Inilah Daftar Juara Mayang BC – Minggu, 23 November 2014

Anis Merah KEMBANG MAYANG
1 Luna Maya Beni KF Jakarta
2 Raja India Roni ICC DT.Sim C
3 Young guns Susan Akas Kalibaru BC
4 Teroris Robert Pemburu Bondowoso
5 Ronggolawe Imam Jember
Anis Merah EXC
1 Galaksy Robert Pemburu Bondowoso
2 Young guns Susan Akas Kalibaru BC
3 Teroris Robert Pemburu Bondowoso
4 Luna Maya Beni KF Jakarta
5 Raja India Roni ICC DT.Sim C
Anis Merah BTG
1 Luna Maya Beni KF Jakarta
2 Raja Kosek Sumber madu Jember
3 Young guns Susan Akas Kalibaru BC
4 Mendem Lingga Jember
Cucak hijau KEMBANG MAYANG
1 Raja Banteng Basid Arongan BC
2 Vibrator Rudi Oasis DT. Jatim raya
3 Raja Ngentrok Opick anjal Kalisat BC
4 Bagindas Heru Kicau Legenda SF
5 Mummy Fery FJT SF
6 Gatel Ilham RS Gebang jember
7 Skidrow Tokakak Genteng
8 Dewa Siwa M.Mahfud Bondowoso
Cucak Hijau EXC
1 Vibrator Rudi Oasis DT.Jatim Raya
2 Mummy Fery FJT SF
3
4 Skidrow Tokakak Genteng
5 Gatel Ilham RS Gebang jember
6 Dewa Siwa M.Mahfud Bondowoso
7 Vercase Marlon DT.Jatim Raya
8 Bandito Himyar Jember
9 Raja Banteng Basid Arongan BC
10
Cucak Hijau BTG
1 Mummy Fery FJT SF
2 Vercase Marlon DT.Jatim Raya
3 Skidrow Tokakak Genteng
4 Raja Ngentrok Opick anjal Kalisat BC
5 Cabe rawit Faizeh Kalibaru BC
Cucak Hijau FAV
1 Vercase Marlon DT.Jatim Raya
2 Cabe rawit Faizeh Kalibaru BC
3 Lescot Lutfi IBC Bondowoso
4 Occtopuss Lingga Jember
Cendet KEMBANG MAYANG
1 Jarot Wawan Blimbingsari BWI
2 Raja rampok Sofyan RJJL Suara mas BC
3 Saigon Rudi Oasis DT.Jatim Raya
4 Tuan Muda HBS Jember
5 Gajahmada Muhyit Kalisat BC
Cendet EXC
1 Raja rampok Sofyan RJJL Suara mas BC
2 Tuan Muda HBS Jember
3 Aktor Idi Jember
4 Jarot Wawan Blimbingsari BWI
5 3G Lingga Jember
Cendet BTG
1 Tuan Muda HBS Jember
2 Bima sakti Juari Jember
3 Raja rampok Sofyan RJJL Suara mas BC
4 Jarot Wawan Blimbingsari BWI
5 3G Lingga Jember
Cendet FAV
1 Saigon Rudi Oasis DT.Jatim Raya
2 Tuan Muda HBS Jember
3 Bima sakti Juari Jember
4 Jarot Wawan Blimbingsari BWI
Kacer EXC
1 Jambul Marlon DT.Jatim Raya
2 Santet Agus jaksa Resta BC Banyuwangi
3 Badai Rudi Oasis DT.Jatim Raya
Kacer BTG
1 Jambul Marlon DT.Jatim Raya
2 Santet Agus jaksa Resta BC Banyuwangi
3 Badai Rudi Oasis DT.Jatim Raya
Kenari BTG
1 Mensen Ayik Gebang bersatu
2 Monster Ferdian BS.Wong solo
3 Dona-doni Fangshin Bondowoso
4 Perjaka Lingga Jember
Kenari FAV
1 Monster Ferdian BS.Wong solo
2 Perjaka Lingga Jember
Murai Batu BTG
1 Alasya Yoyon Cakra BC
2 Konslet Arip sampurna Jember
Murai Batu FAV
1 Konslet Arip sampurna Jember
2 Assassin Dedi Legenda SF
Love Bird BTG
1 Raja Rimba Wahyu Jember
2 Ratu sejagat Ayik RM Bondowoso
Love Bird FAV
1 Raja rimba Wahyu Jember
Pleci BTG
1 Cotot Busir Mayang
2 Unyil Agus Rambipuji
Pleci FAV
1 Gandrung Akhmad s Sempolan
2 Unyil Agus Rambipuji
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Nusantara Cup, Singkawang - Kalbar (15/3/2015)