Inilah Daftar Juara Road To Asia Afrika Cup (15/2/2015)

MURAI BATU ABC
1 Jarum Neraka Ronny Burangrang
2 Doa Ibu Yadi Eka Jaya Sumedang
3 Kiatsu Yadi Eka Jaya Sumedang
4 Kuda Lumping Yadi Eka Jaya Sumedang
5 Prima Mas Priyo Junti Katapang
6 Pantera Iwan Cimahi
7 Samudra Uwoh Cigondewah
8 Pusaka Andri Asmari Vegasus BF
9 Badai Hendra Bandung
10 Luiz Dani Azalea SF Garut
MURAI BATU ELITE SONG
1 Kiatsu Yadi Eka Jaya Sumedang
2 Doa Ibu Yadi Eka Jaya Sumedang
3 Kuda Lumping Yadi Eka Jaya Sumedang
4 Raja Jambi Kasno Serayu SF
5 Moonraker H.Ucox Dago
6 Moonlight Benny SBC
7 Si Bogel KD Tadji BC
8 Sugriwa Azis Tigerlong SF
9 Kadal Meteng Rizky Akbar CK 36 BDG
10 Pusaka Andri Asmari Vegasus BF
11 Jarum Neraka Ronny Burangrang
12 Takbir Yana Wani BC Cigondewah
13 Monsters H.Bandi Ngapak Team
14 Joker Dudun/Edot BBTC BDG Timur
15 Zombie Tio Libaco Ngapak Team
16 Ziko Andy Sukma Uber
MURAI BATU BnR AMB
1 Raja Jambi Kasno Serayu SF
2 SI Koko H.Cahya AF Bandung
3 Si Bogel KD Tadji BC
ANIS MERAH ABC
1 Golosor Dedy AMZT Nagreg
2 Roda Gila H.Udi/Eman Buana Raya
3 Jali-Jali Ronny BR Arcamanik
4 Restu Bumi KD Tadji BC
5 Ciluk Beben Cikutra
6 Samala H.Dadang Sukamiskin
7 Mustika M.Yono Sapan
8 Rossi Charles Garut
ANIS MERAH BnR VIT
1 Roda Gila H.Udi/Eman Buana Raya
2 Rossi Charles Garut
4 Fortuner Fahry Setiawan Bali Pasundan
5 Rajawali H.Endang Dadu SF Garut
6 Ciluk Beben Cikutra
7 Jali-Jali Ronny BR Arcamanik
8 Cinderella KD Tadji BC
9 Barcode Husni/Mr.Ali AMZT
10 Restu Bumi KD Tadji BC
11 Kunti Beben Cikutra
12 Siluman Merah Yasir Jembatan Baru 44
13 Rajawali H.Dadang Bandung
14 Astra Jingga Asep Rahman Pasar Gedebage
15 Black Oval Ust.Dadan Garut
16 Raja Mustika Yono Sapan
ANIS MERAH BnR AMB
1 Roda Gila H.Udi/Eman Buana Raya
2 Golosor Dedy AMZT Nagreg
3 Rossi Charles Garut
4 Jali-Jali Ronny BR Arcamanik
5 Selebritis H.Odjon Cikutra
6 Prabu Anda Guntur BC
7 Restu Bumi KD Tadji BC
8 Dakocan Rudi Bojong
9 Ciluk Beben Cikutra
ANIS KEMBANG BnR VIT
1 Marsel Rizky Akbar CK 36 BDG
KENARI STD BESAR BnR VIT
1 Brajamusti Nurdin Karimake Jl.Bima/Ciroyom
2 Bentar Faiz/Ilham Arcamanik 031
3 Marquez Faisal/Wanto Nikita Team
4 Bordan Rizky Akbar CK 36 BDG
KENARI STD BESAR BnR TUMO
1 Alcatraz H.Ajid/Wanto Nikita Team
2 Jayen Opick/Opack Dabeda BC
3 Marquez Faisal/Wanto Nikita Team
KENARI STD KECIL ELITE SONG
1 Jendral Kecil Rizky Akbar CK 36 BDG
2 Cabe Rawit H.Ridwan Elang SF
3 Rising Star H.Hikmat Bring Back
4 Miles H.Amin Wani BC Cigondewah
5 Yakuza H.Ridwan Elang SF
6 Darajat Conge Blok Tempe
KENARI STD KECIL BnR AMB
1 Jendral Kecil Rizky Akbar CK 36 BDG
