Daftar Juara Road To BnR Award – Lampung (12/11/2017)

| Dibaca 22,332 kali

Inilah Daftar Juara Road To BnR Award – Lampung (12/11/2017)

Murai Batu BOB 36
1 Holix Chikun Wakwaw BC
2 Umi Kikibo Wakwaw BC
3 Okta  Jatayu Wakwaw BC
4 Ndan Broo CB Ndan Broo FS
5 Ipoy Coaming Gabat Gibut BC
6 Gantanngan 18 Gantanngan 18 Wakwaw BC
7 Wied Keraton Baginda Keraton BF
8 Holix Mr.Napoleon Wakwaw BC
9 H.Marno Dewa Ruci Wakwaw BC
Murai Batu BnR Indonesia
1 Hendrix BOB Wakwaw BC
2 Suryadi Gelzet Brother Hood BC
3 BE 134 MZ Galer Top Jaya BF
4 M.Ramadhan Pandawa KDV Star BF
5 Dony Eka N Ken Arok Sultan Haji Sultan Residence
6 BG Rudy Pedro Pedro SF
7 Nandar Welang Jimat Welang SF
8 Didin Roling Bima Pringsewu
9 H.Juli Pedro Jaya Sena
10 Arie Sri Bintang Black Jack Wakwaw BC
11 Erfan Brahma Paruh BC
12 Septa Z Timah Panas Sukarame
13 Mr.Zio Grenggo Buffalo Soldier SF
14 H.Marno Dewa Ruci Wakwaw BC
15 Okta Gareng Wakwaw BC
16 Hendri No Name Wakwaw BC
17 Papa Rock N Roll Metal Gabat Gibut BC
18 H.Salim Panji Teluk Betung
19 Isan Fadrian Rosicky Pekan Baru
20 Basuki Senopathy Gunung Sari
21 Gantangan 58 Gantangan 58 Gantangan 58
22 Sandy Nay Tentara Langit Luwes SF
Murai Batu Road To BnR Award
1 Holix Chikun Wakwaw BC
2 BIP Sakti BIP SF
3 Nandar Welang Jimat Welang SF
4 Tias Lorenzo Antasari
5 Gantanngan 8 Gantanngan 8 Gantanngan 8
6 H.Marno Dewa Ruci Wakwaw BC
7 Umi Kikibo Wakwaw BC
8 Amien DJ E 88 Ningrat SF
9 M.Ramadhan Pandawa KDV Star BF
10 Ara Blade BL SF
11 Gantanngan 59 Gantanngan 59 Gantanngan 59
12 Mr.Yono Jazz One Tamin SF
13 Febsa Lintan Bandar Lampung
14 Fauzi Yanto R.Kian Santang Kota Agung BC
15 Rziky RWP Racun Tikus Bandung
16 Adi Juli D’Master Paruh BC
17 Holix Mr.Napoleon Wakwaw BC
18 Tias Rocker Team 86
19 Papa Rock N Roll Rubicon Gabat Gibut BC
20 Toni Terompet Kiamat Sukarame
21 BE 134 MZ Galer Top Jaya BF
22 H.Mamat Pitung Baradatu BC
23 Ali H.Togar Gabat Gibut BC
24 Davit Rudi Karim X Awi FC
Murai Batu BnR Vit
1 Nandar Welang Jimat Welang SF
2 Surya Dewa Malem Teluk Betung
3 Gito Tanggerang Sensasi Wakwaw BC
4 Arie Sri Bintang Black Jack Wakwaw BC
5 Dedi 2 SW Raja Virus Bettah Team
6 Hendrix Bocah Ksut X Awi
7 Didin Roling Bima Pringsewu
8 Ian (GLBC) Karebet Gudang Lelang
9 Holix Mr.Napoleon Wakwaw BC
10 Gantanngan 53 Gantanngan 53 Gantanngan 53
11 Rony Gambreng Wakwaw BC
12 Amien DJ E 88 Ningrat SF
13 M.Tambang IQ Cimenx Basuki Rahmat
14 Hendrix Atlit ALS
15 Gito Tanggerang Sensasi Wakwaw BC
16 Gantanngan 12 Gantanngan 12 Gantanngan 12
17 Romy Tsunami Wakwaw BC
18 BE 134 MZ Galer Top Jaya BF
19 Romy Djazuli Gambreng Wakwaw BC
20 Duta Polres Tuba Ganden Duta Polres Tuba SF
21 M.Ramadhan Pandawa KDV Star BF
22 Papa Rock N Roll Rubicon Gabat Gibut BC
23 Suryadi Gelzet Brother Hood BC
Kacer BOB 36
1 Duta Polres Tuba Siliwangi Duta Polres Tuba SF
2 BIP MP BIP SF
3 Rudi,SH Mayang Sari Sukarame
Kacer BnR Indonesia
1 Aditya Khadafi Bintang Timur kota Bumi
