Inilah Daftar Juara Latpres BnR Sukma Team Subang (19/4/2015)

Kenari Sukma
1 Paku Alam Aa Iza Jatisari BC
2 CC4 Tono Garasi
3 Gucci Very/aline Freedom
Love Bird Sukma
1 CC4 Acid LB lembang
2 Ocid Via SKM
3 Bima Sakti Heri Marbun P Ngek
4 JP Poker Subang
5 Monic Tono Wanguk
6 Ashella Kliwon Heurgeulis
Kacer Sukma
1 Ratu Jiva Ratu Jiva Pusaka Jaya
2 Mitos Mr Dedi Ngarot
3 Predator Ifonk Subang
4 Joko Gledek Ust Taman Indramayu
MUray Batu Sukma
1 Rengganis Eko Subang
2 Campursari Fery Subang
3 Galur Mr Dodo SKM
4 Dewa H Ade Subang
5 Buser Mamay Jalan Cagak
6 X trime Gapa Jaka Gantar
Pentet Mega Bintang
1 Scoopy Bagas Karawang
2 Gas pol Asep Purwadadi
3 Jaguar Mr Usep Yusika
Kenari Mega Bintang
1 Pecci Don Fras Pandawa
2 Kolor Ijo Arya/Dello FrEedom
3 Gucci Verry/Aline Freedom
4 CC4 Tono Garasi Gdg
Cucak Hijau Mega Bintang
1 Cepot Ade S Yusika
2 Gladiator Iwan Sahati Heurgeulis
3 Green Day Gapa Jaka Gantar
4 Haji Vian Margasari
Muray Mega Bintang
1 Rengganis Eko Subang
2 Wakwaw Kalyim Kengkeng
3 Dewa H Ade Subang
4 X treme Gapa Jaka Gantar
5 Solar Joni Misf
6 Galur Mr Dodo SKM
7 Campursari Ceri Sakato
8 Kendedes Deni Nusantara
Jenggot Mega Bintang
1 Adinda Drs Ara Van Doe loer
2 Lara Don Fras Pandawa
3 Nyimas Ogy Nusantara
4 Karmila Iwan Sahati Haurgeulis
Kacer Mega Bintang
1 Ratu Jiva Ratu Jiva Pusaka team
2 Aki aki legeg Agus Jack Subang
3 Damar wulan Drs Yayan Red Bull
4 Mitos Dedi Ngaret
5 Bo bo boy Dian Subang
6 Predator Ifonk Subang
Love Bird Mega Bintang
1 Dayang Sumbi Saktia NH PBC
2 Leak Yana LB Variant
3 Ocid Via SKM
4 Hafit R Tyar Perum Depag
5 Dumang Ogy Nusantara
6 Joker Indra KLMS
7 Nyi Ronggeng Heru Pasir Bungur
8 Adira Don Fras Pandawa
Muray Batu Bintang
1 X Treme Gapa Jaka Gantar
2 Gallur Mr Dodo SKM
3 Jeko Dedi Ngarot BC
4 Solar Joni RMI Misf
Pentet Bintang
1 Gas Pol Asep Purwadadi
2 Scoopy Bagas P Karawang
C Hijau Bintang
1 Bola H Lili Pwk
2 Marco Maman Kalijati
3 Gladiator Iwan Sahati Haurgeulis
LB Bintang
1 Denok Uguh Nusantara BC
2 Dayang sumbi Saktya NH Subang
3 Nyi ronggeng Heru Pasir Bungur
4 Nom nom Sandi Sakato
5 Arsa Toni Kumas
6 Ashela Kliwon Heur Geulis
7 Bima sakti Heri m Pengek
8 Ghosun Wildan Sukamandi
9 Dumang Ogy Nusantara
Jenggot Bintang
1 Lara Don prass Pandawa
2 Adinda Drs Ara Van Doe Loer SMD
Kacer Bintang
1 Mitos Dedy Ngarot BC
2 Damar Wulan Drs Yayan Van Doe Loer
3 Bo Bo Boy Dian Subang
4 Kacer Mustopa Pusaka
5 Predator Ifonk Subang
Ciblek Favorite
1 Rolling Drs Ara Van Doe Loer
2 Kampret Yayat Biho Raja Galuh
3 Unyil Endang BKMS
4 Jk Gentawil Drs Ara Van Doe loer
Kenari Favorite
1 Pecci Don Prass Pandawa
2 Kolor Ijo Arya/dello Freedom
3 Gucci Very/Aline Freedom
Love Bird Favorite
1 Arsha Toni Kumas
2 Ghosun Wildan Sukamandi
3 Gecci ANK LB lembang
4 Arjuna Heri Pengek
5 Gedeg Cuenk Mariuk
6 Ocid Via SKM
7 Bungsu Heri M BF Pengek
Pleci A
1 Toretto Pick
2 Arit Agus HKRT Team
3 Pop Mie Eris 220 Volt team
4 Bandit Mr Yayan PCMS
5 ABC Sev KMP NBC
6 Jimat Mr Yayan KMPS
7 Apalah2 Sandi NBC
Pleci B
1 Toretto Pick HKRT
2 ATM JB AK Kasomalang
3 Sungko Tian Tornado
4 Ww Onci Macok edan
5 Ongok Pilor HKRT
6 Beton PCMI Stadingalas
Suret Favorite
1 Kabayan Darif Jatisari
2 Harimau Bulan Apipudin Kasomalang
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latber Exclusive BnR Garut (23/7/2015)