Inilah Daftar Juara Lomba ABC & Elite Song

Murai Batu ELITE SONG
1 Zombie Tio Libaco Ngapak Team
2 Mr.Bigg Azis Tigerlong SF
3 Raja Hitam Kasno Serayu SF
4 Pasopati Pak Is Cijerah
5 Leonard Dida Giri Sedayu
6 Bedil H.Bandi Ngapak Team
7 Jaro Andi Sukma Uber
Murai Batu ABC
1 Leonard Dida Giri Sedayu
2 Laden Rizky Dago
3 Teroris H.Ibab Bongki
4 Bedil H.Bandi Ngapak Team
5 Yogya H.Wahyu VGH Leles Garut
6 Jaro Andi Sukma Uber
7 Pasopati Pak Is Cijerah
8 Baladewa Mas Erry Nataendah
9 Champion KD Tadji BC
10 Murdock Pak Is Cijerah
11 Jugador Hendra Duta KMJB
12 Euro H.Ganda Antapani
13 Al-Catras Budi Siliwangi SF
14 Mr.Bigg Azis Tigerlong SF
15 Kaka Yuda KMC Cipadung
16 Natalie Den’s (DLPC) Antapani
Anis Merah ELITE SONG
1 Profesor Yonk Arena Bird Shop
2 Marques Hendi Uber
3 Raja Cuanki Kasno Serayu SF
4 Monaliza Gun-gun Uber Indah
5 Kopyor Riki Bakery Rancaekek
6 Rajawali H.Wahyu VGH Leles Garut
7 Bangkit Kasno Serayu SF
8 Firman H.Uden Jl.Peta
9 Roda Mas Ustd.Hamdan Limbangan Garut
Anis Merah ABC
1 SS Paul Blow Up Kircon
2 Jali-Jali Ronny BR Arcamanik
3 Evita Agus Margahayu Raya
4 Jazz Ronny BR Arcamanik
5 Marques Hendi Uber
6 Profesor Yonk Arena Bird Shop
7 Firman H.Uden Jl.Peta
8 Kopyor Riki Bakery Rancaekek
9 Turky H.Bandi Ngapak Team
10 Pandora Amir Syarif Ciskul
11 Jhon Dede Brebes
12 Monaliza Gun-gun Uber Indah
13 Raja Kawat Pak Feri Garu VI
Anis Merah BnR
1 C.Basa Hendra Ciganitri
2 Entog H.Dede Riung Bandung
3 Firman H.Uden Jl.Peta
4 Jazz Ronny BR Arcamanik
5 Marques Hendi Uber
6 Tomingse Miftah Cigadung
7 Chelsea Ir.Wahyu Nataendah
8 Kopyor Riki Bakery Rancaekek
9 Dorna Budi Sindicate Bird
10 NBD Sandri Roxy BC
11 Monaliza Gun-gun Uber Indah
12 Bangkit Kasno Serayu SF
13 Batik We 85 Sekepanjang
Anis Merah BnR VIT
1 M-Brio Dadoz Dentoel BC
2 Baso H.Hendra Ciganitri
3 Super Star Beben Cikutra
4 Marques Hendi Uber
6 Matrix Ii Antapani
7 Batik We 85 Sekepanjang
8 Darah Biru Prayogo Arena Bird Shop
Love Bird ABC
1 KP Sopyan/Orok Pasar Gedebage
2 Giezel Yanto LB KTI 212
3 Kemuning Yoga MK Siliwangi SF
4 Borgol Ampuh Bring Back
5 Jhon Key Kurniawan Bring Back
6 Ipoy Utuy GB Cimahi
7 Kucur Parlan Katamso
8 Setan Betina Agus Pancing Maung Bandung
Love Bird BnR – A
1 KP Sopyan/Orok Pasar Gedebage
2 Kemuning Yoga MK Siliwangi SF
3 Enim Ersan FLBI
4 Jendral 188 H.Ino LB Lembang
5 Kores Dik-Dik Kembar SF
6 Salju Caca Koploba Bubat
7 Setan Betina Agus Pancing Maung Bandung
8 Si Centil Ivan Padasuka
9 Zombie Dicky Gazebo Cikaso
Love Bird BnR – B
1 KP Sopyan/Orok Pasar Gedebage
2 Blue Stien Chunde/Iman Cikaso
3 Kores Dik-Dik Kembar SF
4 Ipoy Utuy GB Cimahi
5 Klara Iday Idola BC
6 Samurai Herry S Arena Bird Shop
Love Bird BnR – C
