Daftar Juara Cahaya Erlangga (10/2/2018)

| Dibaca 26,033 kali

Inilah Daftar Juara Cahaya Erlangga (10/2/2018)

SABTU, 10 FEBRUARI 2018
L Nama Burung Nama Pemilik Alamat
MURAI BATU CAHAYA ERLANGGA
1 ANIMASI MASJOE MBS SF
2 FIRDAUS DIDIK HP KRANGGAN PERMAI
3 BADAI TIMUR OMAN/NUNU EMA ABUD BC
4 DUTA YUSUF KELAPA DUA BC
CUCAK HIJAU CAHAYA ERLANGGA
1 SIRION M. KHAERUDIN CIBUBUR
2 SAILO WANDI KRANGGAN PERMAI
3 GUAVA 66 BLACK CIBUBUR SF
4 PELOR IYAN NEUTRAL BC
5 MACHO M. KHAERUDIN CIBUBUR
6 KHENTIR HASAN CIBUBUR
7 ARJUNA WAHIDIN MUNJUL
8 ROLA ROJI BALAKOSA TEAM
CUCAK HIJAU AYZN
1 GUAVA 66 BLACK CIBUBUR
2 RADEN IWAN/JOKY BLK RINGIN
3 BUMERANG MAWI ACTER
4 PELOR IYAN NEUTRAL BC
5 MAKO LEKMIN BINTANG BC
6 KHENTIR HASAN CIBUBUR
 KACER PITSTOP
1 GOCEL TILE AJE MUNJUL BC
2 NN NN NN
LOVEBIRD DEWASA A PITSTOP
1 DINOTERRA EDO PINGKAL BC
2 TOPAN ANDRI BAKMI JOGJA
3 SURO BADRI MUNJUL
4 NABATI PUNGKY SOFIAN SF
5 LUSI DRAJAT KPAD TEAM
6 JHONKAY DARTO ARDJUNA SF
7 MERCY TRI CILANGKAP
8 DENOK ALI NKRI SF
9 AYUMI FARLI MBULL 69 SF
10 AWAN POPAY GG. MASJID 2
LOVEBIRD DEWASA B PITSTOP
1 DINOTERRA ANDRI LILLA BC
2 MUSTIKA BINTANG JAROT JOKO O5BC
3 KADER R. TEDY HDY KPAD TEAM
4 YOLA ZACK CIBUBUR SF
5 AYUMI FARLI MBULL 69 SF
6 OLIEP UMAY SEDULUR SF
7 OMEN UGIE SPARATIS SF
8 LUMAY AKSAN SAHABAT FC
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI PITSTOP
1 JHONKAY DARTO ARDJUNA SF
2 NABATI PUNGKY SOFIAN SF
3 SHELLY PERDI LAVAN TEAM
4 KEPO AKSAN SAHABAT SF
5 ROMEO GALIH SK AJAG IJIG SF
6 KADER R. TEDY HDY KPAD TEAM
7 TATIK HERU G SF
8 XPANDER RANDY BLACK COFFEE
9 KARLA 2 BRADER PALKOR SF
10 INCES WAWAN NGEMPLANG SF
LOVEBIRD PEMULA A PITSTOP
1 GEMPA BOBBY RUMAHAN SF
2 UCRIT CENDIL GBC SF
3 SRINTIL BUTED GBC SF
4 NN NN NN
5 STEYR RANDY KABUT SF
6 YELLOW AJIB HENDRA K NEW CAMP
7 TIMMI RAYYAN BF PAYUNG TEDUH SF
8 SOLO WAWAN KEPLOK HORE JKT
9 CALISTA HENDRA K NEW CAMP
10 KARYO CODOT SIKU SF
LOVEBIRD PEMULA B SATYA
1 LING LING ZOHLAN ROSE BC
2 SKAY CANDRA MALAKA
3 YELLOW AJIB HENDRA K NEW CAMP
4 HATORI AGUS BLACK PDR CITY
5 MOGU MOGU AGUS WIT WIT PAYUNG TEDUH SF
6 SRINTIL BUTED GBC SF
7 KARYO CODOT SIKU SF
LOVEBIRD PEMULA C SATYA
1 MOGU MOGU AGUS WIT WIT PAYUNG TEDUH SF
2 BIMA AJAT CHEMONK ROSE BC
LOVEBIRD PAUD A PITSTOP
1 MARLBORO FARID BAGOL KYB SF
2 CIU KENTO B. CRATON
3 YELLOW AJIB HENDRA K NEW CAMP
4 UCRIT CENDIL GBC SF
5 MERY GEBER JL. SEPAKAT IV
6 ALEX ELANG NEW CAMP
7 SENNA HARRY SAFA MARWA
8 SALJU 2 DZIKRIK PDR SF
9 ENJOY SULAK LILLAH BC
10 DUMM AUDI SAHABAT SF
LOVEBIRD PAUD B SATYA