2 Cabe Rawit H.Ridwan Elang SF
3 Miles H.Amin Wani BC Cigondewah
4 Yakuza H.Ridwan Elang SF
5 Rising Star H.Hikmat Bring Back
6 Darajat Conge Blok Tempe
7 Dumang Ajay/Fajar Wani Peurih KN 69
8 SR 1 Prasetyo Baros 44
9 Bonanza Asheu/Iman Cikaso
10 Bacan H.Mungin Sersan Bajuri
KENARI STD KEICL POOR 400
1 Jendral Kecil Rizky Akbar CK 36 BDG
2 Cabe Rawit H.Ridwan Elang SF
3 Rising Star H.Hikmat Bring Back
4 Darajat Conge Blok Tempe
5 Bonanza Asheu/Iman Cikaso
KACER BnR VIT
1 Zamrud H.Benny Maung Bandung SF
2 Merapi Agus Wijaya Saninten
3 Badai Endang Setiabudi
4 Keling Rizky Akbar CK 36 BDG
5 RX King H.Dody/Efin Scorpio SF
KACER BnR TUMO
1 Zamrud H.Benny Maung Bandung SF
2 Trisula Atoel Dentoel BC
LOVE BIRD ABC
1 Ting Ting Jajang/Bojes KPBB Ciherang
2 Fatin Gagay Koploba
3 Ayubi JBF Duta Jaya Almunium
4 Enjoy Nikev BF Duta KLI PVJ
LOVE BIRD ELITE SONG
1 Lolly Molly H.Salman Bring Back
2 Anggun Andrik Bring Back
3 Britney Rizky Akbar CK 36 BDG
4 Talikra H.Dicky Dabeda BC
5 CJ 1 Cotai Sugih Jaya Cicalengka
6 Temon H.Mungin Sersan Bajuri
7 Durex’s Budi LB Lembang
LOVE BIRD BnR VIT
1 Anggun Andrik Bring Back
2 KP Sofyan Iskandar Pasar Gedebage
3 Nadia Nikev BF Duta KLI PVJ
LOVE BIRD BnR AMB
1 KP Sofyan Iskandar Pasar Gedebage
2 Lolly Molly H.Salman Bring Back
3 Lady Boy Robby Bhineka Bring Back
4 Mince Ugun Elang SF
5 Nona Manis Arda IPDN
6 Pow Teguh Bring Back
7 Spartan Azis Tigerlong SF
8 Juve Bang Ruhut Antapani
LOVE BIRD BnR TUMO
1 Nadia Nikev BF Duta KLI PVJ
2 KP Sofyan Iskandar Pasar Gedebage
3 Anggun Andrik Bring Back
LOVE BIRD POOR 400
1 Mince Ugun Elang SF
2 KP Sofyan Iskandar Pasar Gedebage
3 Mojang Ari Julian Bring Back
4 Eminem GT LBF Elang SF
5 5 Detik H.M.Iqbal Banjarmasin
6 Durex’s Budi LB Lembang
7 Pow Teguh Bring Back
8 Mayoret Asep Acu D3T
9 Centil Kurniawan Bring Back
10 Rocket H.Odjon Koploba
11 Ivy Andri/Dik-Dik Bring Back
12 Ayubi JBF Duta Jaya Almunium
13 Rindu Fajar Pelopor BC
14 Debora Ripo Vicus Cicadas
15 Nadia Nikev BF Duta KLI PVJ
16 Honda Ramdan/Ditno Bring Back
CIBLEK POOR 400
1 CMJB CMJB Team CMJB Bandung
2 Buto CMJB Team 976 Jubilem Park
3 Chipol Adung KMC
4 Dewata Cengkar CMJB 1145 Jubilem Park
PENTET BnR AMB
1 Korsel Johan Panghegar
PENTET POOR 400
1 PM Rizky Akbar CK 36 BDG
CUCAK JENGGOT BnR TUMO
1 Soimah Rizky Akbar CK 36 BDG
2 Neng Lesti Novas 88 Ahien SF
3 Neng Dewi Engkus Cicalengka
4 Dewi Kunti Yoga MK Siliwangi SF
5 Euis Wawan Cigadung Pahlawan
CUCAK JENGGOT POOR 400
1 Neng Lesti Novas 88 Ahien SF
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Gebyar Exclusive BnR Garut (12/5/2016)