Daftar Juara Bogor Enterprise JIP (11/2/2018)

| Dibaca 36,582 kali

Inilah Daftar Juara Bogor Enterprise JIP (11/2/2018)

Minggu, 11 Februari 2018
JUARA NAMA BURUNG PEMILIK ALAMAT
ANIS MERAH JIP A
1 OTREMOLES SYARIF HIDAYAT PARUNG BANTENG
2 TOMBO ATI SUWARNO CIBUBUR
3 DENSUS BUDI MERCI MERCI
4 OB ABAH GIRI TEAM 45
5 RS YANTO JANGKRIK KAMB
6 DERITAKU OM BLACK TEAM 45
7 UNIX BHACO TEAM 45
8 CEPOT OPIEK TEAM 45
9 BITREX DOMOY TEAM 45
10 TONGKAT SAKTI JALUX DAYAK SF
LOVE BIRD PROSPEK TAMAN CORAT CORET
1 OPLET TIRTA KIBAR 18+
2 VIRGIN TB ADE TB SF BOGOR
3 LEXUS TB ADE TB SF BOGOR
4 AWAN KINTON KINT KINT BF
5 SI DOEL ALI OKTA PUTPAL SF
6 LIVINA ALWI ALVARO ALVARO SF
7 INEK BULE KD BADAK SF
8 PELOR REGEN BSL TIME
9 BOY JR FIKRI PRATAMA NGABRUL TEAM
10 LING LING DAUS NGABRUL TEAM
KENARI G25
1 KUMBANG DJATI GUSTI GOBANG CIKATOYOT SF
KACER G25 A
1 IBLIS MERAH YAYAT ABRAG TEAM
2 BLACKMAN WAHYU SMD BINTANG BOGOR TEAM
3 RAJA BEGAL EXENG RINEWH SF
4 BANDIT ATEK SUHERMAN DREAM TEAM
5 KACER MASBERTO KLB
6 TUKANG SIHIR ADEWHA UCIHA PACINKO BC
LOVE BIRD BEBAS AKSI
1 OLA OLE PIJAR LAKA LAKA SF
2 PRILLY JANI PUTPAL SF
LOVE BIRD BANGBARUNG
1 NYI EGANG EDOY MESSI CAPRUK TEAM
2 CODET MJ BOMENT TEAM
3 ANDROMEDA MUCHTAR BOGOR
4 MAYANGSARI AGUS BOGOR
5 DAJAL HIDEUNG IDAY ILF
6 ASOKA LATIF LIWET SF
7 AURA KASIH TB ADE TB SF BOGOR
8 TUNJUNG BIRU OL SHOP BOGOR BLUE TEAM BOGOR
9 ASLAM TB ADE TB SF BOGOR
10 ACENG INESIA CAPPU BLUE TEAM BOGOR
11 GOBLAG KAKA HANSIP TEAM
12 ISABELA FIRMAN 08 SF
13 OGLEK GOEZ DENDAM KESUMAT SF
CUCAK JENGGOT JIP
1 JONES ALAN NBF BOGOR
2 MOJANK UYAN HANSIP TEAM
3 PAJERO DONI GOLF BEKASI
4 BREWOCK DEDE PAJAJARAN
MURAI BATU RING
1 JAYAKARTA DONI GOLF BEKASI
2 CAPETANG AEP AEP SF
3 CENGKRONG ATEK SUHERMAN DREAM TEAM
4 MAHAPATIH LILY LEBAK PASAR
5 BIMA ABENG TANAH BARU
6 PANZER ANTON KURCACI
LOVE BIRD PROSPEK B
1 JACKBAN ANDRI PELOR CAPRUK TEAM
2 LIVINA ALWI ALVARO ALVARO SF
3 AWAN KINTON KINT KINT BF
4 YAKUZA IRSOE DUTA ILF
5 CETAR AGUS MAME SOBAT DF
6 DUWIT TOLLEY BLUE TEAM BOGOR
7 NONI GOES DENDAM KESUMAT SF
8 MONCELI SAEPUL CIMAHPAR
9 LEXUS TB ADE TB SF BOGOR
10 EDAN HERI PRIMATAMA
11 BALET ANDRI TLBC
12 SHEBERBIE IPHAN IFUL KIBAR 18+
CUCAK JENGGOT JIP B
1 MOJANK UYAN HANSIP TEAM
2 PAJERO DONI GOLF BEKASI
MURAI BATU BKB
1 VIOLET ALIYUDIN PURBAKALA BC
