Inilah Daftar Juara Bebek TNI (4/2/2014)

Murai Batu Babek TNI
1 Kapten Gilang Biro Hobies Kelapa Gading
2 Ozil Supri Asrama
3 Kance Seh M Nasir Cakung
4 Dayak Akbar Jagau Free York BC
Lovebird Babek TNI
1 Soimah Gatep Happard BC
2 Sexy Cindy Don Julio Cakung
3 Maura Cendana VC Kayu Tinggi
4 Dani Putra Syahwi Karang Tengah
5 Duma Wiliam SF Sembada BC
6 Brownis Omen Budi Darma
7 Ibam Ato Duren Sawit
8 Gantangan 19 Mr X Jakarta
Cucak Hijau Babek TNI
1 Rocker Tony Kating
2 Ganesa Muhari Bintang Timur SF
3 Zibran Daenk Free York BC
4 Gondes Yohanes Eko Kayu Tinggi
5 Jupiter Njen Mawar BC
Kacer Babek TNI
1 Elang Sakti H Hanafi Bintang Timur SF
2 Arjuna Wanto Mahesa SF
3 Peter Kang Eyeng Sukapura
Murai Batu Telaga Mita
1 Ozil Supri Asrama
2 Kapten Gilang Biro Hobies Kelapa Gading
3 Dayak Akbar Jagau Free York BC
4 Laxus Dedek KMC Cilincing KMC
Lovebird Telaga Mita
1 Novie Elo Ahwan LU BC
2 Juminten Kang Alim Rorotan
3 Brownis Omen Budi Darma
4 Siti Nurbaya Tekno PLBM SF
5 Gedek Emon Jakarta
6 Dewi Djamil Duta KLG
7 Blue Angel H Agus Sofiyan Babek TNI Team
8 Inul Rafles SBC
9 Pelangi Putra Sembada BC
10 Amoy Gondrong Babek
11 Ibam Ato Duren Sawit
12 Omas Herman KLG SF
13 Ratu Godek Ivan Pondok Ungu
14 Soimah Gatep Happard BC
15 Rara Syaiful GG pelajar SF
16 Gantangan 16 Fardo Jakarta
17 Agung Wondo Putri Salju RRT 3
18 M Zamban Fitra Jhon Oblak BC/CCJ
Cucak Hijau Telaga Mita
1 Ganesa Muhari Bintang Timur SF
2 La Baco Ryan Cilincing
3 Zibran Daenk Free York BC
4 Jupiter Njen Mawar BC
Kacer Telaga Mita
1 Arjuna Wanto Mahesa SF
2 Elang Sakti H Hanafi Bintang Timur SF
3 RJS Dul Jamu Kayu Tinggi
Kenari Telaga Mita
1 Bernabu Seh M Nasir Cakung
2 Bocah Cilik Nana PUP
3 Tornado Yohanes Eko Kyt SF
Lovebird Rorotan
1 Putri Salju Agung Wondo RRT 3
2 Rummt Fadli GG pelajar SF
3 Dewi Jamil KLS
4 Sopoyono H Rudi/Yanto PLBM SF
5 Loly Dco Cool Duta KLG
6 Siti Nurbaya Tekno PLBM SF
7 Sakura Budi Naun BR 7
8 Ibam Ato Duren Sawit
9 Boboboy Abel Rawamalang
10 Invitor Putra Duta KLG
11 Pelangi Putra Sembada BC
12 Blue H Agus Babek Team
Kenari Rorotan
1 Bocah Cilik Xana PUP
Lovebird Kayu Tinggi
1 Gantangan 8 Mr X Jakarta
2 Brownis Omen Budi Darma
3 Omas Herman KLG SF
4 Rumma Fadli GG pelajar SF
5 Ratu Godek Ivan P Ungu
6 Amoy Gondrong Duta KLS
7 Princes Demank Duta KLS
8 Rara Syaiful GG pelajar SF
9 Sakura Budi Naun BR 7
10 Pelangi Putra Sembada BC
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latber Ilham Ceria - Pontianak (4/6/2017)