Inilah Daftar Juara Latber Super Joss Batavia BnR (1/11/2014)

Murai Batu BnR Vit
1 Sirius Black Agus Morinho VTE. BC
2 Memet Aliong King mobil Tng
3 Jordan Koalisi BF VTE. BC
4 Arjuna ireng Teguh walet Walet SF
5 Cobra 9 Edi daeng / Anang Bumi indah
6 King Iwan Gading
7 Hamas Capras Cipondoh
8 Ocit Mr. Bunder Balaraja
9 Bintang depok Wanto Balaraja
10 Lexus Purwanto Binong
11 Perantau Gilang VTE Team
Murai Batu Vita Grow
1 Krisna Zul kukun Bisa Bae
2 Jordan Koalisi BF VTE
3 Teroris II Mr. Bagas DCA Bitung
4 Memet Aliong King mobil Tng
5 Bintang depok Mr. Wanto Balaraja
6 Perantau Gilang VTE Team
7 Hamas Capras Cipondoh
Lovebird BNR VIT
1 Cantik Aan Kicau Alam
2 Kocin Aliong Rajeg
3 Carla Riccot Aldo Cimone
4 Mega MDR Achonk MDR VTE Team
5 Putri Cantik Rony Citra Raya
6 Jalil Ahmad Nambo Jaya
7 Dewi Bulan Munir Bisa Bae
8 Rengganis Uwi Team Perum 2
9 Bangkit Maulana Tangerang
10 Mantili Ujang Pasar Awi
11 Radial Harjuli. GT Cikupa
12 Imel Sahril Kostrad Cipondoh
13 Bayi Ajaib Mr. Wans DCA Bitung
Lovebird VITA GROW
1 Syifa Jenggot Balaraja
2 Jalil Ahmad Nambo Jaya
3 RAdial Harjuli. GT Cikupa
4 Mantili Ujang Pasar Awi
5 Oncom Fauzi Kasur SF
6 Kemuning Mr. Bagas DCA Bitung
7 Imel Sahril Kostrad Cipondoh
8 Lasmini Satrio Kelapa Dua Tng
9 Ratu Ayu Arya Pisangan
10 Rengganis Uwi Team Perum 2
11 Carla Ricco + Aldo Cimone
Cucak Hijau BNR VIT
1 Gunung 5 Wawan VTE BC
2 Nobita Cak – Rowo Cikupa
3 Saridin Naruto VTE
4 King Frans Citra Raya
5 Semar A.D. Haryadi Buaran Jati
6 Jokowi NOS Nanang NOS Uwung Jaya
7 Rosi Munir Bisa Bae
8 Saka Damar Pasar Kemis
9 NN NN Tangerang
10 Gareng Awan Pasar Kemis
11 Marsa Jaya Walet SF
12 Tegar Bay Kadu Sumpung
Cucak Ijo Vita Grow
1 Sadewa Ireng Adit Ferdinand Harkit
2 Gareng Awan Pasar Kemis
3 Gunung 5 Wawan Pasar Kemis
4 Boncel Mugi Kampung Bunder
5 Jokowi NOS Nanang NOS Jati Uwung
Kacer BNR VIT
1 Pesona Tono VTE. BC
2 Petir Leni Gebang Tng
3 P.B Ali Tato Kroncong
4 Gandiwa Mugi Kampung Bunder
5 Marques Restu Gebang Raya
6 Panglima Ali TAto Kroncong
7 Brangus Capras Cipondoh
8 Foto Model Khrisna Kacer Kids 27
9 Kiamat Om Rama Joxzin Extream
10 Tajima Semmy GKM Teluk Naga
Kacer Vita Grow
1 Pesona Tono Sepatan
2 P.B Ali Tato Kroncong
3 Marques Restu Gebang Raya
4 Gandiwa Mugi Kampung Bunder
5 Tajima Semmy GKM Teluk Naga
6 Ratu Kipas Mr. Tono Cikupa
Kenari Vita Grow
1 The Yellow Andri Doy Predator Team
2 Hercules Satrio Galaxy SF
3 Sri Dewi Rocky 203
4 Krisna Mariman Villa Permata
5 Lampard Aryo Adi P KPK Club
Kenari AMB
1 The Yellow Andri Doy Predator Team
2 Hercules Satrio Galaxy SF
Cucak Jenggot AMB
1 Remaja Putri Achonk MDR VTE Team
2 Putri Siwa Iwan Tangerang
3 Pikachu Gilang VTE Team
4 Ganjen Agung Sayur Cilongok
Pleci A Batavia
1 Baloteli Dimas Taofiks Pasar Kemis
2 Raja Gila Mbah LLB. Team
3 Harvest Blind Sam Wiraharja Pleci Lovers Team
4 King Kong Aldo + Ricco Cimone
5 Messi Awie PH Tangerang
6 Dancox Buntex PCMI Tangerang
Pleci B Batavia
1 Raja Gila Mbah LLB. Team
2 D’ King Sam Wiraharja Pleci Lovers Team
3 Harvest Blind Sam Wiraharja Pleci Lovers Team
4 King Kong Ricco + Aldo Cimone
Ciblek Batavia
1 Raja Tembak Mr. Tono Cikupa
2 C 007 Yusda Manoek Bunder
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Free York BC (31/5/2018)