Inilah Daftar Juara Pertamak’s CUP I Kartosuro (11/1/2015)

 LOVEBIRD PERTAMAK’S
1 Hello Kitty 3 The Faisal Faisal Team
2 D’Bora Brother Brother SF
3 Srikandi Cokroningrat Cokroningrat SF
4 Gayatri Rizal Mbarek BMBS Produk
5 Kanjeng Putri Ari SF Solo
6 Primadona Enki Luwes BC
7 Naga Sakti Itok LB Shop DT Bursa Solo
8 Si Biru Kecu Donal SF Solo
9 Exotic Mr. Boby Bina Lestari BF
10 Pajero Dimas Anto Kudus
LOVEBIRD VIP
1 New Putri Solo Totok Solo Timur
2 Gayatri Cokroningrat Cokroningrat SF
3 DJ Krisna Nanang & Lucas Luwes BC
4 Yuliette Mario VIP-Yono Romeo VIP SF
5 Gendhok Sigit Kapal Delanggu
6 Holygan Jabrik Sortalok JJR Solo
7 Sri Ratu Mr. Boby Byna Lestari BF
8 Bodong Irawan KDS
9 Sekar Mayang Benny LWS Luwes BC
10 Juwita Luddy PDAM Boyolali
LOVEBIRD BINTANG A
1 Bonita Mr. Djoko S Boyolali
2 Hiro Dumillah BF Solo Star BC
3 Domex Bayu AS Banyudono
4 Gayatri Cokroningrat Cokroningrat SF
5 Sri Ratu Mr. Boby Byna Lestari BF
8 Pajero Dimas Anto Kudus
9 Semar Budi Wani Team
10 Lirih Putra SF Boyolali
LOVEBIRD BINTANG B
1 Naga Sakti Itok LB Shop DT Bursa Solo
2 Ciker Dekky Oren SF
3 Khodijah Dumillah BF Solo Star BC
4 Umabu Yusro Febri Solo
5 Tamara Agus PDAM Boyolali
6 Siska Jho Jho Solo
7 Black Lady Aris Excellent BF DT Kawula Alit
8 Holygan Jabrix Sortalok JJR Solo
9 Doraemon Yudi TS Virgo Team
10 Mira Mr. Nanang Kartosuro
LOVEBIRD SEJATI
1 Sri Ratu Mr. Boby Bina Lestari BF
2 Red Devil Janto Solo
3 Black Lady Aris Excellent BF DT Kawula Alit
4 Queen Laura falari/Agung Squad SF
5 Krisna Rudy NRS Luwes BC
6 Srikandi Cokroningrat Cokroningrat SF
7 Gastong Agus PDAM Boyolali
8 Hiro Dumillah SF Solo Star BC
9 Siska Jho Jho Solo
10 Bonita Mr. Djoko Boyolali
KACER VIP
1 Brutal Mr. Gaper Klaten DT Soeharto
2 Black Zerro Mr. Kurniawan Putra Kurma SF
3 Ababil Cipto Aksi Kartosuro
4 Niki Sae Mr. Win Star Salatiga
5 Magic M. Adrian Sukoharjo
6 Alexa Fahmi DT Soeharto
7 Anak Panah Indra Gamaliel Harpindo SF
8 Naga Salju Daris SF Cawas Klaten
9 Black Devil Mr. GUN WNG
10 Malvinas H. Albert RJM DT Soeharto
KACER BINTANG
1 Ababil Cipto Aksi Kartosuro
2 Magic M. Adrian Sukoharjo
3 Anak Panah Indra Gamaliel Harpindo SF
4 Black Gold Mr. Kurniawan Sragen
5 Brutal Mr. Gaper DT Soeharto
6 Black Devil Mr. GUN WNG
7 Samba Edi Kim Magetan
8 Prahara Tejo Solo
9 Malvinas H. Albert RJM DT Soeharto
10 Sengketa Almaira Pacitan
MURAY BATU VIP
1 Lorenzo Babahe Ciky Palur
2 Angker Agus Komando Solo
3 Mungkar Mr. Kurniawan Putra Kurma SF
4 Marvel H. Mansyur DT TKKM
