Daftar Juara Exclusive BnR Leuwuengtiis – Bandung (6/12/2017)

| Dibaca 102,514 kali

Inilah Daftar Juara Exclusive BnR Leuwuengtiis – Bandung (6/12/2017)

MURAI BATU RING BnR 36
1 Atlantis Novi King SF
2 Panglima Inshan/Daden Bandung
3 Bravo Wewey Cibaduyut
4 Bungsu Usep Holis
5 Balak Sakti Harry N Cakra 461 Team
6 Codet Akun Yunyi Jamika
7 No Gant 31
8 Nirvana Gasto KBC
9 Bojes Sambas Hebring Cibaligo 37
MURAI BATU KENRICO
1 JB H.Aswin Panyawangan SF
2 Rolling Stones Asqi Sawah Kurung
3 Jaran Goyang H.koko Batununggal
4 Mahesa Junior SF Sukaleueur
5 Bocah Dudin Cipatik
6 Dorlok Yanto THI
7 Power Rangers Ronny Burangrang
8 Gareng Irfan Sukahaji
9 Naga Geni Yoga Ayyasy SF
10 Maung Madura Munir Sukamaju
11 Gomis H.Endang Bbk Irigasi
12 No Gant 23
13 No Gant 29
14 KK Sanding Bandung
15 Jabogar Udel Cijerah
16 No Gant 43
17 Super Dime Diky/Bom2 Dime SF
18 Marcopolo Wahyu Cililin
MURAI BATU VITAGROW
1 Naga Geni Yoga Ayyasy SF
2 Jabogar Udel Cijerah
3 Power Rangers Ronny Burangrang
4 Abirawa Harry N Cakra 461 Team
5 Brondong Usep Sekbrong
6 Bogel Yana Cimareme
7 Bungsu Usep Holis
8 Sniper H.Noerdik Caringin
9 Gomis H.Endang Bbk Irigasi
10 JB H.Aswin Panyawangan SF
MURAI BATU PROBIO
1 Naga Geni Yoga Ayyasy SF
ANIS MERAH KENRICO
1 Lion Rock Tria Cicaheum
2 Laskar Mas Gatot Taman Holis
3 Bentang Enang Gerlong Tengah
4 Kalibata H.Edwin Maper
ANIS MERAH VITAGROW
1 Lion Rock Tria Cicaheum
2 Pajero Ujon Rosemary SF
3 Hitler Irfan Sukahaji
4 Teroris Iyank AMZT
5 Laskar Mas Gatot Taman Holis
6 Kancil Edis/Heri GTM
7 Jabu H.Amas/Agus HARC
8 Barokah Doa Ibu Ciperecet
9 Helga Dedi Purnama Gempol Asri
10 Yakaza Sancang Cijulang AMZT BC
JALAK SUREN TUMO – A
1 Jahanam Duta Kerabat JSB JSB
2 Gaban Mr.One-D JSB
3 Berkah RA Indra Zaa Cicalengka
4 Kuntul Inter JSB
JALAK SUREN TUMO – B
1 Gaban Mr.One-D JSB
2 Berkah RA Indra Zaa Cicalengka
3 Jahanam Duta Kerabat JSB JSB
KACER AMB
1 Kebat Akbar Biduri
2 Rawing Mas Wal Melong
3 Ahonh Abah Erus Bbk Tarogong
KACER AMB
1 Kebat Akbar Biduri
2 Daenk Arka PP Lobin BC
COLIBRI TUMO
1 CTR Fahrudin/Faje Vascko/V-Nectar
PENTET AMB
1 Jaguar Alfaro Cijerah
KENARI KECIL PROBIO
1 Sarmento EQ Bandung
2 Big Bos H.Erwin D’Rollets
3 Gajah Mada F.Abhi Lampard VIP Team
4 No Gant 36
5 Jaka Baring Agung Ganjar Cimahi
KENARI KECIL TUMO
1 Bunga Cunang/Isan Laki Cees
2 Cukin Iwan ND ND Putra SF
KENARI BEBAS TUMO
1 Big Bos H.Erwin D’Rollets
2 Gajah Mada F.Abhi Lampard VIP Team
3 Kaka Tristan Jaya G 12 BDG
4 Bolu Iman Dago
5 Sumo Bang Mess Ashoka SF
LOVE BIRD KENRICO
1 Gali Gongli Dadan Bacip Koploba # 028
2 Love You Ronny Burangrang
3 Jhon Lenon Ahmad Bekasi
4 Rama E.Saefulloh Rama Shinta SF
