa Dewi Arfran Sumur Batu
9 Rosi Tri Klaten
10 Alya Wisnu Ketik
11 Margareth Fajri Puspa Bravo SF
12 Tondon Gembor Block Sell SF
Kenari A Juragan
1 Sirion Wira Budhi Sabuk Gunung SF
2 Bento Imron Zaky Otista
3 Boston Agay BSF
Kacer A Juragan
1 Romeo Abah Choir WSW SF
2 Sekpur Nandar KBC
3 Zola Iyah Rawa Bunga
4 Tores Padan WSW SF
5 Portal Akang Otista 2 BC
6 Roromor Zoeo Jibon 007 SF
7 Speleng Denny Mouncher Kobam BC
Murai Batu Kroco B
1 Sangkuriang Gwat Sunter
2 Mikuni Ahmri Ananas SF
3 Raja Galak Agung Pisangan
4 Mr President Yudi Tent Zaldi Team
Lovebird Kroco B
1 Manohara Big S Gembul BC
2 Gantangan 53 Mr X Jakarta
3 Oscar Cahyo Hunter SF
4 Saksi i Fazriel Betawi Team
5 Blue Safir H uwi Kebon Nanas
6 MX Kaka Suramadu BC
7 Gepeng Darmaji Duren Sawit
8 Kumbara BFC JKS BFC Kebon Baru
9 Kiko 04 Andy Krocomania
10 Raja Hendra Hunter SF
11 Limbuk Nciez Krocomania
12 Tayho Mbe Aboy Krocomania
Cucak Hijau Kroco
1 Turbo Jeck Mampang
2 Bolo Sewu Mamat AC Krocomania
3 Biang Kerok Agust Saliem Mampang
4 Jebres Agung Pisangan
5 Messi Cipto Kelapa Hijau
6 Mr Paijo Heri Adlance SF
7 Racun Herman Jakarta
Lovebird B Selon
1 Oscar Cahyo Hunter SF
2 3M Heru PS3
3 Juminten Rawa SA Chi Qi Nie SF
4 Bilkis Vero Jakarta
6 Gembeh SR AkA Tebet
7 Bilqis Alif Krocomania
8 Ella 50 Tedy Nas SM SF
9 Gepeng Darmaji Duren Sawit
10 Jali Jali Oter SJ
Kenari B Selon
1 Bom Bom Thonga Kebon Nanas
2 Mat Peci Fari Tulah Krocomania
Lovebird Bebas Aksi B Selon
1 Gantangan 30 Mr X Jakarta
2 Juniver Ichal Duren Sawit
3 Muezy Hiruly Gembul BC
4 Nobita H Bewi KMS Team
5 Dewi Dewi Afran Sumur Batu
Lovebird Baby B Selon
1 Salwa Argafara Pijak Ranting SF
2 MS Adaja Pijak Ranting SF
3 Villa Sawo Ociri Kinong KMKB BC
4 Mbah Surip Rezza Adlance SF
5 Simon Bayu Pisangan
6 Denox Bayu/Ipul UK SF
7 Jibon Boy/Alfen Khatulistiwa SF
8 Cak Lontong Niken Suramadu BC
9 MU Bejo Senggol Melati
10 Sinden Budi Duren Sawit
Kacer B Selon
1 Romeo Abah Choir WSW SF
2 Putri Suramadu H Putri Suramadu BC
3 Sefdur Nandar RBC
Lovebird Baby C
1 Unyu-Unyu BFC JKS Pijak Ranting SF
2 Inong Klarenda PS3
3 MS Anggara/Mading Pijak Ranting SF
5 Gantangan 14 Mr X Pijak Ranting SF
6 Denada Jawa UK SF
7 Mercy Denny K Cipinang Muara
9 Denox Bayu/Ipul UK SF