Daftar Juara BnR Kampung Burung (19/1/2018)

| Dibaca 77,258 kali

Inilah Daftar Juara BnR Kampung Burung (19/1/2018)

Juara Nama Burung Nama Pemilik Alamat
LOVE BIRD KAMPUNG BURUNG
1 MANIS MR. AGUNG SOLID SF
2 ANTIQ ASEP JEMBATAN SF
3 MAHADEWI ASEP JEMBATAN SF
4 SILUMAN YURRY RUMAH LB
MURAI BATU KAMPUNG BURUNG
1 INYO LIAK DONI NUSANTARA WAKIL ALIF
2 HERMES BONNY NN
3 HACKER HAKIM AUTHOR TARUNG JAWAWA
4 GARANG ASEM SONY ARD TEAM
5 RAWING AMIR SETIAWAN ARLLY SF
6 TRISULA WISE CIJANTUNG
CUCAK HIJAU KAMPUNG BURUNG
1 BEJO DOYOK RTM BC
2 BULDOSER EKO CHIKY LUBANG BUAYA
3 ROLEX FRANS CB TMII SF
4 DAICHI DARMAWAN CIRACAS
5 TORNADO BREW KBC
6 JOMBIH ELI KP. BARU
7 NN NN NN
8 BORJU TOTO MUSTIKA RATU SF
KACER MEDIA BNR
1 CROOT 19 OKKY DELTA 2 MABES
2 MARQUES MR. HENDY-MUMU JUNIOR SF
KENARI MEDIA BNR
1 WISANGGENI BOIM SIGIT PL 08 SF
2 MAKNA M. IQBAL MARCOPOLLO CANARY
3 COUTINHO CHOLIQ GREEN TEAM
4 TRAKTOR RING ROAD RING ROAD
CUCAK HIJAU MEDIA BNR
1 BULDOSER EKO CHIKY LUBANG BUAYA
2 TORNADO BREW KBC
3 BIANG KEROK NN NN
4 X AZIH RAHMAT SKC SF
5 MERCY WAHYU BOYY LENDIR SF
6 CEMONG DICKA JL. GORDA
7 JABRIK DARMAWAN CIRACAS
MURAI BATU MEDIA BNR
1 NN NN NN
2 INYO LIAK DONI NUSANTARA WAKIL ALIF
3 GARANG ASEM SONY ARD TEAM
LOVE BIRD BABY MEDIA BNR
1 KECAPI TRI SETIAWAN GREEN TEAM
2 NN NN NN
3 INDUN MR. EDOENK CIBUBUR SF
4 OBBIT YURRY RUMAH LB
5 QIU WAHYU RM EMBUN PAGI
6 GEMPLONG LUDY JABC
7 ZILTI YONO CILANGKAP
8 NN ANDRE NN
9 NN ANDRE NN
KENARI PAKAN BNR
1 UDIN LEO BUDIMAN KYB SF
2 GABRIEL BATISTUTA TRI SETIAWAN KYB SF
KENARI LOSS GAN
1 MAGNA M. IQBAL MARCOPOLLO CANARY
2 BC ABU LATIF FLAM SF
3 UDIN LEO BUDIMAN KYB SF
LOVE BIRD BABY A PAKAN BNR
1 PUSAKA NAMAT BEWOK NEW CAMP SF
2 INDUN MR. NAZEH SURYA KENCANA SF
3 NN NN NN
4 MIO J UGHY SPARATIS SF
5 OBBIT YURRY RUMAH LB
6 DAYANG SUMBING ALVIN CALVARYE CAMPUS II SF TMII
7 JAMBLANG BEGER GREEN TEAM
8 PUTRI DUYUNG EDI NN
9 KENCUR BANG BOOIM KACAU MANUK
10 QIU WAHYU RM EMBUN PAGI
LOVE BIRD BABY B PAKAN BNR
1 CILLO 277 WIDIYANTO PINGKAL BC
2 PAPAW FARID BAGOL KYB SF
3 JAMBLANG BEGER GREEN TEAM
4 BONGIR LEO BUDIMAN KYB SF
5 KAKA CAHYA TANGSEL
6 OBONG YURRY RUMAH LB
7 VESPA UGHY SPARATIS SF
8 EMON SARJITO RANDU SF
LOVE BIRD BEBAS AKSI
1 ANTIQ ASEP JEMBATAN SF
2 XENIA PANJUL BINTANG BC