Daftar Juara 36 Gantangan BnR Leuweungtiis – Bandung (12/2/2018)

| Dibaca 39,355 kali

Inilah Daftar Juara 36 Gantangan BnR Leuweungtiis – Bandung (12/2/2018)

MURAI BATU BnR 36
1 Bocah Kecil Ook/Nurdin SKJ
2 Sher A.Ustadz Cibuntu Berlian
3 Durga Jack Minority
4 Sultan KD Tadji BC
MURAI BATU AMB
1 Dedemit Jujun Kebon Lega
2 Sultan KD Tadji BC
3 Sher A.Ustadz Cibuntu Berlian
LOVE BIRD UMUM GURAH – A
1 Rambo Bowo/Imam LBL Sekeloa
2 Rambutan Chinonk LBL Akipadma
3 Katana Imam/Bowo LBL Sekeloa
LOVE BIRD UMUM GURAH – B
1 Goro-Goro Mushe JC-Toel BC
2 Meri Deri B3 Waru
3 B L Didin Babel MST 016
4 Suwuk Bima Sakti Senyawa Team
LOVE BIRD BEBAS GURAH – A
1 Mama Coco Dadoz JC-Toel BC
2 Bongkok H.Asep Karimake
LOVE BIRD BEBAS GURAH – B
1 Jr Goyang Hana Permana Warna Cinta
2 Gombal Abi Jl.Nias
LOVE BIRD PEMULA AMB
1 Juliet H.Fathul Huda JC-Toel BC
2 Sumanto Iin Karimake
LOVE BIRD PEMULA GURAH
1 Dorna Adeng H Pasar Sukahaji
2 Goro-Goro Mushe JC-Toel BC
3 Katana Imam/Bowo LBL Sekeloa
LOVE BIRD PEMULA BnR VIT – A
1 Mama Coco Dadoz JC-Toel BC
2 James Bond Ade Anwar CSF
3 Sumanto Iin Karimake
4 Naima Gunz Duta RI
5 Goro-Goro Mushe JC-Toel BC
LOVE BIRD PEMULA BnR VIT – B
1 Katana Imam/Bowo LBL Sekeloa
LOVE BIRD PAUD GURAH – A
1 Centil HYS HYS BF/Cibabat Team
2 Zahanam H.Iwan/Teguh Berlian BC
3 Sule Hendra Dicky HYS BF/Cibabat Team
4 D”wo”x Jr D”yayan”x Berlian BC
LOVE BIRD PAUD GURAH – B
1 Priser Adeng H Pasar Sukahaji
2 Dabrull Alex Posleet
LOVE BIRD PAUD BnR VIT – A
1 Sule Hendra Dicky HYS BF/Cibabat Team
2 Zahanam H.Iwan/Teguh Berlian BC
3 Kismoy H.Uden Sindang Asih SF
4 Balideg Kadal Gembel SF
5 Neng Siti Robert Perbas SF
LOVE BIRD PAUD BnR VIT – B
1 Sule Hendra Dicky HYS BF/Cibabat Team
2 Centil HYS HYS BF/Cibabat Team
3 Hell Bird Anto Pale 99 BF LPB
4 Zahanam H.Iwan/Teguh Berlian BC
5 Kinasih Jajang S/Iwan Cibuntu Sayuran
LOVE BIRD PAUD BnR VIT – C
1 Centil HYS HYS BF/Cibabat Team
2 Nyimas D”yayan”x Berlian BC
3 Zahanam H.Iwan/Teguh Berlian BC
4 Priser Adeng H Pasar Sukahaji
5 Karyo Dede Imu Ngeblak SF
LOVE BIRD PAUD BnR VIT – D
1 Mus-Mus Febri Pasirkoja
2 Sule Hendra Dicky HYS BF/Cibabat Team
3 Neng Siti Robert Perbas SF
LOVE BIRD PAUD SPECIAL – A
1 Letnan HYS HYS BF/Cibabat Team
2 Ratu Disco PSB Clothing Agotax SF/LPB
3 Doyok Andri UK LPB
LOVE BIRD PAUD SPECIAL – B
1 Letnan HYS HYS BF/Cibabat Team
2 Doyok Andri UK LPB