Inilah Daftar Juara Latber BnR 212 Kemayoran (21/3/2015)

Murai Batu Sinto Gendeng
1 Raja Galak Agung Y Pis Baru
2 Safir Abdul Kp. Rawa
3 Gentayangan Agus Pik / Wardy Jelambar bc
4 Jambrong Eko Kusdiyono Kemayoran
5 Swansen Aheng Kartini bc
6 Topeng Hitam Owen Owen sf
7 Kuntring H. Rahel Sunter
8 Bondowoso Ipan Cemp Sari V
9 Javier Ahon Keb. Jeruk 2
Love Bird Sinto Gendeng A
1 Chlorophyll Ambones Gempol
2 Ayu Wd Owen Owen sf
3 Ijah Benk2 / Rudy Duta KLI
4 Bah Dukun Saipul Gajah Mada
5 Widury Cak Mufit Sunter
6 Tante Arsenio sf Seskoal
7 Bintang Edo J-2
8 Energi Fauzan / Fakhri Planet sf
9 Nona Buntung Mr. Dio Barpus bc
Cucak Hijau Sinto Gendeng
1 Chemonk Hendri Tam-Sar
2 Jukir Owen Owen sf
3 King’s Supri Ancol Barat
4 Dewa Rucci Edyson Khatulistiwa sf
5 Conggrang Andi Kartini bc
Kacer Sinto Gendeng
1 Cobra Santo Gunawan Sunter Hijau
2 Kallo Pendi Sunter
3 Kamel Eka Pintu Air
Cucak Jenggot Sinto Gendeng
1 Kembang Desa Rohim Warakas
Kenari Std Besar Sinto Gendeng
1 Jendral Bule Herman KMS Team
2 Paso Pati Agung Y Pis Baru
3 Ican Oki 268 bc Cemp Putih
4 Sangkuriang Wildan Kemayoran
5 Rocker Kiky kiki kyky Dapur Kenari Jkt
Ciblek Kakek Segala Tau
1 Raja Hutan Santo Gunawan Sunter Hijau
2 Leonardo Yuki / Okoy Bubblecs 2/cc
Murai Batu Kakek Segala Tau
1 Jaguwar Iwan Pademangan
2 Magisto Tono Ebrex bx Warakas
3 Kuntring H. Rahel Sunter
4 Harley Davidson Victor Charlie Charlie sf
5 Tiger Af / Kotik Mardani
6 Singgasana H. Imron VIP Bekasi
7 Isep Nih Ipay / Jajat Jelambar bc
8 Hanoman Moet Sunter
9 Golden Boy Hery Free York bc
Love Bird Sinto Gendeng B
1 Saskia Bobby Kali Baru
2 Ijah Benk2 / Rudy Duta KLI
3 Andrea Bang AL Bend Jago
4 Aty Cb Roman CBX Team
5 Ratmi Wahyu Al Asry JBC Team
6 Cleo Patra Andal CBX Team
7 Saskia Ghotik Abil Jemit Abil sf
8 Manohara Edy Koky Waru bc
9 Bayi Solo M. Dopo JBC Team
10 Atun Lukas / Iwan CBX Team
11 Bulux’s Kocha Queen bc
12 Piston Deny / Albert LBM Team
Cucak Hijau Kakek Segla Tau
1 Pradypa Diman Sunter Jaya
2 Garuda Owen Owen sf
3 Beela Nurhadi Sunter
4 Premix Bagyo Pademangan
5 Chandil Jhi-Mien Sunter
Kacer Kakek Segala Tau
1 John Lennon Boem Modal Nekad
Kenari Std Kecil Kakek Segala Tau
1 SI Pitung Enay Jelambar bc
2 Arjuna Arsenio sf Seskoal
3 Jam’s Syarif Stm Walang jaya
4 Jendral Pacah 2 Herman KMS Team
5 Dragon Fly Erwin Dragon sf – Sunter
6 Sinchan Luky sf Warakas
7 Helikopter Jendral Herman KMS Team
8 Bareh Herman KMS Team
Murai Batu Si Tua Gila
2 Bintang Owen Owen sf
3 Harley Davidson Victor Charlie Charlie sf
4 Montera Gugun sf Sunter
Love Bird Kakek Segala Tau
1 Sahrini Metal Team Bocah Edan
2 Amoy Kiki CBX Team
3 Cleo Patra Andal CBX Team
4 Ayu Bejo Arema
5 El Shinta 2 Cholil / Sany Rambutan Team
6 Imoet Q’cur Vodapol Sunter
7 Ronggenk Jenonk Van Zank
8 Syangrila Roman CBX Team
9 Bulux’s Kocha Queen bc
10 Seroja Rofina Sunter
Ciblek Boing 212
1 Buser KBA Team Pulo Gebang Indah
2 Okhe KBA Team Pulo Gebang Indah
Kenari Bebas Si Tua Gila
1 Jendral Bule Herman KMS Team
2 Paso Pati Agung Y Pis Baru
3 Rocker Kiky kiki kyky Dapur Kenari Jkt
Love Bird Si Tua Gila
1 Nona Buntung Mr. Dio Barpus bc
2 Terios Suyadi Lontar
3 Ayu Bejo Arema
4 Bayi Solo M. Dopo JBC Team
5 Yuka Saimeham JBC Team
6 Giselle Barca Modal Nekad
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara SBB Mojokerto (9/3/2018)