Daftar Juara Latber BnR 3Djaja Enterprise (21/1/2018)

| Dibaca 7,672 kali

Inilah Daftar Juara Latber BnR 3Djaja Enterprise (21/1/2018)

MURAI BATU EXCLUSIVE
1 MAYOR R.ARIEZ.K PELACUR TEAM
2 BAMBU HITAM Q2 TEBET
3 CATRIX EDO BEHECEX
4 KUNCOENK ANANG PELACUR TEAM
MURAI BATU 3DJAJA
1 ZAMORANO MOLAY BLOCK SELL SF
2 MAYOR R.ARIEZ.K PELACUR TEAM
ANIS KEMBANG AMB A
1 SINDEN EDDY HENDRY SEMPRUL SF
ANIS KEMBANG AMB B
1 WERKUDARA EDDY HENDRY SEMPRUL SF
2 SINDEN EDDY HENDRY SEMPRUL SF
ANIS MERAH AMB A
1 SIJAN 19 WASIT DKI
2 MARIO JUNAEDI SWADAYA 3
ANIS MERAH AMB B
1 WADUN SIAM INES CIPINANG
LOVE BIRD BABY PROBIO BNR
1 HUD-HUD ADIT KODOK PASGET SF
2 DE’PARTY AL-FADLY BLOCK SELL SF
3 GOMBLOH ANDRI ROYAL BC
4 VINO MUL CIPINANG
5 PUTRA HERLAN T.J BIANG KEROK BC
6 TALITA H.ANWAR.A MABES AMS
7 ZILONG AMIR PENGADEGAN SF
8 SURTI BONAR BIANG KEROK BC
9 SULIWA AGUS T KALIBATA
LOVE BIRD BABY AMB A
1 ALE-ALE H.ANWAR.A MABES AMS
2 HUD-HUD ADIT KODOK PASGET SF
3 FORD GOMBAY BLOCK SELL SF
4 RAJA GILE H.ANWAR.A MABES AMS
5 PUTRA HERLAN T.J BIANG KEROK BC
6 QILA-QILO GUS FAHRY KOENINGAN SF
7 NN NN NN
8 VINO MUL CIPINANG
9 GOMBLOH ANDRI ROYAL BC
10 GEMPA ADOELL MAITING SBC TEAM/ILF JKT
LOVE BIRD BABY AMB B
1 ALE-ALE H.ANWAR.A MABES AMS
2 HUD-HUD ADIT KODOK PASGET SF
3 SIERA PANDU CASSA BF
4 PUTRA HERLAN T.J BIANG KEROK BC
5 NN NN NN
6 JELO MAMUNG TEBET
7 NN NN NN
8 VINO MUL CIPINANG
LOVE BIRD BABY ULTRA VIT
1 NN NN NN
2 ROMEO ICHAL R-Z BFC KBN BARU
3 VINO MUL CIPINANG
KENARI STD BEBAS PROBIO BNR
1 ORANGE BLACK JKT
2 SUPRA X LUTHFI.A IMIN 29 SF
KENARI STD BEBAS AMB
1 BOCIL ANDRI/UCAY DOMINO BC
2 BOM-BOM THONGA KB NANAS SEL
CUCAK HIJAU EXCLUSIVE
1 CEMONG AGUS.M PALBATU VI
2 SULE JUMIRAN BK SF
3 CIKAL BEWOK BOEAYA BC
4 RUDAL ZIDAN/IJUL GREEN TEAM
5 COMET MUNIR KMS TEAM
6 X-TRILL MR.CHAGEUR DE’GREEN TEAM
CUCAK HIJAU 3DJAJA
1 APACHE ALIMEN OTISTA
2 NN NN NN
3 CIKAL BEWOK BOEAYA BC
4 MAT BEKEN AMU MATTENA BC
5 COPET MEGA KBC TEAM JKSL
6 ROLEX UST ROBY S.AG SMP 316 SF
7 CEMONG AGUS.M PALBATU VI
CUCAK HIJAU PROBI BNR
1 NN NN NN
2 X-TRILL MR.CHAGEUR DE’GREEN TEAM
PLECI AMB A
1 UP-NORMAL R.ARIEZ.K PELACUR TEAM
2 COME BACK ITONK PELACUR TEAM
3 BALI GILE FAHMI GILE PRIOK
4 JOCKER ARIFIN SNIPER 08
PLECI AMB B
1 BALI GILE FAHMI GILE PRIOK
2 UP-NORMAL R.ARIEZ.K PELACUR TEAM
3 COME BACK ITONK PELACUR TEAM
LOVE BIRD EXCLUSIVE
1 FORTUNER MN TEBET
2 NN NN NN
3 KOPOK FERRY TEAM HORRE
4 ZAENAB A.K.A BEDJO TEBET
5 JENGKELIN ADITYA UTAKA SF
6 MAS MELLOW UNCLE SKY SEMFUCK SF
7 SILLA SAHRUL RASAMALA SF
8 NN NN NN
9 SYUGA N’JET TEBET
10 SONJI WIDODO MENTAS
LOVE BIRD 3DJAJA
1 FORTUNER MN TEBET
2 KALONG AWAN JTA JTA SF
3 OLO MBIE ROYAL BC
4 KERETA MALAM MR.AY ROYAL BC
5 SRIKANDI ARI-RAY ANGKASA KARIMAKE
6 KOPI-KAP TAUFIK.Q IMIN 29 SF
7 MAS MELLOW UNCLE SKY SEMFUCK SF
8 NN NN NN
9 ZOMBIE PRASAOJA RASAMALA
10 SULTANI BUDI HALIM