2 CAPETANG AEP AEP SF
3 BENTENG GUNAWAN BENTENG SF
4 BALOTELLI YUSUF ELFIN BLUE TEAM BOGOR
5 PETIR NOVIAN TRT 27
6 VIA VALEN RF ACROPOLIS
7 KRISAKTI PANJI KRISPATI 75
8 RG TOM RAJA NEKAT SF
9 KARNO KHRISNA ALABOY
10 KENZY ROHIM MDR SALUYU SF
11 BASIR IBNI GUNUNG BATU
CUCAK HIJAU BKB
1 KAISAR BULE BLUE TEAM BOGOR
2 KIAN SANTANG NANAN SID CMF
3 GALON JAYUDI BOGOR BARU
4 BHUNTAL AFIF TANAH BARU
5 SILUMAN HEJO ANDRI SAKE BZI
6 BRAJA AL GHZ BLUE TEAM BOGOR
7 SEMBARA INDRA PACINKO BC
8 GOBLIN RIYANTO CIOMAS
9 JAMRUD BUDI KATULAMPA
10 PETERPAN RIYO PACILONG
ANIS MERAH JIP B
1 OB ABAH GIRI TEAM 45
2 GALUH HERI CISARUA
3 DENSUS BUDI MERCI MERCI
4 BITREX DOMOY TEAM 45
5 UNIX BHACO TEAM 45
6 BURISROWO RIYANTO KANDANG RODA
7 DERITAKU OM BLACK TEAM 45
8 KINDORO ADE TEAM 45
KACER JIP A
1 TUKANG SIHIR ADEWHA UCIHA PACINKO BC
2 GALAXY JULIUS LUTFI TB SF BOGOR
3 BLACKMAN WAHYU SMD BINTANG BOGOR TEAM
4 IRENG MANIZ MASBERTO KLB
6 SUIRENG AJAY TW BF BLS
LOVE BIRD BANGBARUNG
1 KIMCIL H UDIN NGAGOAX SF
2 TERORIS HERI PRIMATAMA
3 CODET MJ BOMENT TEAM
4 ASLAM TB ADE TB SF BOGOR
5 DENOK PLOY NN
6 UNTUNG UWONK BTJ SF
7 MEONG VARISHA KARAMBOL
8 ACENG INESIA CAPPU BLUE TEAM BOGOR
9 JHONKEY AU EBHEL ASBAC CIMAHPAR
10 OGLEK GOEZ DENDAM KESUMAT SF
11 NYI EGANG EDOY MESSI CAPRUK TEAM
CUCAK HIJAU BANGBARUNG
1 GEMBUL AWAL BANTAR KEMANG SF
2 89 JULIUS HENDRA TB SF BOGOR
3 KIAN SANTANG NANAN SID CMP
4 JAMRUD BUDI KATULAMPA
5 BRAJA AL GHZ BLUE TEAM BOGOR
6 SHE MOON BONGE KBC TEAM
7 GRENDIA ABENG TANAH BARU
9 GEMPA SANDI BOGOR
10 SAMMER MUKRIEY KLB
11 PAJOK YAN KILLY SUKARESMI
12 BOKIR AGUS KING CIBULUH
13 SEMBARA INDRA PACINKO BC
ANIS MERAH C
1 SINDORO ADE TEAM 45
2 DERITAKU OM BLACK TEAM 45
3 BURISROWO RIYANTO KANDANG RODA
MURAI BATU BANGBARUNG
1 KERIS RAJA AYIN BONDES
2 CENDANA DICKY AR BINTANG BOGOR TEAM
3 SONIC LATIF LIWET SF
4 BASIR IBNI GUNUNG BATU
5 PETIR NOVIAN TRT 27
6 KARNO KHRISNA AL ASOY
7 VIANALES ARI CIMANGLID
LOVE BIRD PROSPEK C
1 SNEYER ANDRI PELOR CAPRUK TEAM
2 AWAN KINTON KINT KINT BF
3 MIRANDA AEP AEP SF
4 CETAR AGUS MAME SOBAT DF
5 CANTIK MUCET USMAN TEAM
6 LIVINA ALWI ALVARO ALVARO SF
7 OPLET TIRTA KIBAR 18+
8 OSIN LUTFI BM KEMBANG 99 BC
KACER
1 TUKANG SIHIR ADEWHA UCIHA PACINKO BC
2 IRENG MANIZ MASBERTO KLB
CUCAK HIJAU BANGBARUNG
1 BRAJA AL GHZ BLUE TEAM BOGOR