Daftar Juara Spesial Jumat Sleman BC (12/1/2018)

| Dibaca 21,333 kali

Inilah Daftar Juara Spesial Jumat Sleman BC (12/1/2018)

DATA JUARA SPESIAL JUMAT SLEMAN BC
JUMAT, 12 JANUARI 2018
LOVE BIRD A
1 SAKURA MR. D TREMBELANE BC
2 REMIX H. MANSUR MUNTILAN
3 JM76 ABKM/MIROSO SLEMAN
4 DRAGUNOV MAXIMUM POOL PINGIT
5 GOTHIX IFUL/KIKI BNR403
6 NN NN NN
7 SHINA SAJ SAJ BF
8 PRAMESWARI CV PALIMEN 5758
9 SASTRO GOEDANG SF GOEDANG SF
10 MACAN KOTA MAXIMUM POOL PINGIT
LOVE BIRD B
1 LALA MR. BAMBANG JAGAL WULUNG SF
2 BERBI RAFA RAFI SUSUKAN
3 JM76 ABKM/MIROSO SLEMAN
4 GLADISH EKO LOH 5758
5 RAUL APOTIK FITRI MORO SENENG
6 PRAMESWARI CV PALIMEN 5758
7 ALYS HERI GML GAMOL
8 YELLOW LADY ARIS DT EXCELLENT
9 RAMINGKEM GANTANGAN KRAJAN GANTANGAN KRAJAN
10 EXTRIM UDIN JL. KALIURANG KM5
11 S-MAX NURWANTO CMJ BC
LOVE BIRD C
1 GLADISH EKO LOH 5758
2 DRAGUNOV MAXIMUM POOL PINGIT
3 ALYS HERI GML GAMOL
4 PRAMESWARI OKY 5758
LOVE BIRD PAUD A
1 BUNGA LAMBE ANDY BUBUR JAWA
2 MANJER DHITA AMB GAMPING SLEMAN
3 SAMPOERNA RIYAN/YUDHA GUDEG BROMO
4 JI EUN ANJAS KRONGGAHAN BC
5 CEMPAKA GANTANGAN KRAJAN GANTANGAN KRAJAN
6 PAMUNGKAS ROLAND RBF
7 POLENG ERWAN PENGGEMBALA SF
8 RAJA AMPAT GOEDANG SF GOEDANG SF
9 DEK MOCI H. LUCKY A MLATI SF
10 PRAMESWARI BANI R29 SAPU JAGAT SF
11 NN NN NN
12 HAMSYAH NDRL JOGJA
LOVE BIRD PAUD B
1 BUNGA LAMBE ANDY BUBUR JAWA
2 MANJER DHITA AMB GAMPING SLEMAN
3 PAMUNGKAS ROLAND RBF
4 CABE RAWIT ALGAN/KOTE KARYA MANDIRI
5 BADUT OCHA KRONGGAHAN BC
6 WANORO VARO SP1E36
7 USOP BAMBANG NGG’NOL
8 NN NN NN
9 JASE STY GOES WAHID SEGO TAHU
10 GADIS DESA KENT EM SF
LOVE BIRD PAUD C
1 SAMPOERNA RIYAN/YUDHA GUDEG BROMO
2 YURIKO MR. WW JAGUL WULUNG SF
3 WANORO VARO SP1E36
4 MANJER DHITA AMB GAMPING SLEMAN
5 DIAZEPAM OKTAVIANTO JINGIN
6 SHELLIN ALSYA JAGUL WULUNG SF
MURAI BATU A
1 TALENTA MK SAHARA SAHARA
2 GOLDFINGER RUDY SITAURUS PASUKAN NASI BUNGKUS
3 MESSI M. SHOLEH MLATI
4 MAESO ANDI NDIZT NDIZT MBF
5 GT39 GT39 GT39
6 JET LEE LONDHO MORO SENENG
7 MINI AMRI/TOMO TBC
8 ROCKET DIPTA ARTHA BF
9 AROGAN H. AMIR SEMARANG
MURAI BATU B
1 BAYI BRANDAL SHELO KAMBING HITAM
2 SARNO M. SIDIQ/BAGUS WP SB BETON SF
3 RAMBO NANANG ARTA ARTHA
CUCAK HIJAU A
1 TERORR ALYA ATHECRAZT
2 KAKASHI KUNTO MORO SENENG
3 JENDRAL JANOKO BERNANT E DAN O SF
4 EXCOTIS H. IMRON SAMARINDA
CUCAK HIJAU B
1 LOMBOK IJO I MAS GARENG TEMPEL
2 JENDRAL JANOKO BERNANT E DAN O SF
3 ARMED ADAM TANI MAJUSF
4 TERORR ALYA ATHECRAZT
5 KING FEBRI REJODANI SF
KACER A
1 KOMO MARDEK MORO SENENG
2 PARAMEX ANJAR TANJUNG MORO SENENG
3 LENGO GENI P.GINO/BG JOGJA
4 TIRTO MANIK DHARMA BF KRONGGAHAN BC
KACER B
1 GRESEK IMEX OBAL ABUL SF
2 TIRTO MANIK DHARMA BF KRONGGAHAN BC
KENARI STD BEBAS A
1 BASUDEWA MR. OMPONK MBRENG-MBRENG SF
2 R RAAMAN MLATI
3 MINAK DJINGGO S IRAWAN SANTRI MBELINK SF
KENARI STD KALITAN A
1 MINAK DJINGGO S IRAWAN SANTRI MBELINK SF
2 PENJAHAT RESTU B ACD PENJAHAT
3 BASUDEWA MR. OMPONK MBRENG-MBRENG SF
PLECI A
1 LOMBOK IJO PURNOMO LI SF
2 MULKENTO PRIYANTO SLEMAN BERSATU
CIBLEK A
1 ZERO FEBYOLA RIDWAN CMJ
2 S-MAX NURWANTO CMJ

Kumpulan Berita :