1 KP Sopyan/Orok Pasar Gedebage
Love Bird BnR VIT
1 KP Sopyan/Orok Pasar Gedebage
2 Audy H.Hikmat Bring Back
3 Bocah Ajaib Juliarta Ebody Bring Back
4 Enim Ersan FLBI
5 Solo Berik Hery Zun Bandung
6 Ipoy Utuy GB Cimahi
7 Mohawk Gozin Kembar SF
Love Bird EXSPEDISI
1 Larasaty Satya FLBI
2 Hanoman Pheldar Arcamanik
Kenari Std Kecil BnR
1 Cabe Rawit H.Ridwan Elang SF
2 Jagoan Neon Marvin/Leo Bandung
3 Arjuna Mas Erry Nataendah
4 Raising Star H.Hikmat Bring Back
5 Raja Metik Aceng/Ivan VIP Team
6 Red Lable Ir.Wahyu Nataendah
7 Baladewa Didin/Dadang Cimahi
8 Black Angel Rizal/Ato 212 Dago
9 Pandu Ilham Arcamanik 301
10 Geger Ade Ahmad KMC Cipadung
11 Gumbara Fajar/Iman Dago
Kenari Std Kecil BnR VIT
1 Raising Star H.Hikmat Bring Back
2 Poloro Dani/Wawan BP 123
3 Cabe Rawit H.Ridwan Elang SF
4 Velos Supri Caringin
5 Ma Eha Kunkun Garut
6 Play Boy Kusnadi Fox 36
7 Cakrabuana Dani/Wawan BP 123
8 Chibi-Chibi Dik-Dik Kembar SF
9 Geger Ade Ahmad KMC Cipadung
10 Jagoan Neon Marvin/Leo Bandung
11 Kripton Jimar Jatihandap
12 Patin Diyo Babakan Sari
13 Gpp Deden Nikita Team
14 Solar Teguh Pasir Impun
15 Salmix Azis/S.Bahar Tigerlong SF
16 Sergap Iwan BRI Linggahara
Kenari Std Kecil EXSPEDISI
1 Solar Teguh Pasir Impun
2 Cakrabuana Dani/Wawan BP 123
3 Raising Star H.Hikmat Bring Back
4 Predator H.Ridwan Elang SF
5 Gaba-gaba H.Ridwan Elang SF
6 Raja Metik Aceng/Ivan VIP Team
7 Bacan Ayin/Deni Rancil
8 Basudewa Golf Cipadung
Kenari Std Besar BnR
1 Marques Faisal/Wanto Cimahi
2 King R99/Jaja Cibogo 40
3 Kiansantang Patria SF Abdi Negara
4 Rocky Rock Star Anggi 18 SF Bandung
5 Gladiator Diki Bkr 14 Cicadas
Kenari Std Umum BnR VIT
1 King R99/Jaja Cibogo 40
2 Terajana Diki Bkr 14 Cicadas
3 Brandon Herry/Jun Bandung
4 Mercy Yoga MK Siliwangi SF
5 Rocky Rock Star Anggi 18 SF Bandung
6 Marques Faisal/Wanto Nikita Team
7 Roxy Faris Panghegar
8 Janur Kuning Bewe SF Bewe SF
Kacer BnR
1 King H.Dody/Efin Scorpio SF
2 RX-King H.Dody/Efin Scorpio SF
3 Balotelli 212 Iwan Kp.Sindang Sari
4 Kakanda Dudung Munjul Harja
5 Ronggeng Deni Ciparay
6 Black Jack Efin Scorpio SF
7 Putra Sulung Aris M Jati Endah
8 Parikesit Zacky Gedebage
9 Borak H.Acuy Cicalengka
Kacer BnR VIT
1 Kakanda Dudung Munjul Harja
2 Putra Sulung Aris M Jati Endah
3 RX-King H.Dody/Efin Scorpio SF
Cucak Jenggot BnR VIT
1 No Name Bambang Uber
2 Dewi Kunti Yoga MK Siliwangi SF
3 Ratu Sawer Mr.X Bandung
4 Denok Golf Cipadung
5 Borokokok H.Sholeh Cikijing
6 Jamrud Al One Kdr
7 Ciu Rpj X-Jati Antapani
Pentet EXSPEDISI
1 Carok Iwan BRI Linggahara
Ciblek EXSPEDISI
1 Jendral Wan-Wan Arcamanik SF
2 Tiren Beben Cipamokolan
3 Grandong Aji Jatihandap
Baca Juga  Mr. Tulak, Songoku, Veloz, Oplete, Nyi Blorong....Tampil Mempesona