Inilah Daftar Juara Liga H. Didik Imam Wahyudi (1/3/2015)

Murai Batu Borneo A
1 Banyuke Aphin Phoenix BC
2 Sosro Udin Pandawa BC
3 Peneget Ahien S7
4 Bonjovi Darma Pandawa BC
5 Prabu.S Room 15 Pandawa BC
6 Hokky 78 Umar SF
7 Pattaya Abun Ajung Enggang BC
8 Wk Wk Mr. Andi Mandau BC
9 Abang -7 Dyeng Pandawa BC
10 Andilau Tetsin TB. Abi
Murai Open
1 Tukul Afat Phoenix BC
2 Pattaya Ajung/Abun Enggang BC
3 Sosro Udin Pandawa BC
4 Reok 212 Edi Pandawa BC
5 Takal 5
6 Hokky 78 Umar SF
7 Andilau Tetsin M.P.W
8 Prabu.S Room 15 Pandawa BC
9 Bon Jovi Darma Pandawa BC
10 Sergap H. Dzul SF
Murai Batu Borneo B
1 Prabu.S Room 15 Pandawa BC
2 Reok 212 Edi Pandawa BC
3 Andilau Tetsin M.P.W
4 Naruto BnR Bibie Pandawa BC
5 Sahrovah Ajong Rajawali BC
6 Bintang Rudi SF
7 Bon Jovi Darma Pandawa BC
8 Peneget Ahien SF
9 Sosro Udin Pandawa BC
10 Silet Andi 01 Phoenix BC
Kacer A
1 Taretan Zainal Pandawa BC
2 Jamaica Roihan/H.Muniri Pandawa BC
3 Keong Racun Dian Kelana Enggang BC
4 Mistery Ahien Ahien SF
5 Laser Yusin Enggang BC
6 RB Frengky Phoenix BC
7 Gusti Prabu Roihan/H.Muniri Pandawa BC
8 Lontonk’s Room 15 Pandawa BC
9 Black Widow Akwang Pandawa BC
10 Sakera Sholeh Hudin Enggang BC
Kacer B
1 Taretan Zainal Pandawa BC
2 Jamaica Raihan/H. Muniri Pandawa BC
3 MJ Deni Aldela Enggang BC
4 Keong Racun Dian Kelana Enggang BC
5 Mistery Ahien SF
6 Lontonk’s Room 15 Pandawa BC
7 Ken Arok Jumat SBK BC
8 Gusti Prabu Raihan/H. Muniri Pandawa BC
9 Siluman M. Holis Pandawa BC
10 Said Said Enggang BC
Kacer C
1 Keong Racun Dian Kelana Enggang BC
2 MJ Pak Deni Enggang BC
3 Gusti Prabu H. Muniri Pandawa BC
4 Taretan Zainal Pandawa BC
5 Pecut Ireng Anwar Mokas Enggang BC
6 Ken Arok Pak. Jumat SBK BC
7 Black Widow Akwang Pandawa BC
8 Lontonk’s Room 15 Pandawa BC
9 Mistery Ahien SF
10 Pesisir Ahien SF
Cucak Hijau A
1 Petir Marsony Rajawali
2 T.N.T Ahien Ahien SF
3 Bajak Laut Feby SBK BC
4 Yesar Sijan SBK BC
5 Piraun Gio Asmara Pandawa BC
6 Raja Baja Agus Mercon Pandawa BC
7 Bongkar Mr. Vo Bongkar BC
8 Boncil Anwar Mokas Enggang BC
9 Ronggolawe Jumat SBK BC
10 Gentar Dahlan Pandawa BC
Cucak Hijau B
1 Petir Marsono Rajawali BC
2 Penangkal Petir Heru Wahyudi Pandawa BC
3 Bajak Laut Feby SBY BC
4 Ysar Sijan SBK BC
5 T.N.T Ahien SF
6 Suramadu Marnawi Pandawa BC
7 Dwi H. Dzul SF
8 King Cobra Sakino SF
9 Simpax Wawan Enggang BC
10 Bongkar Mr. Jo Bongkar BC
Cucak Hijau C
