Daftar Juara Road To Piala Gudeg Yogyakarta (13/11/2017)

| Dibaca 29,982 kali

Inilah Daftar Juara Road To Piala Gudeg Yogyakarta (13/11/2017)

LOVE BIRD SAZIME
1 Gupolo Andi Agazi BC
2 Srikandi Wachyu R Faster Chiki SF
3 Soimah Baguse Sasa Wirojoyo Team
4 Ratu Zidenk Nugroho CS Team Gaib
5 Mello Edy RS Rama Sakti SF
6 Brindel SA SF Jakal Mas
7 Gareng SA SF Jakal
9 Wijaya Kusuma Tom YK 5758 Team
10 AK 70 Oka (OnR) Agazi BC
11 ABG Mbahohi Gugit SF
12 Serdadu H. Rosidi Laskar Sakera
13 Golden Iwan/Haqi H QB
LOVE BIRD GUDEG
1 Sebloh Pake Wildan Pereng Prambanan
2 Mello Edy RS Rama Sakti SF
3 AK 70 Oka (Onr) Agazi BC
4 Perwita Q-Roon/Rudy Oren BF
5 Bella Den IIP KLI AB 17
6 Zulkifli Suryo Dong Sirsat SF
7 Ratu Zedenk Nugroho CS Team Gaib
LOVE BIRD PAUD A
2 Kancil Refo BF Refo BC
4 Rara Akira GLB 08 DT.Piala Jend.Sudirman
5 Idoy Suryo Dong Sirsak
6 Yangkung DC Pro HSB
7 Srikandi SA SF Jakal
9 Arjuna Fatkhan Bontang SF
10 Sewala SA SF Jakal
LOVE BIRD PAUD B JOGJA
1 Jasmini Adi Ansyah Laskar Sakera
2 Srondol Dewi Salaman SF
LOVE BIRD PAUD GUDEG
1 Kancil Refo BF Refo BF
2 Ale Wachyu R Faster Chiki SF
3 Jaz Mini Adiansyah Laskar Sakera
4 Ababil Suryo Dong Sirsak
5 Idoy Suryo Dong Sirsak
6 Srondol Dewi Salaman
7 Lupa Mandi Q-Roon/Rudy Oren BF
8 Brahmana Mas Aris DT. Piala Jend.Sudirman
LOVE BIRD A JOGJA
1 Megan Nugroho Time Gaib Jogja
2 Ratu Zedeng Nugroho CS Team Gaib Jogja
4 Wijaya Kusuma Tom YK 5758 Team
5 Soimah Bagus Sasa Wirojaya Team
6 Golden Kuan/Haqi HQ BF
7 Royal Zidan Gudeg Bromo SF
8 Tin Tin Fandy /Leny Om Babex SF
9 Cmbno Mbah DHI Dugis SF
LOVE BIRD B JOGJA
1 Sonata Krisna Monjali BC
2 Suln Iksanudin Joyo SF
KACER SAZIME
1 Wirageni P.Gino/BG Jogja
2 RD.X Endro Billion Jogja
3 Black Shadow Kempleng DT. Piala Jend.Sudirman
4 Snackhead Windi Arya Arya Sanibal SF
MURAI BATU GUDEG
1 Superman RD SF Jogja
2 Waton Serem Heri/Nevi HoododProduction
3 Mhechingun Heru/Tegar Monjali BC
4 Randu Alas Andrias Semut Geni
KENARI BEBAS JOJGA
1 Sabara Yudhistira Rejelit BC
2 Trisakti Restu ACQ Penjahat
3 Marvi Robby Rose SF
4 Folfo Putro Herman Bolomanuk
5 Golden Boy Jalal/Penyol OM Babex SF
KENARI KALITAN SAZIME
1 Ra Wajar Robert Pantau Berkah Dalem SF
2 Super Sonic Agung Pramu Bolo Manuk
3 Picolo Robby Rose SF
4 White Lion Prima JBL
6 Wisang Didit RKH JRA
KENARI KALITAN GUDEG
1 Cassandra Agung PRS Dewo Rengkak MTL
4 Mbah Bongkok Axing/Dedy Jakal Bird
5 Wisang Didit RKH JRA Gunung Kidul
6 Folfo Putri Herman Bolo Manuk
8 White Lion Prima JBL
KENARI BEBAS GUDEG
1 Sabara Yudhistira Rejeli BF
2 Rocker Agung Naga Bintang BC
4 Napoleon Satria Dinamith SF
5 Panglima Alkha/Gery Alkha SF
CUCAK HIJAU SAZUME
1 Cut Tari Harris/Mbun SB Beton SF
2 Doser Mazda Mbadran
3 Copet Wowor Song SF
4 Mahkota Verdiansyah Reswara BF
CUCAK HIJAU GUDEG
2 Green HK Roy/Djamal Djoglo SF
3 Energi Senja Haris/Mbun SB Beton SF
4 El Dominique H.Dimas Aji SB Beton SF
CIBLEK A JOGJA
1 Bolosewu Shemir CMJ
2 Arogan Topix-Irenx CMJ
3 Bremmasta Andre Wawung CMJ
5 AK-48 Ecko CMJ
CIBLEK B JOGJA
1 Bremmasta Andre Wawung CMJ
2 Master Hanafi Solo