Daftar Juara Kapolsek Welahan Cup 1 – Jepara (14/1/2017)

| Dibaca 82,874 kali

Inilah Daftar Juara Kapolsek Welahan Cup 1 (14/1/2017)

MURAI BATU KAPOLSEK
1 REXTOR SAPEX ABABIL TEAM
2 PECALANG DMA DMA
4 KRAKATAO WAWAN JD 99SF
5 JARAN KEPANG SENTOT RW SF
6 ZAHRA AGUNG MINDAHAN JEPARA
7 BRIMOB ANDI MP D.PIALA BPTI JEPARA
MURAI BATU RING SABHARA
1 PECALANG DMA DMA
2 JUVENTUS AGUS NASA DT.ALFINO CUP
3 PRINCE OF SNOW DAKHIYA DT.BUPATI CUP JEPARA
MURAI BATU  SABHARA
1 JUVENTUS AGUS NASA DT.ALFINO CUP
2 PECALANG DMA DT.ALFINO CUP
3 MARQUEST GALUH VINA PANJI WULUNG DEMAK
4 JARAN KEPANG SENTOT RW SF
5 BULDOZER ANTON TEPOS BC
6 BOSS REZA KUDUS
MURAI BATU RESKRIM
1 SNIPER ONTO CUP 1
2 JAMBRONG WAWAN JD 99SF
LOVE BIRD KAPOLSEK
1 KENCONO RAJENDRA ZAMEER
2 KNALPOT MLATI BC MLATI BCC
3 UCOK JAYEN SKBC
4 UNYIL HOROR HOROR BC
5 SIBAT IWAN PRATAMA SF JEPARA
6 DOEL WISAM AGS-P
7 WILONA TEPOS BC PAISOL
8 BRINTIK SAKTI KUDUS ROY ASOKA BC
9 BEJO TEMON KALIWUNGU
10 RAHASIA 026 BUYUNG LBF KLI KC
LOVE BIRD SABHARA A
1 KENCONO RAJENDRA ZAMEER
2 BELONG TILE NCBC NGASEM
3 ATUN ZAKY ZACOL BF
4 RAHASIA 026 BUYUNG LBF KLI KC
5 SURO ADI KUDUS PERSILO SF
6 KNALPOT MLATI BC MLATI BCC
7 SOIMAH TAUFIQ TAHUNAN
8 SADIS H.NOER BAJAKARYA
9 PARIJOTO VIKRI KARTINI
10 GEMBUL JAMAL PLAT SABILA SF KUDUS
LOVE BIRD SABHARA B
1 JELLY AGUNG KLK
2 UCOK JAYEN SKBC
4 DJANCOK IVAN JOKI GALO
5 RAWE POTEL MARGOYOSO
6 BEBEB JUDINA RJS TEAM
LOVE BIRD RESKRIM
1 KENCONO RAJENDRA ZAMEER
2 SENTANU AIK JP PANJALU SF
LOVE BIRD PAUD BINMAS
1 ANGIN SURGA HENK VANIA LBF
2 BROJOL RIKI JAKARTA
3 SENO DENNY RW SF
4 SHINTA AWANG TREGEST BC
5 JD ALFEN TIGA DARA
LOVEBIRD BALIBU BINMAS
1 LARSIH ARIEF WEDUNG BC
2 GENDHIS MLATI BC MLATI BCC
3 PATRIOT ARIEB DUTA BAHUREKSO
4 BROJOL RIKI TEPOS BC
5 ANGIN SURGA HENK VANIA LBF
6 CENING AYU ROUF BEGAL BF JEPARA
7 UWING ULIN CAPLIN DUTA GGS
8 RIADI PUR JEPARA
9 SRIKANDI PENCENG KUDUS
10 JUWITA GOWOK DUTA BAHUREKSO
CUCAK HIJAU KAPOLSEK
1 POKEMON ZIKAN NASGOR BANYU PUTIH
2 SRINTEL MINTO CIU SF
3 OLENG RUSMANTO JEPARA
4 SARMILA YONO RS
6 PANGERAN DMA DMA
7 KOTOT KHOIRUS PABURI KUDUS
8 TERMINATOR EDDY MAHESA BUKIT
9 WIZARD KRETEK FURNI G86
10 BUDREX ARIF D.BAHUREKSO
CUCAK HIJAU SABHARA
1 SPESIAL ONE H.ALI TEPOS JEPARA
2 PANGERAN DMA DT.ALFINO CUP
3 BLEDEX JAYEN SKBC
4 TERMINATOR EDDY MAHESA BUKIT
5 BUSER SISWOTO JONTOR SF
6 SARMILA YONO JEPARA
7 JABRIX MUNTIADA R17 SF
8 CUAN ABDI ABDI BF
9 POKEMON ZIKAN NASGOR BANYU PUTIH
10 S PERDANA MR. ACONG ROBAYAN
CUCAK HIJAU RESKRIM
1 PANGERAN DMA DMA
2 TERMINATOR EDDY MAHESA BUKIT
3 MURIO BIYAN X NYAMATAN
KACER SABHARA
1 RAMAYANA RIZKY DT.ALFINO CUP
2 TUMENGGUNG HERI HASIL BORDIR
5 WATULAGA H.NOER BAJAKARYA
6 X-TREM KRETEK FURNI G86
KACER RESKRIM
1 MARCOVIET ANWAR DA SF
2 RAMAYANA RIZKY PONTIANAK
3 X-TREM KRETEK FURNI G86
4 ROLLEX CORO SOKO 5 BAPANGAN SOKO LIMO
CENDET RESKRIM
1 BARACUDA WAWAN JD 99SF
2 KOMPENI ACIL TOET SF
3 ALI BABA GONI TOET SF
4 SIMPANG LIMA BENK2/GOSH-SONG PANDANARAN SF
PENTET BINMAS
1 ALIBABA TOET SF GONI
2 SIMPANG LIMA BENK2 PANDANARAN SF
3 BARACUDA WAWAN JD 99SF
KENARI STD BBS RESKRIM
1 SUPER GEDEK EDDY MAHESA BUKIT
3 THELETONG SAPI ABANG SA SF
4 KEMUNING BKA STARDAST
KENARI BINMAS
1 JHON LENON FIKRI BAWU
2 JARAN GOYANG TOM&JERY PAPBURI JPR
KONIN A BINMAS
1 CPOR WAFIQ MEDE KRAMIX
2 VIRALL FAISHOL KONIN BROTHERHOOD SMG
3 GOSIP AWARDANA KONIN BROTHERHOOD SMG
4 SAMURAI PAK TUA KBS
5 NETTO ZEBLENK KMJ
KONIN B BINMAS
1 GOSIP AWARDANA KONIN BROTHERHOOD SMG
2 MOCCACINO DUWI SUSILO KONIN BROTHERHOOD SMG
3 MADARA SASTRO LEGOWO KMJ