2 Mr. M.Bink Asabil Buris Rowo SF
3 Duta Polres Tuba RJL Duta Polres Tuba SF
4 Doni King Cobra Wakwaw BC
5 Qayno Sangar Wonosobo
6 Gantanngan 38 Gantanngan 38 Gantanngan 38
7 Gantanngan 40 Gantanngan 40 Gantanngan 40
8 Gantanngan 14 Gantanngan 14 Gantanngan 14
9 BIP MP BIP SF
10 Gantanngan 47 Gantanngan 47 Gantanngan 47
Kacer Road To BnR Award
1 Duta Polres Tuba RJL Duta Polres Tuba SF
2 BIP MP BIP SF
3 Rudi,SH Mayang Sari Sukarame
4 M.Ramadhan Joko Gendeng KDV Star BF
5 Gantanngan 34 Gantanngan 34 Gantanngan 34
6 Mr.Maman Bul Dozer Bank Lampung
7 Adi Juli Mandiri Paruh BC
8 Vendie BidR Rajawali Brother Hood
9 Mr. M.Bink Asabil Buris Rowo SF
10 Aditya Khadafi Bintang Timur kota Bumi
11 Panser Paruh BC
12 H.Adjan AR Tiger Pala Manis Metro
13 Qayno Sangar Wonosobo
Kacer BnR Vit
1 Rohman_MD Nedved Saras SF
2 Matador Paruh BC
3 BIP MP BIP SF
4 Gantanngan 12 Gantanngan 12 Gantanngan 12
5 Mr.Pin Muzizat Way Huwi
6 Doni King Cobra Wakwaw BC
7 Iin ABG Cimenk
Lovebird BOB 36
1 Edane Hendri Buser Adam Enteprise SF
2 Anjelo Rudy Coy Koboy SF
3 Salju Andri Dubes Dubes SF Pringsewu
Lovebird BnR Indonesia
1 Ujang Jesica Gabat Gibut BC
2 Robi Marble Ghosip Marble SF
3 Brother Aug
4 Gantanngan 61 Gantanngan 61 Gantanngan 61
5 Adit Regina ABS SF
6 Giman Ayu Wandira BKM Gemilang TNG
7 JM Mustika PB SF
8 Hendri Buser May May Adam Enteprise SF
9 Ndan Broo Gali Gata Ndan Broo
10 Rian Radja 3 In 1 SF
Lovebird BnR Vit
1 Salju Andri Dubes Dubes SF Pringsewu
2 Edane Hendri Buser Adam Enteprise SF
3 Adit Regina ABS SF
4 Anjelo Rudy Coy Koboy SF
5 Ndan Broo Bob Marley Ndan Broo
6 DVN Edo BF Cecilia Warior Team
7 Sandi Nay Sarno Luwes SF
8 Budi Cupi Gilbur
9 Kimora Xena
10 Tanto WKbULUX Bulux Qta Qta Team
Lovebird AMB
1 Edane Hendri Buser Adam Enteprise SF
2 Ndan Broo Bob Marley Ndan Broo
3 Faizi DS B 512 SF
4 DVN Edo BF Cecilia Warior Team
5 Hakim / Budi Tomcat Bandar Lampung
6 Gantangan 20 Gantangan 20 Gantangan 20
7 Zakkie Aura Kasih Paruh Team
Lovebird Millwhite
1 Edane Hendri Buser Adam Enteprise SF
2 Ndan Broo Bob Marley Ndan Broo
3 Elvin Kopling Qta Qta Team
4 DVN Edo BF Cecilia Warior Team
5 Faizi DS B 512 SF
6 Sandi Nay Sarno Luwes SF
7 Gantangan 56 Gantangan 56 Gantangan 56
Lovebird Baby AMB
1 Ndan Broo Pelangi Ndan Broo
2 Atung Kusumo Umbul Aban
3 Ramadan Bon Bon Wakwaw BC
4 Muhroni Semok Jaguar SF
5 Azri Ucil Puskud BC
6 Edy Gesrex Bahari SF
7 Rendy Tiwul Wakwaw BC
Lovebird Baby BnR Vit A
1 Gabat Gibut BC
2 Meiko Donatur S9 Team
3 Angga Manohara Korpri Sukarame
4 Ebin Glamor Luwes
5 Ndan Broo Zombie Ndan Broo
6 Ndan Broo
7 Ndan Broo Bocin Ndan Broo
8 Hendra Kancil D’Panser
9 Dede Halimun Brother SF
10 Gun Palembang Gendis Gun SF
Lovebird Baby BnR Vit B
1 Namin/Rusy Semper Abah SF
2 Sodikin Iin Suban Tabin
3 JM Yelow PB SF
4 Jeal Bocin Mautha BC
5 Rio Celoteh Koloni SF
6 Gantangan 66 Gantangan 66 Gantangan 66
7 Afan Cell Kancel D’Panser
