Inilah Daftar Juara Road To Bnr Award 2015, Kuningan (7/12/2014)

Murai Batu Lodaya Family
1 Marcio Khogan Herwin Adi / Yopi Bali
2 Cemen Hasan Cirebon
3 acan Asep Desi Citra SF Cirebon
4 Mummy Didho Indramayu
5 Speed Dollar Robert Ababil SF
6 Borneo Yudi Voltus Jakarta
7 Satria Kusman  Ciamis
8 Gempar Dimas Abimanyu Cirebon
9 Halilintar Bayu RNR SBF Team
10 Raja Hutan Arief SS Cip SF
11 Naga Tono Arum Sari
12 Tristan Ronny BR Arcamanik Bdg
Murai Batu BnR Vit
1 Cemen Hasan Millenium BC
2 Si Blorok eddy Cirebon
3 Raja Hutan Arief SS Cip SF
4 Gempar Dimas Abimanyu Tuparef Cirebon
5 Charley Tono Arum Sari
6 Petruk Rendi Ujm Hepap BC
7 Afganistan Mr. Eka Murai Sakti Team
8 Maha Dewa H. Hendro Cirebon
9 Marcio Khogan Herwin Adi / Yopi Bali
10 Gudeg Yudi Voltus Jakarta
11 Abu Dhabi Mr. Eka Murai Sakti Team
12 Ningrat Aliong Cirebon
13 Halilintar Bayu RNR SBF Team
14 Gimbal H. Kholis Cirebon
Murai Batu Vitagrow
1 Arjuna Hasan Cirebon
2 Alfa Vian Cirebon
3 CR 7 Antonius RMI RMI Mundu
4 Samba Dede Us Duta BBC
5 Charley Irwan Cirebon
6 Balax Ayip ABG Team KMK JB
7 Abu Dhabi Mr. Eka Murai Sakti Team
8 Loss Watt Suratno Rif A6 TC
9 Tiger Farhan Sumber
10 Munafik Masyuni Republik Endoa
11 Labaik Yudi Voltus Jakarta
12 Rasa Walet H. Kus Kuningan
13 Batman Iwan TB Cirebon
Kacer BnR Vit
1 Meteor Garden Mubarok Kuningan
2 Madonna Rio Garut
3 Pasopati Nana PK PK Indramayu
4 Panglima Kumbang Iip Kuningan
5 Mbah Kuwu H. Kamto Cirebon
6 RJ Lestari Saeful Tegal
7 Fortuner Acun Kuningan
Kacer Shella
1 Kebo Ireng Fahri Fira SBF Team
2 Mbah Kuwu Kamto APB Cirebon
Kacer Vitagrow
1 Meteor Garden Mubarok Kuningan
2 Kebo Ireng Fahri Fira SBF Team
3 Mbah Kuwu H. Kamto APB Cirebon
4 Madonna Rio Garut
5 Raja Lestari Saeful Tegal
6 Panglima Kumbang Bah Iip Kuningan
7 Sapu Tepes Cuplak Pantura BC
8 Ababil Jono Cirebon
Anis Merah Lodaya Family
1 Blue Safhire Kusman MSP Ciamis
2 Primadona Kimpen Tasikmalaya
3 Mantili Kimpen Tasikmalaya
4 Boom Buhe Jaya Cikijing
5 Rajawali Endang Garut
6 Kencana Wangi Ramadhan Bring Back
7 Gaza Dede Pur Brebes
8 Ida Rio Garut
Anis Merah BnR Vit
1 Mocis H. Sugih Cikijing BC
2 Mantili Kimpen Tasikmalaya
3 Gaza Dede Pur Brebes
4 Rajawali Endang Garut
5 Dunhill Alvin / PD Mery Tasikmalaya
6 Blue Safhire Kusman MSP Ciamis
7 Volvo H. Deden Cikijing BC
8 Terano Yusa Cikijing
9 Sadum H. Deden Cikijing BC
Anis Merah Shella
1 Blue Safhire Kusman MSP Ciamis
2 Jazz Ronny BR Bandung
3 Rindu Kimpen Tasikmalaya
4 Jono H. Deden Cikijing BC
5 Gaza Dede Pur Brebes
6 Rajawali Endang Garut
7 Volvo H. Deden Cikijing BC
8 Mantili Kimpen Tasikmalaya
9 Mocis H. Sugih Cikijing BC
Love Bird Lodaya Family
1 Way’s Arman Brebes
2 Jitu Alie HK Tanjung Brebes
3 Gundala AMS Sangkar Ciledug
4 Brutus Ludy Cirebon
5 Sniper Asep Cirebon
6 Fortuner Iwan TB Cirebon
7 Vario Yudi Batik Lia
8 Arfana Teddy Putra Jaya
9 Naia Yandi Radikal SF
10 Timi Riki Ciwaru
11 CB Iwan Kuningan
12 Glady’s Nico SJE SF
Love Bied BnR Vit
1 JP Abah Maher Kuningan
2 Jitu Alie HK Brebes
