Daftar Juara Launching Nirwana BC – Semarang (7/1/2018)

| Dibaca 49,799 kali

Inilah Daftar Juara Launching Nirwana BC – Semarang (7/1/2018)

MURAI BATU 36 G
1 BELLABOY YONO PLAZA DT.PLAZA CUP
2 TYSON GUGUM GUMILAR GNE ENTERPRISE
3 NAGA BONAR DEN BAGUSE DHIE-BASH SF
4 JOKO TARUP SENIN GRAHA ESTETIKA
5 JOLODONG DELTA SEMARANG.
MURAI NIRWANA
1 SILUMAN DWI WIBOWO GRAHA PADMA BC
2 BELLABOY YONO PLAZA DT.PLAZA CUP
3 JOKO TARUP SENEN GRAHA ESTETIKA
4 MALAIKAT CINTA DANI BEJO SF
MURAI EXCLUSIVE
1 SILUMAN DWI WIBOWO GRAHA PADMA BC
2 MALAIKAT CINTA DANI PEDURUNGAN BEJO SF
3 TYSON GUGUM GUMILAR GNE ENTERPRISE
CUCAK HIJAU 36 G
1 SUMO WETAN JRX MGS SF
2 COBRA ALDI BRYAN SF
3 PASPAMPRES LUKMAN KUBY SPEED SF
4 ALGOJO GALUH SEMARANG 33
5 GREEN STAR NONDI DUTA RAMBO CUP 1
CUCAK HIJAU NIRWANA
1 CAK JOE SONY CAK JOE
2 HERCULES ARIF LOEMPIA
3 GREEN STAR NONDI DUTA RAMBO CUP 1
4 MAHESA JENAR KEPIN SEMARANG
5 KURAWA DZAKY ZERRO SF
6 SUMO WETAN JRX MGS SF
CUCAK HIJAU EXCLUSIVE
1 ALGOJO GALUH SEMARANG 33
2 MBAH GRANAT FAUZI AC GNE ENTERPRISE
LOVE BIRD NIRWANA
1 SUJUD HARY PETEWELE BC
2 MANOHARA EKALIZA EKALIZA TEAM
3 HK 91 JR WINDU
4 DADUT AGUNG AW920
5 YELOW DEVIL COPET KOPET BINTANG TIMUR
6 OLIVE ADHITS PETEWELE BC
LOVEBIRD EXCLUSIVE
1 KAK ROS KIKO N FRIENDS PAPRINGAN SF
2 MANOHARA EKALIZA EKALIZA TEAM
3 JOGER SURYA PUTRA KDK SF
4 PIKACU AWREDO MP2 SF
5 BRAMA KUMBARA BRAMA SAG
6 BIM BIM PRIYO DT..RATU CUP 1
LOVE BIRD BABY EXCLUSIVE
1 YELOW DEVIL COPET KOPET BINTANG TIMUR
2 BABY SHARK 7070 DUTA RAMBO CUP 1
3 BLUE FILM PURWANTO JATI BIRD SF
4 BEGAL GALUH SEMARANG 33
5 COPET’S PURWANTO JATI BIRD SF
6 OLIVE ADHITS PETEWELE BC
LOVE BIRD BABY A BOB
1 JOYO SITI SKN FAMILY
2 OLIVE ADHITS PETEWELE BC
3 SASTRO 7070 DUTA RAMBO CUP 1
4 JARWO ACONK HURU HARA SF
5 BLUE RAIDER SU’EB LB PETEWELE BC
LOVE BIRD A BOB
1 SUJUD HARY PETEWELE BC
2 KAK ROS KIKO N FRIENDS PAPRINGAN SF
3 OLIVE KUSH PETEWELE BC
LOVE BIRD B BOB
1 SUJUD HARY PETEWELE BC
2 PIKACU PIKACU MP2 SF
3 RATU SOLO HARY PETEWELE BC
KACER NIRWANA
1 KTM KKU KKU
2 SANJI GALUH 8005 SF
3 MAUT DEDY ALBERTA SMG
4 SILIWANGI SATRIO CAKRA TEAM
5 MAHADEWA BLANCIR
6 CO2 ARIFF BROTHER 15 SF
KACER BOB
1 WISANGGENI DWII CPI
2 SANJI GALUH SEMARANG 8005 SF
KENARI STD BBS EXCLUSIVE
1 BIMA AFI CAHAYA SF
2 PRIMADONA RIZKY GOKIL SF
3 MAUDY DAVID PANGUL SF
4 KURUS WAHYO 8005 SF
5 VIA VALEEN DANI CEMONG KESATRIAN BS
6 MATRIX CANDA KESATRIAN BS
KENARI STD BBS NIRWANA
1 JANOKO WAHYU 8005 SF
2 VENUS FANDI PRJ SF
3 BIMA AFI CAHAYA SF
4 PRIMADONA RIZKY GOKIL SF
5 SETAN KREDIT 7070 DUTA RAMBO CUP 1
ANIS MERAH EXCLUSIVE
1 CLEO MILAN MAPAGAN SF
2 JOKER RUDI MIJEN
ANIS MERAH BOB
1 AISHETERU IVAN BROTHER 15 SF
2 JOKER RUDI MIJEN
CENDET NIRWANA
1 LISTRIK GUNAWAN MR.LOPER
2 SPEED TRONIK ARIES NGESREP FANTASTIC SF
CENDET BOB
1 RAWA RONTEK ANJAR DURIAN 46 SMG
KOLIBRI A BOB
1 QIORA CEMARA KRCS
2 GOSSIP AWARDHANA KBS
3 2 CEMARA KRCS
4 VIRALL FAISHALN ADI KBS
5 KAISAR SIPIT KEMBAR KRCS
6 KELINK ARIFIN KBS
KOLIBRI B BOB
1 GOSSIP AWARDHANA KBS
2 QIORA CEMARA KRCS
3 KAISAR SIPIT KEMBAR KRCS
CAMPURAN IMPOR BOB
1 PESEK SOFIAN PUTRI KEMBAR
2 EPIRB TAMAN 78 H 024 BC