Inilah Daftar Juara Latpres  Romo Team-CBC H.Ajang Sopandi Cup (4/4/2015)

LOVEBIRD H. AJANG SPANDI
1 Chesar Nana KCBC Karawang Fiesta
2 Luna Ruby Koploba Krw
3 Rempong Bowo Kawali
4 Mey Me Hery Kudus
5 Enyang Ambon Purwasari
6 Borju Entis Dole BBG Gempol City
7 Zhinta Heru Talagasari
8 Nona Junior Danny Cikampek SF
9 Melani Uus Juliana Pastal Team
MURAI BATU H. AJANG SUPANDI
1 Harley Danny Cikampek SF
2 Tingkir Andri SF Klari
3 Nakula Ferry Karawang Fiesta
4 Densus 88 Doser Purwasari
KENARI H. AJANG SUPANDI
1 Rubicon Nana KCBC Karawang Fiesta
2 Zola Jr Ruby Koploba Krw
3 Virus Bowo Kawali
4 Kolor Ijo Hery Kudus
CUCAK IJO H. AJANG SUPANDI
1 Abi Manyu Cemek Lamaran
2 Buto Ijo Hasan Ummi Karawang Fiesta
3 Bacan D’Coens Majalengka
4 The Doctor Maryono Putra Lawu BC
5 Densus 88 Imal Chihuy Kobucik
6 Huluk Novendra Koplak Team
7 NN NN NN
8 Kebo Ijo Entis Dole BBG Gempol City
KACER H. AJANG SUPANDI
1 Sadewa Ferry Karawang Fiesta
2  E-Tream Awan/Asep Karawang Fiesta
3 Cozex-194 Freedom Freedom SF
4  Nuklir Mr. Yatno GBC
5 Rawu D’Coens Majalengka
CUCAK JENGGOT CIBALONG SARI
1 Cece Daus Koplak Team
2 Paser Abah Nanu Kios Burung Maja
3 Dara Ajang SMC Purwakarta
PENTET CIBALONG SARI
1 Densus 88 Rama Vicky Cikampek SF
2 Keling Cahrudin Krajan 2 Majalaya
LOVEBIRD CIBALONG SARI
1  Neng Inet Abah Nanu Kios Burung Maja
2 Mendhut Garbi BMI 2 CKP
3 Putri Piningit Agay Koplak Team
4 Caplang H. Daseng Daseng Team
5 Nyai Blorok Hady Koplak Team
6 Borju Entis Dole Bbg Gempol City
7 Chesar Nana KCBC Karawang Fiesta
8 Bocil E. Saeful Paloka
9 Adel Rambat/Dedeng CKM BC
10 Sicantik Jejen Tamelang
MURAI BATU CIBALONG SARI
1 Perkasa Bagas Cox Paloka
2 Samber Nyowo Gendon Puri Kosambi II
3 S.Nyowo Yoyok MBI Gentayangan
4 Bocah Ingusan Acuy D’Griya
5  Romeo Kevin/Ezot RMI Dipo Team Krw
KENARI CIBALONG SARI
1 Rubicon Danny Cikampek SF
2 Kolor Ijo Arya/Dello Freedom SF
3 Angry Bird Rama Vicky Cikampek SF
4 Zola Jr Deon BF D’Griya
5 NN NN NN
6 lorena Bang Herman Surotokunto Team
CUCAK IJO CIBALONG SARI
1 Buto Ijo Hasan Ummi Karawang Fiesta
2 Dolar Mr. Dodo Karawang
3 Andalas 1 Agus NTR NTR BC
4 Abi Manyu Cemex Lamaran Krw
KACER CIBALONG SARI
1 Nuklir Mr. Yatno CBC
2 Rawu D’Coens Majalengka
3 Bima Toto Suhendar Puri kosambi II
PLECI ROMO TEAM
1 Sipetir Ferry All Star
2 Sadewa H.Daseng Daseng Team
3 Gaspol Ndut Jogja
4 Recoba Zhey PS Comunnity
CIBLEK ROMO TEAM
1 MB Ler’s CMK 041
2 Petrus Akie CMK 058
3 Diesel Bhoerin Klari
CUCAK JENGGOT ROMO TEAM
1 Dara Ajang SMC Purwakarta
PENTET ROMO TEAM
1 Densus 88 Rama Vicky Cikampek SF
LOVE BIRD ROMO TEAM
1 Caplang Danny Cikampek SF
2 Borju Entis Dole BBG Gempol City
3 Neng Inet Abah Nanu Kios Burung Maja
4 Satria Toto Suhendar Puri Kosambi II
5 Mendhut Garbi BMI 2 CKP
CUCAK IJO ROMO TEAM
1 Buto Ijo Hasan Ummi Karawang Fiesta
KACER ROMO TEAM
1 Rawu D’coens Majalengka
PLECI “A” CIREJAG BIRD CLUB
1 Rante NV 88 Laskar NV 88 Krw
2 Sadewa H.Daseng Daseng Team
3 Sipetir Ferry Arema All Star
4 Recoba Zhey PS Comunnity
PLECI “B” CIREJAG BIRD CLUB
1 Recoba Zhey PS Community
2 Argo Pian Sukamulya
3 Blender T’guh Copper
4 Sipetir Ferry Arema All Star
5 Bombom NV 88 Laskar NV 88
CIBLEK CIREJAG BIRD CLUB
1 C’fdl Dikan CMK
2 Jawir Lupias CMP 026
3 Si’p A. Nugraha/Erwin CMK 005
4 MB Ler’s CMK 041
KACER ROMO TEAM
1 Nyai Blorok Hady Koplak Team
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Special Merah Putih BnR Jabar (24/2/2016)