Daftar Juara 36 Gantangan BnR Karangsetra – Bandung (13/2/2018)

| Dibaca 45,900 kali

Inilah Daftar Juara 36 Gantangan BnR Karangsetra – Bandung (13/2/2018)

MURAI BATU BnR – A
1 Samurai Erik R CR 84
2 Killer Yogi Kolmas BC
3 P M Ir.A.Rukmana Usman Team Lembang
4 Alang Kibar Hendra Berkah BBTC
MURAI BATU BnR – B
1 Killer Yogi Kolmas BC
2 Kanselir Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB
KACER MD JAYA
1 Pajero Tonny KMB Banteng
2 Malaikat Subuh Yosep KMB Bansel
3 Big Show Onoy Batara Rider
4 Super Bejo Muji KMB Banteng
5 Alexis Koank KMB Banbar
6 Monster Ade Brow Trendy SF
KACER ALFA JAYA – A
1 Serunting Sakti Vhan En Ciel KMB Banbar
2 Monster Ade Brow Trendy SF
3 Tapa Geni Yusuf Ni KMB Banteng
4 Super Bejo Muji KMB Banteng
5 Pajero Tonny KMB Banteng
KACER ALFA JAYA – B
1 Malaikat Subuh Yosep KMB Bansel
2 Jaka Prana Ade S Gerlong
ANIS MERAH ALFA JAYA
1 Baraya H.Omank Baraya Team
KENARI KECIL ALFA JAYA – A
1 Borneo Erik R CR 84
2 RX-King H.Ula Dago
3 Turtell Zoel’s CMB SF
4 Laluna Linus Dewa Bintang
5 Limosin H.Adhe KPB Team
6 Bocah Nakal Andree RJM Warriors SF
KENARI KECIL ALFA JAYA – B
1 Vinales Erik R CR 84
2 New Carlos Jhatz Dago
3 Hiro Kiki Ganjar Cimahi
4 RX-King H.Ula Dago
5 Pokemon Okky KMB Banteng
6 Steril Riki W Gerlong
7 Bocah Nakal Andree RJM Warriors SF
8 Titanium IND/R99 Cibogo BC
9 Kobochan Andree RJM Warriors SF
KENARI KECIL ALFA JAYA – C
1 Banana Hans Singgasana SF
2 Lukaku Agung Ganjar Cimahi
3 Hiro Kiki Ganjar Cimahi
4 Steril Riki W Gerlong
5 Kobochan Andree RJM Warriors SF
6 Demang Aris CD Club
KENARI BEBAS ALFA JAYA – A
1 Vinales Erik R CR 84
2 Dastarata Erik R CR 84
3 Bocah Nakal Andree RJM Warriors SF
4 Pokemon Okky KMB Banteng
5 Kobochan Andree RJM Warriors SF
KENARI BEBAS ALFA JAYA – B
1 New Carlos Jhatz Dago
2 Mitos Reno Riung Bandung
3 Wahaji Ndang SF/H.Uty BBF
LOVE BIRD UMUM – A
1 Doggy Ir.A.Rukmana Usman Team Lembang
2 Carlo Gambino Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB
3 Arumi H.Encu Gerlong
4 Kramat H.Deden PSBL
5 Dorceu Irma Mandiri SF
6 Dewa Mabuk Garry Putra Tunggal SF
7 Zaenap Jr Sandy Usman Team Bandung
8 No Gantangan 05
LOVE BIRD UMUM – B
1 Dewa Mabuk Garry Putra Tunggal SF
2 Emput UJ.Mulyana CPG 68
3 Dedod Mang Wara Edane Team
4 Company H.Ino LBL
LOVE BIRD BEBAS ALFA JAYA – A
1 Martel Yogi Kolmas BC
2 Dorceu Irma Mandiri SF
3 Riddick Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB
4 Dorce Aryan LB_Fans
5 Kinoy Danbul 279 Angry Bird SF
6 Dewa Mabuk Garry Putra Tunggal SF