1 Bajak Laut Feby SBK BC
2 Petir Marsono Rajawali BC
3 Bongkar Mr. Jo Bongkar BC
4 Penangkal Petir Heru Wahyudi Pandawa BC
5 Mr. Os Yudha KLB Rajawali BC
6 Yesar Jan Jan
7 Siluman Apot Enggang BC
8 Joker Ajong Rajawali
9 T.N.T Ahien SF
10 Suramadu Marnawi Pandawa BC
Love Bird C
1 36 Phoenix Phoenix BC
2 Kadal 02 Ahien SF
3 Cakrawala Zainal
4 Inem Yanssen Rajawali BC
5 Rambo YUsin Enggang BC
6 Ametrin H. Anyap
7 Bejo Temon
8 Brilian Acuan Enggang BC
9 Mr. X Lan
10 Casa Yudha KLB Rajawali BC
Love Bird D
1 Terus Phoenix Phoenix BC
2 Kadal 02 Ahien SF
3 Bujel Hengky SF
4 Rambo Yusin Enggang BC
5 Cakrawala Zainal Pandawa BC
Srindit C
1 Bujang Danau Ahien SF
2 Bolang Ahien SF
3 Morena H. Dzul SF
4 Rambo Asing Medan
5 Jamaludin 2 Adi Black Pandawa BC
6 Geng Motor Parib Pandawa BC
7 RX 5000 Andi Maulidi Pandawa BC
8 Poli Air P. Sugi SF
9 ATM Dadung SF
10 Jabrik Maman Enggang BC
Srindit D
1 Bujang Danau Ahien Phoenix BC
2 Bolang Ahien SF
3 RX 5000 Andi Maulidi Pandawa BC
4 Bengkirai Ahien SF
5 Jabrik Maman Enggang BC
Cucak Rawa
1 Takal 16 Pakde Parmin Enggang BC
2 Nazar Agus BM Birds Mania
3 Andromeda Firdaus SF
4 Raja Rimba Ahien SF
10 MRT Syf. Mahmud MRT
Cucak Jenggot / Kapas Tembak
1 Raja Tembak Yusin Enggang BC
2 Spartan Surya SF
3 Abal-Abal Ajong Rajawali
4 Naga Puspa Ahien Ahien SF
5 Naga Emas Abdullah Dewa
6 Wakwauu Ahien SF
7 Dragon Ngat Pandawa BC
8 Naga Bonar Ahien Ahien SF
9 Kursi Agus Pandawa BC
10 Kaisar Moy Moy Enggang BC
Kenari
1 King Yellow Mr. Abie Phoenix BC
2 Camry Yudi H. Dzul SF
3 Alaska Yansen
4 Berlian Yudi H. Dzul SF
5 Barca Dadung SF
6 CS-01 H. Dzul SF
7 Nagaswara Bintang Bintang
8 Ertiga Deni Aldela Enggang BC
9 Yellow Star Yansen Rajawali BC
10 Ratu Syaiful Phoenix BC
Pleci
1 Bintang Kecil Ahien SF
2 Golden Boyz Ahien SF
3 Neymar H. Dzul SF
4 Matrix Jepri Phoenix BC
5 Paramex H. Dzul SF
Pentet
1 Kolap Uwa Saladin Enggang BC
2 Serattin Zainal Pandawa BC
3 Suramadu Marju’i SBK BC
4 Sincan H. Muniri Pandawa BC
5 Predator Deni Aldela Enggang BC
6 Takal 18
Ciblek
1 Cetar Dadung SF
2 TehSosro Cak Udin Pandawa BC
3 Savila Tumino Pandawa BC
4 Hitler Mr. Abie Phoenix BC
5 Pegete A. Winarko Royal Star SF
Colibri
1 Munaroh Frengky Phoenix BC
2 Ozil Dian Kelana Enggang BC
3 Twiter Phoenix Phoenix BC
4 Speed Zhinta Enggang BC
5 Goyang Inul Yusin Enggang BC
Baca Juga  Daftar Jawara Latpres BnR Khatulistiwa (27/10/2016)