5 Pajero Totok Solo Timur
7 Guardian Ari SF Solo
8 Levio Tjondro Putra SF BYL
9 Tanpa Bayangan Putra Madun SF Boyolali
10 Mawar Hitam Ola Fanca Istana BF BYL
MURAY BATU BINTANG
1 Lorenzo Babahe Ciky Palur
2 Morena Yudi Sucipto Aksi Kartosuro
3 Kaila H. Sigit WMP WMP SF Klaten
5 King Dragon denny MBF KMI Team
6 Angker Agus Komando Solo
7 Jangkrik Putra Madun SF Boyolali
8 Maestro Edy Kim Magetan
9 Mungkar Mr. Kurniawan Putra Kurma SF
10 The Next 1 Agoes Solo
CUCAK HIJAU VIP
3 Misterius H. Rouf Klambu
4 Baret Ijo Mr. Kurniawan Putra Kurma SF
6 King Devil Mr. GUN WNG
8 Top Speed Yono Romeo Rambo VIP SF
9 Tombo Ati Baskara SF
CUCAK HIJAU BINTANG
1 Subaru Rudy NRS Luwes BC
2 Rudal Didit ONG Solo
3 Misterius H. Rouf Klambu
4 Kresno Harun SF DT Pandawa
5 Top Speed Yono Romeo Romeo VIP SF
6 Gladiator Sinto Boyolali
7 Jendral Muda Chandra Jatipuro
8 Bendrat Tejo Solo
9 Bram Budi Ngrambe Biojanna
10 Jenggo Alex Banyudono
KENARI BINTANG
1 Super Samba H. Albert RJM DT Soeharto
2 Komatsu H. Fitri BKS DT Soeharto
3 Arjuna Basori Pedan Klaten
4 Balotelli Vicho RB Remaja Baru SL3
5 Kesya Dika Canary Boyolali
6 Pujangga Yudi Sucipto Aksi Kartosuro
7 Bumble Bee Noor RS Luwes BC
8 Audy Rudy NRS Luwes BC
9 Kendo Fendy Salatiga
KENARI SEJATI
1 Super Samba H. Albert RJM DT Soeharto
2 Komatsu H. Fitri BKS DT Soeharto
3 Balotelli Vicho RB Remaja Baru SL3
4 Shivu Brian Mbarek BMBS Produk
5 Gheismar Robby Cirebon
6 Audy Rudy NRS Luwes BC
7 Rudal Johan BRI Canary Klaten
8 Arjuna Basori Pedan Klaten
9 Tsunami Alfian Kicau Mania Klaten
10 Panah Asmara Iput DT Papburi Klaten
CENDET BINTANG
1 Setan Merah H. Albert RJM DT Soeharto
2 Yunior Didit ONG Solo
3 Sadewa Harun SF DT Pandawa
4 Meteor H. Rouf Klambu
5 Kohtek Putra Madun SF Boyolali
6 Aji Saka Mr. Kurniawan Putra Kurma SF
7 Slash Indra Gamaliel Harpindo SF
CENDET SEJATI
1 Setan Merah H. Albert RJM DT Soeharto
2 Junior Didit ONG Solo
3 Sadewo Harun SF DT Pandawa
4 Aji Saka Mr. Kurniawan Putra Kurma SF
5 Bramantia Wowok BC Salatiga
ANIS MERAH BINTANG
1 Radja Organik Agus Supra Supra SF
2 Clurit H. Mansyur DT TKKM
4 Menebar Badai Agus Supra Supra SF
5 Gemuruh Agus Supra Supra SF
6 Ken Arock Aan Keplok Hore
7 Mawar Bambang Solo
PLECI
1 New JJC Daniel JN CKM
2 Raja Sawer B-Ton Boyolali
3 Kaisar Irwan Jabrik HBBC Solo
5 Chivas Dio Bowo Boyolali
CUCAK JENGGOT/KPS TEMBAK SEJATI
1 Naga Laut Triyanto Solo
2 Bintang Mogol Gumpang
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latpres IKM Gemolong Sragen (2/4/2017)