Daftar Juara BnR Karangsetra – Bandung (11/1/2018)

| Dibaca 63,468 kali

Inilah Daftar Juara BnR Karangsetra – Bandung (11/1/2018)

MURAI BATU BnR – A
1 Bougenvile H.Ino CR 188
2 Don Djuan Mr.Ari/Baconk Edane Team
3 Bomber Agus Wijaya Saninten
4 Barakuda Gasto KBC
5 Lutung Azis Tigerlong Team
MURAI BATU BnR – B
1 Bougenvile H.Ino CR 188
2 Goblin H.Ubay/Boys Nakula
MURAI BATU MD JAYA
1 Bougenvile H.Ino CR 188
ANIS MERAH MD JAYA
1 Cooper Ahmad SBQ Team SF
2 Mixer KD Tadji SF
3 Salsa Amos Kamto AMKC
4 Geboren Riez Gotc AMZT BC
ANIS MERAH ALFA JAYA
1 Cooper Ahmad SBQ Team SF
2 Trisula Enang Gerlong Tengah
JALAK SUREN ALFA JAYA – A
1 Meon’k Fahkri Muhamad FDJSP
JALAK SUREN ALFA JAYA – B
1 GPS Atrep JSB
KACER MD JAYA
1 Aerox Tiong Belitung AR Family
KACER ALFA JAYA
1 Aerox Tiong Belitung AR Family
KENARI STD KECIL MD JAYA
1 Jeplin Whunz/Jatz Dago
2 Raja Gorga Imanuel Under Class
KENARI STD KECIL ALFA JAYA – A
1 Mahrez Erick R CR 84
2 Titanium IND/R 99 Cibogo BC
3 Jeplin Whunz/Jatz Dago
4 Cempaka Iyan Dago
KENARI STD KECIL ALFA JAYA – B
1 Titanium IND/R 99 Cibogo BC
2 Menak Iwan ND ND Putra SF
3 Punisher Jr Indra JK Anelka SF
KENARI BEBAS ALFA JAYA
1 Ramayana H.Adhe KPB Team
2 Snewen Erick R CR 84
3 Jeplin Whunz/Jatz Dago
4 Mahrez Erick R CR 84
5 Omes Jack B3 SF
KENARI BEBAS GURAH
1 Jayabaya H.Asep ABF SF
2 Air Walk Alif R Minang SF
LOVE BIRD UMUM – A
1 Gali Gongli Dadan Bacip Koploba 028
2 Love U Ronny Burangrang
3 Qianzi Onyon Samudera BC
4 Gadis Akew Azipar Team
LOVE BIRD PEMULA – A
1 Khanza Riki R Ngabret Team
2 MR.X Yandhi Golden SF
3 Soemah H.Apud Pelesiran SF
4 Cinot Dian SS DK # 1 Team
5 Ratu H.Sidik PD Sukagalih SF
LOVE BIRD PEMULA – B
1 Khanza Riki R Ngabret Team
2 Gehlo Rudy Samcong Arjuna BC
3 Dewa-Dewi Deni/Acong RCM
4 Jarwo Angga Karting
5 Scooter Darilis Pom Bom Bdg
6 Soemah H.Apud Pelesiran SF
7 DJ Andri SKBF SS Djoeara
8 Aming Sopyan Cipedes 38
9 No Gant 70
LOVE BIRD PEMULA – C
1 Upin Andri SKBF SS Djoeara
2 Markozi H.Joy JSD Pagarsih Team
3 Khanza Riki R Ngabret Team
4 Puppen Ricky Dynamo SF
5 Scooter Darilis Pom Bom Bdg
LOVE BIRD BEBAS ALFA JAYA
1 Qianzi Onyon Samudera BC
2 Kirey Fiat/FCB LB Cipedes SF
LOVE BIRD PAUD ALFA JAYA – A
1 Pegasus Mister RI Bandoeng Djoeara
2 Aura Budi Bengol Ciburuy SF
3 Nakusha Anto JR 33 SF
4 Dona Beni Sukagalih
5 Bionic Rudi Van Hallen Koploba 121
6 Sule Hendra/Dicky Cibabat Team
7 Caramell Ivan Ngabret Team
8 Karbu Scream SF Scream SF
LOVE BIRD PAUD ALFA JAYA – B
1 Marsha IND/Sugih BF Cibogo BC
2 Bon Jovi PSB Clothing Agotax SF/LPB
3 BT Vito Ciwa SF
4 Raimas Hendra/Arif Cibabat Team
5 Dj Lemon Tommy Ngabret Team
LOVE BIRD PAUD GURAH – A
1 Pegasus Mister RI Bandoeng Djoeara
2 Nakusha Anto JR 33 SF
3 Sule Hendra/Dicky Cibabat Team
4 Arjuna Zulfikar Speedco SF
5 Aura Budi Bengol Ciburuy SF
6 Tantrum Baba J Cibogo BC
7 Zahra Centil Jr H.Otang Alfa Jaya
8 Manggo MR.73 BF Ngabret Team
9 Bionic Rudi Van Hallen Koploba 121
10 Micele Dede Kartin
11 Dayang H.Jhon AR Family
12 Sinar Irman M.A.K.A
13 Manohara Chimott Oskosh Team
14 Doyong Sandy F SS Djoeara
LOVE BIRD PAUD GURAH – B
1 Pegasus Mister RI Bandoeng Djoeara
2 Aura Budi Bengol Ciburuy SF
3 Manohara Chimott Oskosh Team
4 Gyll Ivan Ngabret Team
5 Sule Hendra/Dicky Cibabat Team
6 Tantrum Baba J Cibogo BC
7 Bon Jovi PSB Clothing Agotax SF/LPB
8 Rindu NR LB Lembang
9 Barbara Gugun Sukagalih SF
10 Papa Bear IND/Sugih BF Cibogo BC
11 Buler Dimas Star Dog
12 Osing SBQ Team Lanud Sulaeman
LOVE BIRD PAUD GURAH – C
1 Sule Hendra/Dicky Cibabat Team
2 Pegasus Mister RI Bandoeng Djoeara
3 Kimcil Iyonk PLLB
4 Raimas Hendra/Arif Cibabat Team
5 Zahra Centil Jr H.Otang Alfa Jaya