Daftar Juara Exclusive BnR Pusdikjas – Cimahi (18/11/2017)

| Dibaca 50,212 kali

Inilah Daftar Juara Exclusive BnR Pusdikjas – Cimahi (18/11/2017)

MURAI BATU BnR
1 Kopasus H.Encu Tigerlong Team
2 Anaking Novi Parahyangan
3 Rajawali Yaman Gea Koploba Cimahi
4 Moses H.Opie PDP Jendral
5 Rambo Chace Woles Bahadur SF
MURAI BATU PUSDIKJAS – A
1 Bogel Yana Cimareme
2 Moses H.Opie PDP Jendral
3 Tsunami Uwer Bahadur SF
4 Kopasus H.Encu Tigerlong Team
5 Mr.Big Madi Tigerlong Team
6 Anaking Novi Parahyangan
7 Black Mortal Anwar Zega Koploba
8 Rajawali Yaman Gea Koploba Cimahi
MURAI BATU PUSDIKJAS – B
1 Paser Budi Kopo
2 Tsunami Uwer Bahadur SF
ANIS MERAH MD JAYA
1 Salsa Amos Kamto AMKC
2 Millenium Dadang Cijerah
KACER MD JAYA
1 Tjakra Adi Van Jabar Cinunuk
2 Deker H.Pandu Duta AMBB Cup
PENTET MD JAYA
1 Kisame Dimas/Irwan PMB
JALAK SUREN MD JAYA
1 Jampang Ali Akbar Ubug 15
2 Xtrada Opik Bubur JSB
3 Koko Vew Thea Abuy SF
JALAK SUREN ALFA JAYA
1 Xtrada Opik Bubur JSB
2 Jampang Ali Akbar Ubug 15
3 Koko Vew Thea Abuy SF
PLECI ALFA JAYA – A
1 Yakuza Bah Chandra Malati
2 The Six Mr.Martin Rosa SF
3 Tom Tom NV 88 NV 88
PLECI ALFA JAYA – B
1 Yakuza Bah Chandra Malati
CIBLEK ALFA JAYA – A
1 Gibrig Didin Cefer Cebban
2 Jo Jin Lutfi Cebban/KMM
CIBLEK ALFA JAYA – B
1 Jo Jin Lutfi Cebban/KMM
KENARI STD KECIL PUSDIKJAS
1 Jaka Baring Agung Ganjar Cimahi
2 Bayonet Abuy/Gian Subur BF
3 Ridho Gugun KBBC
KENARI STD KECIL MD JAYA
1 Lisbon Donny DH 17 SF
2 Siliwangi Abuy Subur BF
KENARI STD KECIL ALFA JAYA
1 Jaka Baring Agung Ganjar Cimahi
2 Mubarox Aris CD Club
KENARI STD BEBAS MD JAYA
1 Prabu Anton/Agung Ganjar Cimahi
2 Bayonet Abuy/Gian Subur BF
3 Mubarox Aris CD Club
LOVE BIRD BnR
1 Alam H.Irman Scream SF
2 Suzana Uzle Scream SF
3 Juminten Erwin RGS Koploba # 002
4 Martell Yogi Kolmas BC
5 No Gant 18
6 Patex Yogi Kolmas BC
7 Drupadi H.Dida Lembang
LOVE BIRD PUSDIKJAS
1 Alam H.Irman Scream SF
2 Drupadi H.Dida Lembang
3 Bule H.Irman Scream SF
4 Martell Yogi Kolmas BC
5 Kodok Ervin/Syafiq Scream SF
6 Dona Andri Sofyan Nikev BF
7 Dealova Bunda Melia BKC Team
LOVE BIRD MD JAYA – A
1 Jonggrang Rasino Cigugur
2 Dukun H.Irman Scream SF
3 Bule H.Irman Scream SF
4 Akew Yogi Kolmas BC
5 Drupadi H.Dida Lembang
6 Srikandi Chandra Koploba
LOVE BIRD MD JAYA – B
1 Jonggrang Rasino Cigugur
2 Evil Army HD Scream SF
3 Dealova Bunda Melia BKC Team
LOVE BIRD ALFA JAYA
1 Bule H.Irman Scream SF
2 Suzana Uzle Scream SF
3 Bedul Andri Sofyan Nikev BF
4 Getek Asep Ceon Cur Cor BC
5 Patex Yogi Kolmas BC
6 No Gant 07
7 Kodok Ervin/Syafiq Scream SF
8 Jarjit Asep AGZ SF
9 Bagja Agung CMC
LOVE BIRD BEBAS ALFA JAYA
1 Evil Army HD Scream SF
2 CR-V Anton C Lemsa
LOVE BIRD PAUD MD JAYA – A
1 Gultor Mister RI Viku 46
2 Odyssey MR.73 BF Cimahi
3 Raja Kancil Dodi Kebon Gedang SF
4 Rere H.Aris RCM
5 Raden Iin/N’dra Ngebat Team
6 Dewi Amel Arief WAI WAI BF
7 CR-V Anton C Lemsa
8 Gonzales Cep Emul Ciroyom
9 Roket Dendi Ubug
LOVE BIRD PAUD MD JAYA – B
1 Dewi Amel Arief WAI WAI BF
2 Bilqis Dakar MJ SF
3 Raja Kancil Dodi Kebon Gedang SF
4 Maskot Lintang DC SF Midjar SF
5 Nella Erwin JAS Cimahi
6 Nimas Wawan Batujajar
7 AL Giwan Cempaka
8 Rere H.Aris RCM
9 Gultor Mister RI Viku 46
10 Odyssey MR.73 BF Cimahi
LOVE BIRD PAUD MD JAYA – C
1 Odyssey MR.73 BF Cimahi
2 Struk Denny Woles SKDT
3 Gultor Mister RI Viku 46
4 Haruka Arie Gembel BF SF
5 Raja Kancil Dodi Kebon Gedang SF
6 Mr.Big Hamza/Dicky Cimindi 15 SF
7 Raden Iin/N’dra Ngebat Team
LOVE BIRD PAUD ALFA JAYA – A
1 Raja Kancil Dodi Kebon Gedang SF
2 Struk Denny Woles SKDT
3 Baret Merah Igun Nasa SF
4 Raden Iin/N’dra Ngebat Team
5 Bilqis Dakar MJ SF
6 Robin Gembol BKC
7 Darling Bdg Aang Banjar LGC SF
8 Layung Aswin Padalarang
LOVE BIRD PAUD ALFA JAYA – B
1 Raja Kancil Dodi Kebon Gedang SF
2 Odyssey MR.73 BF Cimahi
3 CR-V Anton C Lemsa
4 Artha Anton C Lemsa