7 Rambo Halim Scream SF
LOVE BIRD BEBAS ALFA JAYA – B
1 Den Bagus Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB
2 Dedod Mang Wara Edane Team
LOVE BIRD PEMULA – A
1 Doggy Ir.A.Rukmana Usman Team Lembang
2 Carlo Gambino Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB
3 Oneng Anto JR 33 Alfa Jaya
4 Buaya Putih Yogi Kolmas BC
5 Den Bagus Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB
6 Arumi H.Encu Gerlong
7 Jupiter Roda Gila RZF Permata Cimahi
LOVE BIRD PEMULA – B
1 Riddick Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB
2 Doggy Ir.A.Rukmana Usman Team Lembang
3 Den Bagus Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB
4 Hokky Aang Wani BC
5 Mimi Abeng ABF SF
LOVE BIRD PEMULA – C
1 Titik Perri CHZ BF Koploba 186
2 Mimi Abeng ABF SF
3 Dewa Mabuk Garry Putra Tunggal SF
4 Kinoy Danbul 279 Angry Bird SF
LOVE BIRD PEMULA – D
1 Riddick Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB
2 Den Bagus Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB
LOVE BIRD PAUD BnR
1 Centil HYS HYS BF/Cibabat Team
2 Erika Fiat FCB LB Fans
3 PMB Nella Aspol 04
4 BT Pito Dr Liwet SF
5 Mojang H.Adil Jurang SF
LOVE BIRD PAUD MD JAYA – A
1 Nakusha Anto JR 33 Alfa Jaya
2 Cilik Inka Liwet SF
3 Mojang Rio Rawit Jurang SF
4 Delima HYS HYS BF/Cibabat Team
5 Sule Tom Jiwanaya
6 Seuhah Artur Van Hallen Ngabret Team
7 No Gantangan 05
8 Emon Daman huti Ciburuy SF
LOVE BIRD PAUD MD JAYA – B
1 Nakusha Anto JR 33 Alfa Jaya
2 Sule HYS HYS BF/Cibabat Team
3 Ladda Artur Van Hallen Ngabret Team
4 Centil HYS HYS BF/Cibabat Team
5 Minus Bayu KMC
6 Kipli Dian S2 DK # 1 Team
LOVE BIRD PAUD ALFA JAYA – A
1 Bintang Darlis Pom Bom Bdg
2 Nakusha Anto JR 33 Alfa Jaya
3 Zahra Centil Jr H.Otang Alfa Jaya
4 Sule HYS HYS BF/Cibabat Team
5 Erika Fiat FCB LB Fans
6 Centil HYS HYS BF/Cibabat Team
7 Cimori Rendi Sadudulur SF
8 Delima Rio Rawit M.A.K.A
9 Minus Bayu KMC SF
10 Mustang KK BF/Ade B3 SF
LOVE BIRD PAUD ALFA JAYA – B
1 Centil HYS HYS BF/Cibabat Team
2 Nakusha Anto JR 33 Alfa Jaya
3 Zahra Centil Jr H.Otang Alfa Jaya
4 Babon HYS HYS BF/Cibabat Team
5 Mojang H.Adil Jurang SF
6 ringgit Dudut/Dody B3 SF
LOVE BIRD PAUD ALFA JAYA – C
1 Centil HYS HYS BF/Cibabat Team
2 BT Pito Dr Liwet SF
3 Nakusha Anto JR 33 Alfa Jaya
4 Bintang Darlis Pom Bom Bdg
5 Fana Tini Wahyudi Sekeloa SF
6 Perdana Mela Mandiri SF
LOVE BIRD PAUD ALFA JAYA – D
1 Centil HYS HYS BF/Cibabat Team
2 BT Pito Dr Liwet SF
3 Sule HYS HYS BF/Cibabat Team
4 Perdana Mela Mandiri SF