Daftar Juara Latpres BnR Omah Manuk – Klaten (10/1/2018)

| Dibaca 13,696 kali

Inilah Daftar Juara Latpres BnR Omah Manuk – Klaten (10/1/2018)

LOVEBIRD VIP
1 STRENK HENDRIK KEDAI BURUNG
2 JIMAN JWR APRILIA SF
3 DEWA MABUK RONI ALL  STARS BC
4 ARIMBI DECKY ND KLATEN TEAM
5 NN NN NN
6 NEMOCHI ISNA RJ SUKAMTO SF
7 AISIYAH MR JOJON BINTANG MEDIA
LOVEBIRD BINTANG A
1 NEMOCHI ISNA RJ SUKAMTO SF
2 SONIA MR ARI SATE SHANGHAI BC
3 ASKA PHO-2 ZLD KLATEN
4 DEWA MABUK RONI ALL  STARS BC
5 RAMA NOVAN MAHESA SF
6 AISIYAH MR JOJON BINTANG MEDIA
7 VARIO 039 NUVABBEL BAHAGIA SF
8 FLORENT WAWAN PKLN TEAM
9 KAMPRET GIOK LAN MAHESA SF
10 SARTIKA CAKRA 393 KLATEN
11 NN NN NN
12 DEBLONG BIM-BIM KLATEN
13 NELLA FAJAR AP BAHAGIA SF
LOVEBIRD BINTANG B
1 AISIYAH MR JOJON BINTANG MEDIA
2 KAMPRET GIOK LAN MAHESA SF
3 ARIMBI DECKY ND KLATEN TEAM
4 DEALOVA YUICHI KLATEN
5 LIA JR BAKRI BF KLATEN
6 SRINTEL SETA ALVINO LBF
7 HEIRRO BOWO KLATEN
8 KAMSIA BOSE AJ SLOW LIFE
9 BCL AGUS ELF KLATEN
LOVEBIRD  SEJATI A
1 SRINTEL SETA ALVINO LBF
2 XENIA JKS SUMBER TRUCUK
3 OZAMA AGOES IVORY TEAM
4 NN NN NN
5 TEBON PARIKESIT WORY TEAM
6 MALIKA MDN KLATEN
LOVEBIRD SEJATI B
1 PISTON ARKHANA KEDAI BURUNG
2 MALIKA MDN WEDI KLATEN
3 NN NN NN
4 NN NN NN
5 KAMSIA BOSE AJ SLOW LIFE
6 SENJA AGOES KLT
LOVEBIRD PAUD SEJATI
1 TRUMP REZZA/HENDY CIWIR SF
2 PIAGIO VENDY/JIMMY PUTRA MELODI
3 GEMBLONK KIDS KAITO SPG SF
4 ZERRO ONE DWI ALTO KAPEKA
5 MUSLIHAT LALA LILI KLATEN LAPANG DADA BC
6 SOMPEL DESTA APRILIA SF
LOVEBIRD PAUD B
1 TRUMP REZZA/HENDY CIWIR SF
2 FRELEN LATEP ARISGA TEAM
3 GEMBLONK KIDS KAITO SPG SF
4 ALEXA ALLUNG ALPUN
5 ZIDAN IPUT PD WIVO SF
6 TREV PRIVETA MBARENG
7 GENDOWO KONCO PAWIRO KETANDAN
8 ZERO KUSNA GATAK
9 NN NN NN
10 NN NN NN
11 KENEZ NOVIAN KERE HORE BC
KENARI BEBAS BINTANG
1 NIRWANA GAMBUL DT BNR PONGGOK
2 LORENZO GAMBUL DT BNR PONGGOK
3 MONA RAMASINTA KLATEN
4 MANIES DEWANGGA HOKYA
5 HARMONIS ROSY SAMAWA
KENARI KECIL BINTANG
1 BARACODA ARYA B 13 KLATEN
2 VIOLET MDN BF WEDI KLATEN
3 RAWA RONTEK YUDHA ROKE ROKE
4 TEPLOK ARYA KANJOS
5 ZEUZ RICHARD DT BNR PONGGOK
6 NN NN NN
7 TITIPAN ILAHI ARI KIBASARI KLT
KENARI STD BEBAS SEJATI
1 HIROSHIMA RICHARD/GAMBUL DT BNR PONGGOK
2 NIRWANA GAMBAL DT BNR PONGGOK
3 MIA KENANGA KLATEN
4 PUSHY AMROW KLATEN
5 HARMONIS ROSY SAMAWA
KENARI STD KECIL SEJATI
1 LORENZO GAMBUL DT BNR PONGGOK
2 HIROSHIMA RICHARD/GAMBUL DT BNR PONGGOK
3 VIOLET MDN BF WEDI KLATEN
4 ONTOR ARYA KANJOS
5 OIK PUNGKY KLATEN
MURAI BATU BINTANG
1 ANUGRAH SLAMET WDD NGANDOL SF
2 ARGOLAWU MDN BF WEDI KLATEN
3 SRI TANJUNG MDN BF WEDI KLATEN
4 GATOTKACA RADEN KAYANAGAN
5 WING KOMANDO ANGKASA PURA
MURAI BATU SEJATI
1 ANUGRAH SLAMET WDD NGANDOL SF
2 RICLONA MR HEHE B13 KLATEN
3 JENDRAL MUDA BINTANG LORONG WAKTU
4 ARJUNA KUSUMA KLATEN
5 BLACK MR JHON KLATEN
CUCAK HIJAU SEJATI
1 DOM SLANK SF KLATEN
2 MAXIMUS MR ARI SATE KIBASARI KLT
3 GREEN PLENTHONK KLATEN
4 TONGGAK ROY KLATEN
CUCAK HIJAU BINTANG
1 CAK OTONG OTT SF OTT SF
2 HULK RAMBO KIBASARI KLT
3 STRONG PLENTHONK KLATEN
PLECI FAVORITE A
1 DUTERTE SURYA LIOLIN PEGAD RSI KLT
2 MR BEDJO DANANG GM KOLONI PLESIT
3 MR DOOM JUSTIN PEGAD PCMI KLT
4 MIO RONI PCMI BASS
5 RAMPOK DEDY PCMI BASS
PLECI FAVORITE B
1 RAISHA AGUNG BASKORO PCMI KLATEN
2 DUTERTE SURYA LIOLIN PEGAD RSI KLT
3 MR DOOM JUSTIN PEGAD PMKB
4 RAMPOK DEDY PCMI BASS
5 SONTOLOYO ARI JATINOM