Daftar Juara 1st Anniversary Dulur Team – Sidoarjo (11/2/2018)

| Dibaca 53,301 kali

Inilah Daftar Juara 1st Anniversary Dulur Team – Sidoarjo (11/2/2018)

Love Bird Seduluran
1 Gara Kaji Gara
2 Anjani Sony BBC
3 Madrid Basori Setrum SF
4 Gulthor Bakri BF NBC Klaten
Murai Batu Seduluran
1 Ringstone Ramonez Duta RBC Cup I
2 Fantastis BS Raffito Bendol Sport SF
3 Killer Hari Moge Delta Sari
4 Petir Choirul Fahmi Bangkalan
5 Dewa Cakra Khalid AMBI
6 Sunrise Yudi Baseman
7 Boy Ribon HK. Moker
8 Bianglala Singgih BnD Dr. SF Surabaya
Cucak Hijau Seduluran
1 Rol Speed Rinto Demokrat Duta RBS Cup I
2 Balveer Yanu Prabowo Wage BC
3 Reog Supriyanto Lebani Waras
4 Shinchan Tony Fighter BC
5 Condre Chaolyn SMBF MJK
7 Kawitan Jumain Badung MJK
8 Marco Liz 58 Black Cobra
9 Bonex Eddy Ariel SF
Love Bird A Bebarengan
1 Gulthor Bakri BF NBC Klaten
2 Gara Kaji Gara
3 Anjani Sony YTYB BC
4 Madrid Basori Setrum SF
5 Israel Erick Langgeng Mulya SF
6 Betah Isin Petroex Gempar BC
7 Meme Mu’in Wong Jarpo
8 Sundel Bary Tanjung Sary
9 Bejo Hasanuddin DT. CLBK CUP III
Murai Batu A Bebarengan
1 Ringstone Hendro Ramonez Duta RBS CUP I
2 Amazon Eko ATB Malabar
3 Petir H. Choirul Fahmi Bangkalan
4 Sunrise Yudi Baseman
5 Bolang Kamdi Kamdi SF
6 Antasari Ardo Setelan Kereng
8 Boy H. Ribon HK Moker
9 Bianglala Singgih BnD Surabaya
Cucak Hijau A Bebarengan
1 Reog Suprianto Lebani Waras
2 Basudewa H. Heru Migas DT. RBS CUP I
3 Roll Speed Rinto Demokrat Sidoarjo
4 Marco Liz 58 Black Cobra
5 Bonex Eddy Abriel SF
6 Rolling Stone Dodyk LVK BF
7 Kapten Kasen PGC BC
8 Balveer Yanu Prabowo Wage BC
9 Kawitan Jumain Badung MJK
12 Sekar Taro Adi. S Speed SF
13 Bonex Eddy Abriel SF
14 Sangkuni Yoyok SF Kersan BC
Love Bird B Bebarengan
1 Anjani Sony YTYB BC
2 Israel Erick Langgeng Mulya SF
3 Madrid Basori Setrum SF
4 Bangsat Maryadi Lestari BC
5 Revo Hasan Ndrenges SF
6 Wulan Mbah Kabul BC Kraton
Cendet A Kekancan
1 Raja Kaos BS Raffito Bendo Sport SF
2 Gradak Adik Sumengko Team
3 Anak Petir HBS Sampoerna Gerpas BC
4 Mafioso Kodox’s Baseman
5 Cinta Hitam Pendik Base
6 Restu Singgih BnD Dr. SF Surabaya
7 Zombat Rosy Team
Kacer A Kekancan
1 Raja Roll Gondrong SF Sarirogo SDS
Cucak Hijau B Kekancan
1 Morena H. Achmad DT. King Bolodewo BC
2 GR Narto Indonesia
3 Condre Chaolyn DT. King Bolodewo BC
4 Rool Speed Rinto Demokrat Sidoarjo
5 Teretto Nyit Nyit Duta RBS Cup I
Murai Batu B Kekancan
1 Dewa Cakra Khalid Sidoarjo
2 Jlitenk Nyit Nyit Fighter BC
3 Boy Ribon
Love Bird  C Kekancan
1 Donat Baseman Baseman
2 Sumanto Hasanuddin DT. CLBK CUP III
3 Feroza Yudi SABF
4 Meme Mu’in Wong Jarpo
5 Nutri Sari Jr H. Somat LBF Bedo Team
6 Top 1 Frengky,SH Baseman
7 Revo Hasan Ndrenges SF
8 Maria Rebi W SKSF
