Daftar Juara Latber BnR Big House – Subang (12/1/2018)

| Dibaca 55,141 kali

Inilah Daftar Juara Latber BnR Big House – Subang (12/1/2018)

MURAI BATU BnR
1 OSCAR ROSI WALAHAR
2 BANDIT M. UCUK PERUM
3 LEGIT RULLY BTR
4 STAR Q AGUNG PERUM
MURAI BATU IDIR BF
1 STAR Q AGUNG PERUM
2 ZIPOK POKER WOY WANIEUN BC
KACER BnR
1 4G H. TOPAN DESIRE SF
2 SAPAR MANTRI KDL SF
3 RONTOG H. EMONK KANDAS
4 PP RAJAB PASKA BC
KACER IDIR
1 RONTOG H. EMONK KANDAS
2 PP RAJAB PASKA BC
3 JUNIOR EDDY K35
LOVE BIRD BnR
1 SOSPOL RAHASIA DURAZI KB
2 MAZDA RAJAB PASKA BC
3 TERANO B. ANGGI 29 DREGD BC
4 GUJLAG GODEG GAYUNG SF
5 CEMPAKA AYAH BTP
6 GLORYA TATA
7 GUK-GUK B. REKI 29 DREGD BC
8 AAP NANDANG PANDAWA
9 KITTY H. DOYOK ASEM SF
10 RADEX’S ADI BSF
LOVE  BIRD A IDIR BF
1 CEMPAKA AYAH BTP
2 SOSPOL RAHASIA DURAZI KB
3 KLIWON H. MUMUN DISTARA
4 DONA ADE KOPTI
5 GIOK GIGIN KK SF SOMPI
6 BOYAN IRWAN SAUNG LIO
7 VIONA ARIEF LA SUBANG
8 SUNDA CUPY GATELS SF
9 CASPER RIDWAN ASEM SF
LOVE BIRD B IDIR BF
1 IBLIS JS BF JOY SUPRIYADI SENYAWA TEAM
2 NENG JURR VANEZ DREGD BC
3 SKY APIH GAYUNG SF
4 RADEX’S ADI BSF
5 BOPAK ADNI DREGD BC
LOVE BIRD PAUD A IDIR BF
1 MARSINAH MARTIN SENYAWA TEAM
2 SEXSOO H. ADAM PERUM
3 TESIS MANG WAY NOLIMA PROD
4 BALADEWA JR. DEWA JSBF SENYAWA TEAM
5 RENCED GUGUN MARBUN BSK
6 BANYUR ARI F WANIEUN BC
7 SONEI DEDY BTP
8 ARTUR M. RIZAL DREGD BC
9 MELI DENSUS RWR
LOVE BIRD PAUD B IDIR BF
1 JELEX AYAH SURI PALAPA TEAM
2 TOP ONE NCHUY SUCI SF
3 KETAN HERDI MELENDOK SF
4 ARTHUR M. RIZAL WANIEUN BC
5 DINS OLZ FERRY FDR
6 SOHEY DEDI BTP
7 KEMUNING ASEP ENTIS BOS
8 SENGKLEK WA. OPIK DREGD BC
9 PUTRA KINANTI ARDIANA POSLET
10 SEXSOO H. ADAM BTP
11 BILFHONE IVHUNK DHEMAX SF
LOVE BIRD PAUD C IDIR BF
1 SEXSOO H. ADAM BTP
2 KETAN DHIAZ H. MELENDOY SF
3 SENGKLEK WA. OPIK DREGD BC
4 SABER CHALLINK BAKTERRY
5 KUCLE AFEY’S WANIEUN BC
KENARI BnR
1 SANGKURIANG AGIW/ YUDI SRT SCOOTER SF
2 RAJA TEKUK MR. OGIH CCR SF
3 MONTANA TONI YONK BTP
4 AMBASSADOR CHANDRA OKKI CENDIKIA 5 BDG
5 TOGA MR. PUPUN CLCS
KENARI A IDIR BF
1 OMEGA MR. PUPUN CLCS
2 RAJA TEKUK MR. OGIH CCR SF
3 MONTANA TONI YONK BTP
KENARI B IDIR BF
1 DEWA BUDJANA FEBI MJ SF
PENTET JOMAN
1 ARJUNA IKIN BSF
JALAK SUREN  A JOMAN
1 NYO-NYO YOSEP TEAM KISS
JALAK SUREN B JOMAN
1 TARING KEYLA HOSPOT YMB TEAM
CUCAK JENGGOT JOMAN
1 SHIWA IWAN F FLAMBOYAN SF