8 Rizal Cengho Broyher Hood’s
9 Andy Rosa BKP
10 Tano Ek Pepsi Blue Qta Qta Team
Lovebird Baby Millwhite
1 Kevin Gembel Gabat Gibut BC
2 Ndan Broo Zombie Ndan Broo
3 Afrizal ATT Brother Hodd BC
4 Ndan Broo Pelangi Ndan Broo
5 S 2 F Suketi Santoz SF
6 Ndan Broo Sindey Geboy Ndan Broo
7 Doni Orin Wakwaw BC
8 Ndan Broo Bocin Ndan Broo
9 Dede CM Halimun PB SF
10 Adhon Tayo D’Panser
Lovebird Bebas BnR Vit
1 Edane Hendri Buser Adam Enteprise SF
2 Kimora ATT
3 H.Herman Bom Bom Wakwaw BC
4 Randes Pragawati
5 Gantangan 50 Gantangan 50 Gantangan 50
6 Nico Drank Al Fatih SF
7 Adit Regina ABS SF
8 Mutiara BF Prajurit Nila Kandi
9 S 2 f Bakery Santoz SF
10 Hendri Buser May May Adam Enteprise SF
Lovebird Bebas Millwhite
1 Edane Hendri Buser Adam Enteprise SF
2 Salju Andri Dubes Dubes SF Pringsewu
3 Alfian Ulin Blaoo Team
4 Gantangan 69 Gantangan 69 Gantangan 69
5 Ndan Broo Bob Marley Ndan Broo
6 Adit Regina ABS SF
7 Lukman Tompel TBU
8 Gantangan 45 Gantangan 45 Gantangan 45
9 H.Gatot P Dayang Sumbi B.lampung
10 Gantangan 70 Gantangan 70 Gantangan 70
Kenari AMB A
1 Elvin Hummer Qta Qta Team
2 Reog Iman /Zainal Permata Team
3 Gantangan 24 Gantangan 24 Gantangan 24
4 Dinan Doremi Gabat Gibut BC
5 Try Abdi Jangkrik Satria Muda SF
6 Seno Casper Dubes SF
7 Yunda Sapu Angin Danken BC
8 Indra OI Boss Oi OI BC
9 Holix Rock Star Wakwaw BC
10 Zeki Si Manis Gabat Gibut BC
Kenari AMB B
1 Elvin Hummer Qta Qta Team
2 Duta Polres Tuba Axel Duta Polres Tuba SF
3 Seno Casper Dubes SF
4 Holix Rock Star Wakwaw BC
5 Dimas Zain X Woles Koboy SF
6 Zeki Si Manis Gabat Gibut BC
7 Gantangan 17 Gantangan 17 Gantangan 17
8 Gantangan 03 Gantangan 03 Gantangan 03
9 Gantangan 14 Gantangan 14 Gantangan 14
10 Gilby Galung OI OI BC
11 Gantangan 16 Gantangan 16 Gantangan 16
12 Gantangan 31 Gantangan 31 Gantangan 31
13 Gantangan 39 Gantangan 39 Gantangan 39
Pleci AMB A
1 Jaya No Name Wakwaw BC
2 Rahmat MD Nirwana Saras SF
3 M.Ramadhan Jekpot KDV Star BF
4 M.Ramadhan Marbella KDV Star BF
5 Ringgo Gj Edan Suro Wakwaw BC
6 Ringgo Gj Cawet Wakwaw BC
7 Aziz Djoe Wilujeng Wakwaw BC
8 Charm Lican Kota Agung SF
9 M.Ramadhan Super Sonix KDV Star BF
10 Deni Gendowor Betung
11 Rohman MD Nufu Saras SF
Pleci AMB B
1 Budi Jaya Osyin Budi Jaya SF
2 Jaya No Name Wakwaw BC
3 Rendi Captain Wakwaw BC
4 M.Ramadhan Jekpot KDV Star BF
5 Aziz Djoe Wilujeng Wakwaw BC
6 Ronal Willis New Phoenix
7 Odillo GJ SP KJ Wakwaw BC
8 Angga Hoki Kepo
9 M.Ramadhan Bison KDV Star BF
Pleci AMB C
1 Ringgo Gj Edan Suro Wakwaw BC
2 Budi Jaya Osyin Budi Jaya SF
Colibri
1 Untel Kramat Ruwet
2 Ken Ken RKS 51117 KNL / OI BC
3 Yosep Esil Gun KNL / OI BC
4 Vincent Kriwella GJ
5 Koko Bonar
Ciblek
1 H.Juli Basoka Jayasena
2 Joki Crot Ferry Qiu Qiu Ciblwk Mania Lampung
3 Asep Machin Gun KDV Star BF
4 Hasanudin Tirtayasa Gacor Pahoman
Pentet
1 BIP Raja Tempur BIP SF
2 Gantangan 17 Gantangan 17 Gantangan 17
3 Marques David Gabat Gibut BC