9 Pamela Anggit Snux BC
Love Bird D Kekancan
1 Top 1 Baseman Baseman
2 Messi H. Simbun OJM SF
3 Gara Kaji Gara
4 Donat Heru
Love Bird Paud C BnR Krian
1 Bherok Irul OJM SF
2 Sepur RY DT. King Bolodewo BC
3 Klompen Dwil DT. King Bolodewo BC
4 Suminten Gepenk LOT Team
5 Tarmina Yudistira B 68 SF
6 Mandala Giwar MGM
7 Gimo Irul OJM SF
8 Pradanang Fendik. S Pratama BC
9 Moncil H. Iwan Snux BC
Love Bird Paud D BnR Krian
1 Untung Irul OJM SF
2 Bherok Irul OJM SF
3 Klompen Dwil DT. KING BOLODEWO BC
Love Bird G BnR Krian
1 Aladin Ivan Ngingas
2 Ale Ale RY DT. king Bolodewo BC
3 Sumanto Hasanuddin DT. CLBK CUP III
4 Nella Iwan LOT SDA
Pleci A BnR Krian
1 Asoka Fendy DT. King Bolodewo BC
2 Hulk Awan DT. Kopyok
3 Korak Febri Wong Daeng SF
4 Innalilahi Dany SBY Gempar
5 Laskar Pelangi H. Fauzi Wong Daeng SF
6 Apache Hadi Natural SF
7 Raden Bagus H. Iril Wong Daeng SF
8 Untir Tomi Sidoarjo
Branjangan B BnR Krian
1 Bumi Langit Willy Angga DT. RBS CUP I
4 Rufi Sirano Branjangan Plat AG
Kenari B BnR Krian
1 Kaisar Kasen Gerpas BC
2 Mahadewa HBS Sampoerna Gerpas BC
3 Outlander Yogik Alvaro Yellow SF
Kolibri Bebas A BnR Krian
1 Copasus Sobirin PSPM
Love Bird Paud A Ngobar
1 Tarmina Yudistira B 68 SF
2 Bejo Irul OJM SF
3 Dolar Boy Gempar BC
4 Kandi CR 01 Fauji Subas SF
5 LC Raib BSS
6 Putri Atta Raya Syaiful PD Club
7 Melewes Ary Speed 88 Bosel
8 Patih Bintang YTYB BC
9 Dewa Ruci Aan Wong Jarpo
10 Klompen Nduwil Bonek LBF
11 Moncil Snux Snux BC
12 Sonix Tulangan Aviary Tulangan
14 Ella Saikhur Herrex
15 Nyi Blorong Alfin Jr Krian
Kenari A Ngobar
1 NN NN NN
2 Kaisar Kasen Gempar BC
3 Chorus Dodyk Marshall LVK BF
4 Despacito Jr Yuda Keceng Long Team
Branjangan A Ngobar
4 Isabel Sakti 521 BR AG
5 Tsubasa Jarwo Cipeng P.A.S SBY
6 Joker Naufal Mojokerto
7 Roti Sirano
Cendet B Ngobar
1 Mafioso Baseman Baseman
2 Cinta Hitam Baseman Baseman
Love Bird Paud B Ngobar
1 Dolar Boy Gempar BC
2 Klompen Duil DT. King Bolodewo BC
3 Dewa Ruci Aan Wong Jarpo
4 Moncil H. Iwan Snux BC
5 Dinda Yasir/Rojo Cekiklek SF
6 Kandi CR 01 Fauji Subasa SF
7 Bejo Irul OJM SF
8 Mandala Giwar MGM
10 Syarini Bakri BF NBC Klaten
Love Bird E Ngobar
1 Sunrise Anggit Snux BC
2 Gara Kaji Gara
3 Lokomotif Yogik Alvaro Yellow SF
6 Opo Ae Enggar ANT
7 Sri Afif Ruby LBF Ruby Team
Love Bird F Ngobar
1 Top 1 Baseman Baseman
2 Donat Baseman Baseman
3 Klompen Dwil DT. King Bolodewo BC
4 Kencono Pendik Ruby Team
Love Bird BOB
1 Aye Aye RY DT. King Bolodewo BC
2 Tanpa Henti Fendik S Pratama BC
Murai Batu BOB
1 Petir H. Choirul Fahmi Bangkalan
2 Gedhex Waji Ruby Team
3 Laskar Utara Axsan Ratih AMBI
Cucak Hijau BOB
1 Rool Speed Rinto Demokrat Sidoarjo
2 Shinchan Toni Fighter BC SDA
3 Basudewa H. Heru Migas DT. RBS CUP I