Daftar Juara BnR Bengrah (2/12/2017)

| Dibaca 43,378 kali

Inilah Daftar Juara BnR Bengrah (2/12/2017)

Sabtu, 02 Desember 2017
JUARA NAMA BURUNG PEMILIK ALAMAT
LOVEBIRD DEWASA A
1 Tali Pocong M. Shofi BHF SF
2 Mblink Armanda GBC SPLN SBY
3 Susanti Aris Baper SBY Hore
4 Kuzumi Hery SBY hore
5 Julia Peres Torres Ketandan SF
6 Kukang Rembick BC -
7 Vivi Ubus-Ubus Nur Rahmad RLB
8 Cinderela Bayu DT KSBC
9 Jesika Abah Leon Ladiva
10 Kendedes Titu Diponegoro SF
LOVEBIRD DEWASA B
1 Gayatri Hanif KPS DT LBB Cup V
2 Susanti Aris Baper SBY Hore
3 Khansaa Bramantyo DT LBB Cup V
4 Dian Nur Rahmad RLB
5 Kuzumi Hery SBY hore
6 Krengsengan Abah Ridi Bratang SF
7 Sedeng Rangga Saigon BC
8 Mata Dewa Amin -
9 - - -
10 Satepo Hadi Varel Zahra SF
LOVEBIRD DEWASA C
1 Julia Peres Torres Ketandan SF
2 Siska Nur Rahmad RLB
3 Iron Man Sastra Aspol BF
4 Tali Pocong M. Shofi BHF SF
5 Kukang Rembick BC -
6 Khansaa Bramantyo DT LBB Cup V
7 Boy Hadi SH Laser SF
8 Kuzumi Hery SBY hore
9 Ayumi Abah Sangkel Sredex BC
10 Mama Nur Rahmad RLB
LOVEBIRD DEWASA D
1 Rere Fany Brasf BC
2 Bilka Didik Didik SF
3 Dewa Mabuk Abdi CLBK
4 Ratu Paslenk Otez KSF Team
5 Tsunami Wahyu Jovi SSF
6 Sahara Gandy Kupang Segunting
7 Suzan Tommy GSLB Team
8 Jamprut BLBC -
9 Ayang Beb Pram Harapan Jaya SF
10 Mentik Sen-Kam -
LOVEBIRD PAUD A
1 Mercy Agus KW Team
2 Angel Sleman Laser SF
3 Mega Mendung Agus Untung Cak Bro
4 Kuntet Giman Argasel BC
5 Samy Dewa BJK SF
6 Barokah Aan Bendul Merisi
7 Virus Jr Indra Netral BC
8 Beby Torres Ketandan SF
9 Chaplin Gimoud Mbale SF
10 Satepo Hadi Varel Zahra SF
LOVEBIRD PAUD B
1 Elizabeth Hisam CSK BC SBY
2 Snot Guteh Arpas BC
3 Mercy Agus KW Team
4 Bocah Senny Olel KW Team
5 - - -
6 Chaplin Gimoud Mbale SF
7 Pangeran Echat Arek Pasar
8 Rojali Beni RayapLaut SF
9 Putari Cak Mar ABK BC
10 Bom Bom Agung SBY Hore
 CUACAK IJO A
1 Luxio Huda Diponegoro SF
2 Naruto Yudi Jetis
3 Bonex Hendra PTM SBY
4 Gandrung Narto Pelangi Team
5 Goblin Deddy GBC Team
6 Tweety Mike SBY
7 Dragon Irwan Raider SF
8 Bagong Alim Kutei
9 Gomblo Fajar Netral BC
10 Lempoh Gandrung Piss Team
 CUACAK IJO B
1 Preman H. Gatot Liar Polll
2 Goblin Deddy GBC Team
3 Jengglot Cak Mar ABK BC
4 Joyoboyo Jecky Go Jemur Gayungan
5 Armagedon Sri In SBY
6 Tweety Mike SBY
MURAI BATU A
1 Bintang Atlas Ming Basket SBY
2 Gombloh Amin Simorejo
3 Gober Jr Leo SBY
4 Ndower Asong Pratama
5 Langor Kodam V Brawijaya
6 Ebles Wases -