1 SENNA HARRY SAFA MARWA
2 ER TE FARHAN WIBOWO HANTU KERETA SF
3 GHOIB RAYYAN BF PAYUNG TEDUH SF
4 LEMBAYUNG BEGER GREEN TEAM
5 OZIL DIKO ROSES ROLLING STONE SF
6 MARLBORO FARID BAGOL KYB SF
7 AMBAR BALI BETAWI CRATON
8 JELITA DEDDY A.P O5BC
9 DENOK BULINK PDR SF
10 ALEX ELANG NEW CAMP
LOVEBIRD PAUD C SATYA
1 SENNA HARRY SAFA MARWA
2 GOTIK TKD BF EMBUN PAGI
3 POLAR FARID BAGOL KYB SF
4 DENOK BULINK PDR SF
5 ELANG NEW CAMP
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI SATYA
1 BAHARI TRI WINANTO KPAD CIBUBUR
2 BLANKON DENT KURNIA BF
3 KI GENDENG ZACK CIBUBUR SF
JUARA CAHAYA ERLANGGA
SELASA, 06 FEBRUARI 2018
L Nama Burung Nama Pemilik Alamat
CUCAK HIJAU PITSTOP
1 RADEN IWAN/JOKY BLK RINGIN
KACER A ERLANGGA
1 EXSOTICT NICK KACER KMCC/KFC
2 GOCEL TILE AJE MUNJUL BC
KACER B ERLANGGA
1 BELANTARA NICK KMCC/KFC
LOVEBIRD DEWASA PITSTOP
1 LION SONI P DIPO TEAM
2 THEWET CUL/TILE KBK BC
3 BOB BOB HERMAN KLI BATAVIA
4 CC JURAGAN BOS COM
5 NN NN NN
6 RAJA KEMBANG DENNY DEE DENNY DEE SF
LOVEBIRD PAUD A ERLANGGA
1 MARLBORO FARID BAGOL KYB SF
2 SRIKANTI ABADI AMAZONE BC
3 GONDOL INDRA JL. SERUT PDK RANGGON
4 NN NN NN
5 VALLEN 1/2 R2 RBF SF
6 HAVE DIKI RIZKI PEKAYON
7 GERHANA AZZAM RERE WARKOP 93 SF
8 GLADIS EDO BALA BALA SN
9 ARSITA ROSID BERLIN BF AL SUKATANI
10 OBANON LUTVI A GOFUR JSCC TEAM
LOVEBIRD PAUD B CAHAYA
1 JELITA DEDY O5BC
2 VALLEN 1/2 R2 RBF SF
3 DEWI G ONE GACROT
4 NAKULA IPOCK HIBAN TIPAR TEAM
5 MEILA ABADI AMAZONE BC
6 OBANON LUTVI A GOFUR JSCC TEAM
7 GERHANA AZZAM RERE WARKOP 93 SF
8 SHIFA TRISNA UCIL BBM TSF
9 NN NN NN
10 GONJES EDO BALA BALA SN
PLECI A CAHAYA
1 RUNNER BELGI SF B-PLAT
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI A ERLANGGA
1 LION SONI P DIPO TEAM
2 LUTY BHULE MBF EMBUN PAGI
3 AIRA AB SF JL. AMD
4 THEWET CIUL/TILE KBK BC
LOVEBIRD DEWASA RAPIH ERLANGGA
1 BOB BOB HERMAN KLI BATAVIA
2 LUTY BHULE MBF EMBUN PAGI
3 MANTILI EDO PINGKAL BC
4 GOTIK IYO KPAD TEAM
5 YOLA ZACK CIBUBUR SF
6 AIRA AB SF JL. AMD
LOVEBIRD PEMULA A ERLANGGA
1 ASSENA SEHU DETTA SF
2 SRINTIL BUTED GBC SF
3 NAKULA IPOCK HIBAN TIPAR TEAM
4 BELIA BAGUS AJI GANG BUAH
5 DEWA G ONE GACROT
6 MAYANG TAHAR GLBM SF
7 KIR BG RI JCO
8 RANSEL ZIZU BALE ART DPK
LOVEBIRD PEMULA B CAHAYA
1 ASSENA SEHU DETTA SF
2 SRINTIL BUTED GBC SF
3 DEWI G ONE GACROT
4 MAYANG TAHAR GLBM SF
5 RERE PEPENK BIRRAWA SF
6 DEWA G ONE GACROT
7 JERSEY ABIL KMDC DEPOK
8 KIR BG RI JCO
LOVEBIRD PEMULA C CAHAYA
1 DUILEH BG RI JCO
2 SRINTIL BUTED GBC SF
3 JERSEY ABIL KMDC DEPOK
4 JESSI TAHAR GLBM SF