3 Soimah Ditro Bring Back
4 CB Iwan Kuningan
5 Oji Abit Jirad
6 Ocie Didi Kuningan
7 Latty Rose Lili Bas Bring Back
8 J.LO Yoyon Arjuna SF
9 Marlboro Rully Jatiwangi
10 Meisan Jejen Luragung Team
11 Sinden Iwan Sumber
12 Naia Yandi Radikal SF
Love Bird Shella
1 Arfana Teddy Putra Jaya
2 Merlyn H. Hikmat Bring Back
3 Soimah Ditro Bring Back
4 Leoni H. Nana Hepap BC
5 Ledy Rocker Ammy Bring Back
6 Ny Togel Topano
7 Paris Rian Bring Back
8 Putri Rian Bring Back
9 Marimar Ahud Duta BBC
10 Ayumi Tomi Pekalongan
11 Melati Mr. Ana Cikijing
12 Fortuner Iwan TB Cirebon
13 Lamorgini Aldo Panongan Jati
Love Bird Vitagrow
1 Jitu Alie HK Brebes
2 Badung Zaki Ababil SF
3 Marimar Ahud Duta BBC
4 Metty Rendi Ujm Hepap BC
5 Glady’s Nico SJE SF
6 Putri Salju Nayz Tirtawangunan
7 Arfana Teddy Putra Jaya
8 Bocah Ajaib Juliarta Ebod Bring Back
9 Putri Arif Saikha SF
10 Yellow Arman Cirebon
11 Eskimo Bang Iyus Ngebat 268
12 Genzy Ryan New Cakra
13 Neng Rosa Ajiz Sumedang
14 Tuki Yem Yori Cikijing
15 Gelong Agus Cirebon
Kenari BnR Vit
1 Chasmita Bayu RNR SBF Team
2 Goku Yudi Voltus Jakarta
3 Rajawali Heldy Tasikmalaya
4 Junot Toni Bring Back
5 Mr. Untung Awby Weda Boga Jaya
6 Heli Copter Ari Family SBF Team
7 Naga Kuning Star BC Kuningan
Kenari Shella
1 Mas Bulin Star BC Kuningan
2 Cabe Cabean H. Nana Hepap BC
3 Mr. Untung Awey Weda Boga Jaya
4 Jimat Cobus Boga Jaya
5 Ghoib Manik Luragung Team
6 Magnum Sopiyan Plumbon
7 Jabrix Adit Cirebon
Kenari Vitagrow
1 Mr. Untung Awey Weda Boga Jaya
2 Junot Tony Bring Back
3 Hobbit Aldy Plumbon
4 Raja Laswi Heldy Tasikmalaya
5 Jimat Sobus Boga Jaya
6 Sakura Hafiz Rajagaluh
7 Cabe Cabean H. Nana Hepap BC
8 Ghoib Dr.. Ruby Luragung Team
Cucak Hijau BnR Vit
1 Manceung Yudi Voltus Jakarta
2 Diktator Star BC Kuningan
3 Tecko Poker Cigadung
4 Joker Mr. Uus Cibeureum
5 Permata Hijau Anggi Tuparef Cirebon
6 Aceng Momon Cimara
7 Boxi Lucky Geboy Hepap BC
8 Banci Yayat Dinasty Ciamis
Cucak Hijau Shella
1 Permata Hijau Samsul KMI Team
2 Prestige Feby Sindang Sari
Cucak Hijau Vitagrow
1 Diktator Star BC Kuningan
2 Prestige Feby Sindang Sari
3 Genta Inal Kuningan
4 Kuncoro Bayu RNR SBF Team
5 Boxi Lucky Geboy Hepap BC
6 Cakra Dedi Indramayu
7 Jojo Yopi Cirebon
8 Manceung Yudi Voltus Jakarta
9 Aceng Momon Cirebon
10 Ki Jarwo Bayu RNR SBF Team
Cucak Jenggot Kapten
1 Salma Romie Bring Back
2 Luna Maya Gusti Freestyle Anggrek Regency
3 Shelena Odong Dangdeur
Cucak Jenggot Shella
1 Salma Romie Bring Back
2 Verisat H. Embun Cikijing
3 Nok Ijah Dabloe Cijalim BC
4 Luna Maya Gusti Freestyle Anggrek Regency
5 Shelena Odong Dangdeur
6 Munaroh Dodi Jibran Jibran SF
7 Osama Ricky R3 PDK Cirebon
Ciblek Kapten
1 Algojo Nay Pabuaran
2 Brenden Ahmad Ciamis
3 Shabu2 Robby Savero Team
3 Ben Jhonson Amir Ciledug
Pleci Kapten
1 Sangkuriang Reza PWC Club
2 D’Bond Revi PCMI CK
3 Raja Muda Koswara NNC Cirebon
4 Jalibang Zaenal Sindanf Laut
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latpres Kejora Ent Kp. Jati (9/10/2017)