5 Drupadi H.Dida Lembang
LOVE BIRD VITAGROW
1 Rama E.Saefulloh Rama Shinta SF
2 Gali Gongli Dadan Bacip Koploba # 028
3 Bely Diky Mortal BC
4 Batara Ronny Burangrang
5 Mr. X Yuna Koploba
LOVE BIRD PROBIO
1 Love You Ronny Burangrang
2 Batara Ronny Burangrang
3 Bule H.Irman Scream SF
LOVE BIRD AMB
1 Love You Ronny Burangrang
2 Batara Ronny Burangrang
3 Rama E.Saefulloh Rama Shinta SF
4 Kitti Abah Erus Bbk Tarogong
5 CR 7 Aldi/Dum EUD SF
6 Jhon Lenon Ahmad Bekasi
7 Cuplis Agus Teng Tau Family
8 Drupadi H.Dida Lembang
9 Nyai Sinden H.Hamid On Fire SF
LOVE BIRD TUMO
1 Eliza Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-BDG
2 Dif Dif H.Iyan Ibra BM
3 Bule H.Irman Scream SF
LOVE BIRD BEBAS PROBIO
1 Love You Ronny Burangrang
2 Gedeg Mr.One-D Bandoeng Djoeara
3 Jenifer Ipey Bonjer SF
4 Rama E.Saefulloh Rama Shinta SF
5 Batara Ronny Burangrang
6 Bule H.Irman Scream SF
LOVE BIRD PAUD PROBIO
1 Abdul Ghoib Mimi Acun Ferari Team
2 Queen Ridwan Garut
3 Ayu Gembol/Agung BKC Team
4 Herman Dmoodz Siper Titanium BF
5 Zola Amang Palapa Juventini SF
6 Chelsea H.Denden Sinergi Garut
7 Si Kinoy Ubay Nakula BC
LOVE BIRD PAUD TUMO – A
1 Si Kinoy Ubay Nakula BC
2 Ali Topan Erwin HD/Dmoodz Titanium BF
3 Kinoy Danbul/Eric Angry Bird SF
4 Monster Adi Manah SF
5 Frozen Moel Cibuntu
6 Cenit Dik-Dik Ebronx Art
7 Zola Amang Palapa Juventini SF
8 Abdul Ghoib Mimi Acun Ferari Team
9 Taksi Teguh S Leuwi Anyar
10 Petir Chandra Jupiter 99 SF
11 El-Co Anggri Aswan SF
12 Luna Agus Sukasari
13 No Gant 06 H.Domon Bacip
LOVE BIRD PAUD TUMO – B
1 Ekantika Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-BDG
2 Monster Adi Manah SF
3 Abdul Ghoib Mimi Acun Ferari Team
4 Ayu Gembol/Agung BKC Team
5 Queen Ridwan Garut
6 Eskobar Yohan Hantu Laut SF
7 Komersil Vey Gembel SF
8 Jufe H.Badru Wani BC
9 Mella Aldi/Dum Evo SF
10 Kinoy Danbul/Eric Angry Bird SF
11 Chelsea H.Denden Sinergi Garut
12 Risma Arif Cibaduyut
13 Dora Noval/Aris S Azkia SF
LOVE BIRD PAUD TUMO – C
1 Abdul Ghoib Mimi Acun Ferari Team
2 Tata Ari Kebon Kopi
3 Bromo Anto Pale LPB
4 Herman Dmoodz Siper Titanium BF
5 Robin Gembol/Agung BKC Team
6 Si Kinoy Ubay Nakula BC
7 Widuri H.Dudung Kid’s Bdg
8 He-Man Radit Sindang Kerta BC
9 Audy Dedi Heureuy Team
10 Raja Kancil Dodi Kebon Gedang
11 Jengkelin Fian MJ Peta SF
12 Oces Ko Apud Bandung
13 Zilong Trie H.Yasin
14 Ucil Andriansyah Bower SF
LOVE BIRD PAUD TUMO – D
1 Raja Kancil Dodi Kebon Gedang
2 Widuri H.Dudung Kid’s Bdg
3 Minak Jinggo H.Iwan Berlian BC
4 Bromo Anto Pale LPB
5 Herman Dmoodz Siper Titanium BF
6 Ayu Gembol/Agung BKC Team
7 Cimot Sopian Pasexxx 358
8 Apatat Diat Pasirkoja