Daftar Juara Bogor Enterprise (21/1/2018)

| Dibaca 43,542 kali

Inilah Daftar Juara Bogor Enterprise (21/1/2018)

JUARA NAMA BURUNG PEMILIK ALAMAT
MURAI BATU BANGBARUNG
1 SAKTI IWAN ALPOKADO CIHEULEUT
2 PULUS JORDI SKR CICURUG
3 KILLER QUEEN RIO CIMANGGU
4 BALOTELLI YUSUF ELVIN BLUE TEAM BOGOR
5 ANOMAN AGUS MK CIMANGGU
6 ANGLING KUSUMA AHMAD BANTAR JATI
CUCAK HIJAU B BANGBARUNG
1 DONKING HARY CIMANGGU
2 CABE RAWIT SURIPTO GN PUTRI
3 AMPER 69 EMEP CIPAYUNG
KACER PAJAJARAN
1 DRAGON FLY ANGGA CSF
2 BLACKMAN WAHYU SMD BINTANG BOGOR
KACER B G25
1 DJOKER DHU BOGOR
2 DRAGON FLY ANGGA CSF
3 BLACKMAN WAHYU SMD BINTANG BOGOR
4 SUGRIWA AJAY TW BF BLS
KACER A G25
1 DRAGON FLY ANGGA CSF
2 BLACKMAN WAHYU SMD BINTANG BOGOR
3 SUGRIWA AJAY TW BF BLS
4 BELER H UDENG CIAWI SF
LOVE BIRD PROSPEK A PAJAJARAN
1 TIJE OPIK BOGOR
2 SUS MGYS BAH SF
3 ZENAB BAYU JAMBOE SF
4 RODA KENCANA ANDRE SAKE BZI
5 ORERE NAUFAL KARAMBOL
6 SI BOY ALI OKTA PUTPAL SF
7 ROLLET LUKKY SERUNDENG 119 BF
8 JIMI BADRU TAJUR
9 CITY IMRON SINDANGSARI
10 KACAPI BADRU TAJUR
11 NABILA WAHYU AZIMAR
MURAI BATU RING G25
1 PANSER SYAHRUL CAKAKAK TEAM
2 JATI YOYOK CIMANDALA
3 TAPAK GENI IAN BABAKAN SIRNA
4 R06 SERUNDENG 119 BF SERUNDENG 119 BF
5 JUNIOR DIAN CAKAKAK TEAM
6 GOLDEN BOY H ZAENAL CIAWI RAYA
7 CENDANA DICKY AR BINTANG BOGOR
LOVE BIRD A BANGBARUNG
1 CAISAR BANGDOEL SERUNDENG 119 BF
2 CODET MJ BOMENT TEAM
3 DENOX SAMSUL JAMBOE SF
4 ELIEF ANDO BUDI AGUNG
5 AKIRA AHMAD PAJAJARAN BC
6 KIMCIL H UDIN NGAGOAX
7 HANOMAN NOWO ILF F160 99 TEAM
8 KIRIK BUDI SERUNDENG 119 BF
9 AYU TINGTING TYO SATRIO ZAGAL SF
10 MECKY ROHYADI TANAH BARU
11 MELON ANDRI TLBC BOGOR
12 BROMO NAUFAL KARAMBOL
CUCAK HIJAU A PANDU RAYA
1 AMPER 69 EMEP CIPAYUNG
2 89 SUHENDRA IJO ROYO-ROYO
3 PETERPAN RIYO PACILONG
4 DONKING HARY CIMANGGU
5 CABE RAWIT SURIPTO GN PUTRI
6 BRAJA AL GHZ BLUE TEAM BOGOR
7 KAISAR BULE BLUE TEAM BOGOR
8 BONGKAR TOMIK CBH
9 JURAGAN EMPANG BJ PAKUAN
10 KI JENGGOT ECKO KONSLETER
11 SILUMAN HEJO ANDRE SAKE BZI
MURAI BATU PANDU RAYA
1 KEN AROK YADI EKA JAYA SUMEDANG
2 RO’Q TOM N BENK RN
3 PULUS JORDI SKR CICURUG
4 SAKTI IWAN ALPOKADO CIHEULEUT
5 CENDANA DICKY AR BINTANG BOGOR
6 RD AGUAN BOGOR
7 DENOX RIO CIMANGGU
8 JAGUAR DOYOK BUKIT WARINGIN
LOVE BIRD BEBAS AKSI A BANGBARUNG
1 AULIA NDAY KPS TEAM
2 CODET MJ BOMENT TEAM
3 ZX IKHSAN KPS TEAM
4 OGLEK GOEZ DENDAM KESUMAT
5 PRILLY JANI PUTPAL SF
LOVE BIRD PROSPEK B PAJAJARAN
1 YAKUZA IRSOE DUTA ILF
2 TIJE OPIK TEAM BODOR
3 ZENAB BAYU JAMBOE SF
4 MORENA ACOY SBK KMC KLCB
5 CUCU CANDRA JAMBOE SF
6 DIVA ENGKOS CAPRUK TEAM
7 DOGER HAR KATULAMPA
8 JIMI MEYS BADRU TAJUR
9 CABE LITA ASEP PERUM BILABONG
10 SIR_EN ZALL KDH
11 I LOVE U DEDE KICAU OTENG
12 GALANG GALIH BLUE TEAM BOGOR
13 CIMOL AURA KARAMBOL
14 TOEL AGUS BOGOR
CUCAK HIJAU A BANGBARUNG
1 PETERPAN RIYO PACILONG
2 POSO-POSO ALFA CIMAHPAR
3 CABE RAWIT SURIPTO GN PUTRI
4 BRAJA AL GHZ BLUE TEAM BOGOR
5 SILUMAN HEJO ANDRI SAKE KAMPUNG SAWAH
6 KAISAR BULE BLUE TEAM BOGOR
7 GERRY ROFIQ PAMIKUL
8 SOGOL CAK NASIR CBC TEAM
9 JABIR SANDI BAPERNAS
LOVE BIRD BANGBARUNG B
1 CAISAR BANGDOEL SERUNDENG 119 BF
2 CODET MJ BOMENT TEAM
3 ROSA VARISHA KARAMBOL
4 DENOX SAMSUL JAMBOE SF
6 DONJUAN IVAN SHAM ROYAL SAKURA SF
7 NONI COCO BANGOR KBC TEAM
LOVE BIRD PROSPEK C
1 MATTA FLOWER SF FLOWER SF
2 YAKUZA IRSOE DUTA ILF
3 SI BOY ALI OKTA PUTPAL SF
4 BOBAN PELOR CAPRUK TEAM
5 KLEP APE DARKSTAR
6 I LOVE U DEDE KICAU OTENG
7 BOLU DUDI FLOWER SF
8 DESTINASI RUDI KICAU OTENG
9 AUDI ACUY CILUAR