7 Pandowo Yono API
8 Santet Gandu SBY Hore
9 Santang Andre Banyu Urip
10 Badai Anang PB Diponegoro SF
MURAI BATU B
1 Gombloh Amin Simorejo
2 Santet Gandu SBY Hore
3 Angkasa Hani KSF
KENARI A
1 Nicky Say Wawan Britama Rea Reo SF
2 Hublot Andri Sie 1 Hobby
3 Geal Geol Rosy Valen Monster Army
4 Rolex Andri Sie 1 Hobby
5 Supra-X Adie BMP SBY
6 Brandal Tam Tam SIC/Paidi Crew
7 Jack Sparow Rizal KMR One SF
8 Minions Noval Rawe SF
9 Gunung Kidul Bra Baim Indie Canary
KENARI B
1 Goang Andrie Sie 1 Hobby
2 Geal Geol Rosy Valen Monster Army
3 Densus 86 Erwan-Wawa SIC
KACER A
1 Maestro Ukik Petemon
2 Teroris Gunadi Paidi Crew
3 Kaido Bagus AKB SF
CENDET A
1 Zam Zam Hendry Embong Wungu
2 Barong Jr Sugeng W Roe-Wet Team
3 Diesel Rendy Satria Surockboyo BC
4 Super Speed Ipung/Rully Petty SF
5 Paku Bumi Hendry Embong Wungu
KONIN
1 Kroncong Teon KRM Ngingas KRM SF
CAMPORT A
1 Grandong Awang Squad Awang
Rabu, 29 Desember 2017
JUARA NAMA BURUNG PEMILIK ALAMAT
LOVEBIRD DEWASA A
1 Boo Bramantyo DT LBB Cup V
2 - - -
3 Julia Perez Torres Ketandan SF
4 - - -
5 Mersy Hendry Embong Wungu
6 - - -
7 Rioni Febri SPG Team
8 Bilka Didik Didik SF
9 Nuning Agus Pakis
LOVEBIRD DEWASA B
1 Julia Perez Torres Ketandan SF
2 Tali Pocong M. Shofi BHF SF
3 Rioni Febri SPG Team
4 Maylinda SMS Arifin BOB Team
5 Kuzumi Hery SBY Hore
6 Nuning Agus Pakis
7 Putri Rinjani Billy CLBK
8 Sancaka Bayu DT KSBC
9 Bilka Didik Didik SF
10 Jesika Abah Leon Ladiva
LOVEBIRD DEWASA C
1 Tali Pocong M. Shofi BHF SF
2 Rioni Febri SPG Team
3 Boros Heri Kremil BC
LOVEBIRD PAUD A
1 Virus Jr Indra Netral BC
2 Barokah Aan Bendul Merisi
3 Mimi Alifiah BOB Team
4 Genit Andre Bajol BC
5 Suro Agus Jemblong WBC Wonorejo
6 Oplet Deni Pacuan Kuda
7 Pejuang Tawa Ali Kembang Putih SF
8 Vario Echo Brasf BC
9 Agnes Monica Rhivo Mahmud DT CIAS
10 Gembel Sangkuni LPM
LOVEBIRD PAUD B
1 OC Mesin Fendy LBF
2 Jula July Pengky Pengky SF
3 Virus Jr Indra Netral BC
CUCAK IJO A
1 Jhon Rembo Ribut Jost Anddrety BF
2 Jenny Teddy Aan Gadung
3 Kuro Toni Karah
4 Paku Bumi Agung Tato -
5 Raro Maman MAGR SF
CUCAK IJO B
1 PC Ruddy Srijanto -
2 Raro Maman MAGR SF
MURAI BATU A
1 Krypton Yudi XM SBY
2 Lambe Turah H. Ridho Dhuafa SF
KENARI A
1 Blentong Abd Ghofur Raider SF
2 Pesawat Tempur Adie BMP SBY
3 Supra-X Adie BMP SBY
KENARI B
1 GTG 28
2 Siliwangi Dani Rawe SF
CENDET A
1 Pelor Tatuk Graha
KACER A
1 Zamorano Yudi XM SBY
2 Arogan Ali Kebraon